Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sælingur vom Streekermoor | Anna Gerster | 05.65 |
2 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.55 |
3 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.40 |
4 | Þjassi von Vinkona | Sylvana Syben | 04.90 |
4 | Safír von Vierthohen | Neele Lohmann | 04.90 |
4 | Iðunn vom Uhlenhof | Nina Fromberg | 04.90 |
7 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 04.80 |
8 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 04.75 |
9 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 04.50 |
10 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 04.00 |
11 | Sara frá Herríðarhóli | Lilli Peter | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 06.10 |
2 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 05.90 |
3 | Reykur frá Hólkoti | Mirja Schulz | 05.70 |
4 | Grisu vom Bockholts-Hoff | Mirja Schulz | 05.65 |
5 | Sælingur vom Streekermoor | Anna Gerster | 05.45 |
6 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.35 |
6 | Sara frá Herríðarhóli | Lilli Peter | 05.35 |
8 | Þjassi von Vinkona | Sylvana Syben | 05.05 |
8 | Sædís von Litli Frelsi | Ilvy Muschke | 05.05 |
8 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.05 |
11 | Iðunn vom Uhlenhof | Nina Fromberg | 04.95 |
12 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 04.75 |
13 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 04.35 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.95 |
2 | Stígandi vom Grönholm | Friederieke Wiendieck | 05.70 |
2 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.70 |
2 | Drífandi von Osterbyholz | Jula Mann | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.25 |
2 | Kleópatra frá Stekkjargrund | Ina Schulz | 06.20 |
3 | Vífill vom Störtal | Catharina Löhndorf | 06.10 |
4 | Drífandi von Osterbyholz | Jula Mann | 06.00 |
5 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.90 |
5 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.90 |
7 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.85 |
2 | Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.35 |
3 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 06.10 |
4 | Emblason von Osterbyholz | Hanna Vogel | 05.95 |
5 | Diamant von Barkhörn | Dagmar Schwochow | 05.90 |
6 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.80 |
7 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.70 |
7 | Reykur frá Hólkoti | Mirja Schulz | 05.70 |
9 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.60 |
10 | Stígandi vom Grönholm | Friederieke Wiendieck | 05.50 |
11 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Beeke Köpke | 06.35 |
2 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.30 |
3 | Vigri frá Feti | Svenja Gruber | 06.20 |
3 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.20 |
5 | Loki fra Bjarup | Käthe Marie Stender | 05.85 |
5 | Óskasteinn vom Skurði | Gesa Meier | 05.85 |
7 | Emblason von Osterbyholz | Hanna Vogel | 05.80 |
8 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.75 |
9 | Júpiter frá Árbæ | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.70 |
10 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.65 |
11 | Starkaður frá Velli II | Lilith Ciara von Palubicki | 05.60 |
12 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.00 |
13 | Safír von Vierthohen | Neele Lohmann | 04.85 |
14 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 04.80 |
15 | Askur frá Sælandi | Nele Wagenitz | 00.00 |