Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lucia Koch | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilviljun von Ellenbach | Leonie Herwig | 05.50 |
2 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 05.46 |
3 | Fylkir von Ellenbach | Mona Hoischen | 05.39 |
4 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 05.21 |
4 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Næla von Ellenbach | Julia Schaffranka | 05.93 |
2 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Carla Hoischen | 05.39 |
3 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lucia Koch | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Sophia Henke | 06.10 |
2 | Fellibylur frá Hákoti | Emma Helpup | 05.90 |
3 | Sóldís frá Innri-Skeljabrekku | Johanna Jacobi | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 06.80 |
2 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 05.80 |
3 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 05.10 |
4 | Vina von Landefeld | Leonie Herwig | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náð vom Münzenfelder Hof | Leonie Gnad | 06.00 |
2 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.70 |
3 | Fellibylur frá Hákoti | Emma Helpup | 05.60 |
4 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.50 |
5 | Tvistur vom Erlengrund | Luna-Marie Klug | 05.25 |
6 | Mæra von Ellenbach | Jule Gedeck | 05.00 |
7 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjóska vom Kranichtal | Klara von Dalwig | 06.15 |
2 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 05.95 |
3 | Snara vom Ostetal | Emma Helpup | 04.65 |
4 | Biskup frá Brúnum | Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keyptur von Asgard | Leonie Herwig | 08.00 |
2 | Tritill vom Puttenbroeckhof | Hannah Lötz | 07.50 |
3 | Tilviljun von Ellenbach | Leonie Herwig | 07.00 |
4 | Óskadís von Ellenbach | Jule Gedeck | 06.30 |
5 | Rökkvi vom Almetal | Sibel Bischoff | 06.00 |
6 | Aradís von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 05.80 |
6 | Næla von Ellenbach | Julia Schaffranka | 05.80 |
8 | Tangó von Ellenbach | Hannah Besson | 05.70 |
9 | Fylkir von Ellenbach | Mona Hoischen | 05.50 |
10 | Lifting von der HohenHorst | Marie Seitz | 05.30 |
11 | Undrison vom Seitenhof | Carla Hoischen | 05.20 |
12 | Mæra von Ellenbach | Jule Gedeck | 05.00 |
13 | Glíma vom Blocksberg 2 | Lucia Koch | 04.70 |
13 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náð vom Münzenfelder Hof | Leonie Gnad | 05.80 |
2 | Pjakkur von Hof Osterkamp | Johanna Kiehl | 05.75 |
3 | Randalín - | Johanna Jacobi | 05.70 |
4 | Snillingur von der Nachtweide | Jennifer John | 05.65 |
5 | Mæra von Ellenbach | Jule Gedeck | 05.50 |
6 | Biskup frá Brúnum | Phuong Carlotta Dehnelt | 05.45 |
7 | Fylkir von Ellenbach | Mona Hoischen | 05.40 |
7 | Kolbrá vom Barenstein | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.40 |
9 | Litla-Menglaða von Ellenbach | Jette-Luise Fuhrmann | 04.80 |
9 | Snara vom Ostetal | Emma Helpup | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rækja von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.40 |
2 | Óskadís aus dem Deister | Johanna Kiehl | 05.30 |
3 | Jólfur von Ellenbach | Leonie Herwig | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rækja von Ellenbach | Christiane Rittershaus | 05.95 |
2 | Óskadís aus dem Deister | Johanna Kiehl | 05.50 |
3 | Rökkvi vom Almetal | Sibel Bischoff | 04.95 |
4 | Lifting von der HohenHorst | Marie Seitz | 03.45 |