Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjalar från Östra Greda | Meara Schumacher | 04.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seyður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Meara Schumacher | 05.40 |
2 | Hugur frá Gunnarshólma | Ella Hasler | 05.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seyður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Meara Schumacher | 05.65 |
2 | Hugur frá Gunnarshólma | Ella Hasler | 05.30 |
3 | Fjalar från Östra Greda | Meara Schumacher | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skírnir von Seppensen | Melanie Piédavent-Salomon | 05.39 |
2 | Fanndís vom Bienwald | Lilly Janusz | 05.14 |
3 | Bruni von Faxaból | Hanna Dietz | 04.93 |
4 | Engjarós z Debowego Gaju | Hanna Dietz | 03.93 |
5 | Sólfari vom Birkholz | Martha Hasler | 03.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þróttur von Gut Hasselbusch | Sina Mauckisch | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 06.75 |
2 | Eldur vom Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.50 |
3 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 05.25 |
4 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 04.40 |
5 | Funi vom Gut Tiergarten | Darleen Berndt | 04.15 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 06.00 |
2 | Snotur vom Hollerbusch | Lea Moltmann | 05.85 |
3 | Nils von der Alten Linde | Clara Ollech | 05.40 |
4 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Dr. Ute Fink | 05.00 |
5 | Jóni von Gretesch | Martha Hasler | 04.50 |
5 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 04.50 |
7 | Engjarós z Debowego Gaju | Hanna Dietz | 03.60 |
8 | Eisa vom Graubachhof | Corinna Schütt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásdís frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.25 |
2 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Enoula Rabek | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Héðinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Pia Grabsdorf | 06.00 |
2 | Vakar vom Ruppiner Hof | Milla Reinhardt | 05.80 |
3 | Oscar vom Endern | Xenia Völker | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur vom Hrafnsholt | Miriam Wanckel | 06.25 |
2 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 06.15 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.75 |
4 | Fanndís vom Bienwald | Lilly Janusz | 05.60 |
5 | Bassi frá Horni I | Ida Luise Bruhns | 05.00 |
6 | Bruni von Faxaból | Hanna Dietz | 04.60 |
7 | Neisti vom Kronshof | Malin Jordis Skupch | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotur vom Hollerbusch | Lea Moltmann | 06.05 |
2 | Rósa vom Hollerbusch | Antonia von Oppen | 05.90 |
3 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Dr. Ute Fink | 05.85 |
4 | Sólfari vom Birkholz | Martha Hasler | 05.45 |
5 | Mánadís vom Schloßberg | Corinna Schütt | 05.20 |
6 | Engjarós z Debowego Gaju | Hanna Dietz | 04.65 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásdís frá Neðri-Hrepp | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.05 |
2 | Héðinn vom Ruppiner Hof | Pia Grabsdorf | 06.00 |
3 | Apríl vom Ruppiner Hof | Clara Ollech | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kóngur vom Hrafnsholt | Miriam Wanckel | 06.60 |
2 | Hreyfing von Sophienthal | Luka Valerie Wanckel | 06.05 |
3 | Neisti vom Kronshof | Malin Jordis Skupch | 05.80 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.80 |
5 | Fanndís vom Bienwald | Lilly Janusz | 05.65 |
6 | Sólfari vom Birkholz | Martha Hasler | 05.55 |
7 | Arinn frá Grund II | Kirsten Urban | 05.05 |
8 | Bruni von Faxaból | Hanna Dietz | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfadís vom Weinberg | Franziska Gropler | 05.95 |
2 | Lukka vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 05.50 |
3 | Funi vom Gut Tiergarten | Darleen Berndt | 05.35 |
4 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 05.25 |
5 | India vom Eylershof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 05.15 |
6 | Haukur von der Alten Mühle | Stefanie Manns | 05.05 |
7 | Snjall vom Lichtenberg | Klaus Tanneberger | 05.00 |
8 | Þróttur von Gut Hasselbusch | Sina Mauckisch | 04.80 |
8 | Arinn frá Grund II | Kirsten Urban | 04.80 |
10 | Eisa vom Graubachhof | Corinna Schütt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thor vom Panoramahof | Sandra Hoff | 06.10 |
2 | Álfadís vom Weinberg | Franziska Gropler | 06.05 |
3 | Mánadís vom Schloßberg | Corinna Schütt | 05.50 |
4 | Haukur von der Alten Mühle | Stefanie Manns | 05.35 |
5 | Skírnir von Seppensen | Melanie Piédavent-Salomon | 05.25 |
6 | Klassík vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 05.15 |
6 | Þróttur von Gut Hasselbusch | Sina Mauckisch | 05.15 |
8 | Bassi frá Horni I | Ida Luise Bruhns | 04.30 |
9 | India vom Eylershof | Chiara Marie Herbst | 03.80 |