Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Switzerland | CH Schweiz | 07.79 |
2 | Austria | AT Österreich | 07.64 |
3 | Germany | DE Deutschland | 07.60 |
4 | France Luxembourg Italy | FR LU IT Frankreich/Luxemburg/Italien | 07.14 |
5 | Netherlands | NL Niederlande | 07.02 |
6 | Belgium | BE Belgien | 06.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfsteinn frá Hvolsvelli | Nina Borstnar | 06.76 |
2 | Rammur frá Höfðabakka | Christian Leitner | 06.21 |
3 | Mjölnir vom Lipperthof | Celina Probst | 05.48 |
4 | Stuðlar frá Húsavík | Raya Heusser | 04.88 |
5 | Víkingur frá Miðsitju | Leni Köster | 04.31 |
6 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 04.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krummi frá Litlalandi | Mia Kollbrunner | 06.31 |
2 | Silfurtoppur frá Tungu | Lorraine Essl | 05.12 |
3 | Ála frá Hryggstekk | Marie Devos | 04.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum | Teresa Schmelter | 07.78 |
2 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 07.22 |
3 | Þráinn vom Wiedenhof | Nathalie Schmid | 06.89 |
4 | Kvaran fra Slippen | Josephine Williams | 06.83 |
5 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 05.83 |
6 | Steggur frá Hrísdal | Anna Sager | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Auður vom Wiesenhof | Helena Schily | 07.04 |
2 | Djorn frá Nýttland | Freya Spee | 07.00 |
3 | Hvammur frá Völlum | Lena Becker | 06.96 |
4 | Björk frá Árbakka | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.75 |
5 | Dynblakkur frá Þóreyjarnúpi | Anna Sager | 06.67 |
6 | Víkingur frá Miðsitju | Leni Köster | 06.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stari vom Aubachtal | Pia Kravanja | 05.89 |
2 | Sleipnir frá Kverná | Bo Van Peteghem | 05.72 |
3 | Smyrill frá Grund 2 | Gioia Errass | 05.61 |
4 | Börkur frá Barkarstöðum | Mira Errass | 05.50 |
5 | Ála frá Hryggstekk | Marie Devos | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stormur frá Bergi | Lorraine Essl | 06.33 |
2 | Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu | Elisa Krank | 06.25 |
3 | Krummi frá Litlalandi | Mia Kollbrunner | 05.83 |
3 | Yngvi von Neuburg | Runa Conrad | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.93 |
2 | Björk frá Árbakka | Charlotte Seraina Hütter | 06.73 |
2 | Hvammur frá Völlum | Lena Becker | 06.73 |
2 | Kardináli frá Kjartansstöðum | Maxime Mijnlieff | 06.73 |
5 | Auður vom Wiesenhof | Helena Schily | 06.70 |
6 | Askur frá Laugamýri | Anna Sager | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dökkvi frá Strandarhöfði | Vanessa Hauer | 06.20 |
2 | Yngvi von Neuburg | Runa Conrad | 06.10 |
2 | Stormur frá Bergi | Lorraine Essl | 06.10 |
4 | Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu | Elisa Krank | 06.03 |
5 | Smyrill frá Grund 2 | Gioia Errass | 05.73 |
6 | Stari vom Aubachtal | Pia Kravanja | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 07.83 |
2 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.81 |
3 | Búi frá Húsavík | Pierre Hoyos | 07.69 |
4 | Njála vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.55 |
5 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Svenja Kohl | 07.24 |
6 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 06.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Daggar frá Einhamri 2 | Marilyn Thoma | 07.31 |
2 | Brynjar frá Bakkakoti | Piet Hoyos | 07.26 |
3 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 07.12 |
4 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 07.07 |
4 | Elja frá Sauðholti 2 | Johanna Beuk | 07.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Ramona Berni-Rupp | 06.88 |
2 | Freymóður vom Wiesenhof | Linnéa Wydler | 06.83 |
3 | Gersemi vom Vindstaðir | Pierre Hoyos | 06.64 |
3 | Iða frá Strandarhjáleigu | Livio Fruci | 06.64 |
5 | Frakkur fra Gavnholt | Johanna Eichinger | 06.60 |
6 | Salka frá Litlu-Brekku | Marion Duintjer | 05.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 08.50 |
2 | Ísbjörn vom Vindstaðir | Veronika Kremmer | 08.28 |
3 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 08.06 |
4 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.94 |
5 | Mökkur frá Flagbjarnarholti | Stefan Schenzel | 07.72 |
6 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 08.11 |
2 | Elvis vom Hirtenhof | Nicole Rubel | 07.67 |
3 | Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni | Oliver Egli | 07.61 |
4 | Þokki frá Efstu-Grund | Irene Reber | 07.56 |
5 | Álfur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.50 |
6 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.33 |
7 | Hjarrandi frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 07.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Viðja frá Feti | Lisa Staubli | 08.33 |
2 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.92 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.92 |
4 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.75 |
5 | Króna von der Hartmühle | Susanne Birgisson | 07.67 |
6 | Njála vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.67 |
2 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.46 |
3 | Kolbeinn fra Jespersgaarde | Jin Xing Wan van Werven | 07.38 |
4 | Hákon frá Báreksstöðum | Oliver Egli | 07.00 |
5 | Gambur frá Engjavatni | Mara Daniella Staubli | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Wiesenhof | Lea Sigmarsson | 06.94 |
2 | Höfði frá Húsavík | Petra Gastl | 06.39 |
2 | Líney frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Lea Hirschi | 06.39 |
4 | Svaðilfari frá Gauksmýri | Constanze Mühlbauer | 06.28 |
4 | Rispa frá Þingeyrum | Odette Nijssen | 06.28 |
4 | Bragur frá Litlu-Reykjum | Isabella Berlakovich | 06.28 |
7 | Barón frá Waldthorst | Christa Rike | 06.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freymóður vom Wiesenhof | Linnéa Wydler | 07.42 |
2 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 07.38 |
3 | Neptún vom Vindstaðir | Veronika Kremmer | 07.08 |
4 | Frakkur fra Gavnholt | Johanna Eichinger | 06.71 |
5 | Skuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 | Martin Heller | 06.67 |
6 | Stjörnujarpur vom Schloß Neubronn | Stefanie Schleiss | 06.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jódís vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.23 |
2 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 07.63 |
3 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.60 |
4 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.53 |
5 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 07.47 |
6 | Þokki frá Efstu-Grund | Irene Reber | 07.30 |
7 | Baldi frá Feti | Andrea Weiss-Balz | 07.27 |
8 | Smáralind vom Hegebusch | Jolly Schrenk | 07.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Abel fra Nordal | Lena Maxheimer | 07.47 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.43 |
3 | Króna von der Hartmühle | Susanne Birgisson | 07.17 |
4 | Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti | Johanna Beuk | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur vom Almetal | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.83 |
2 | Kristall vom Wiesenhof | Lea Sigmarsson | 06.73 |
3 | Höfði frá Húsavík | Petra Gastl | 06.70 |
4 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 06.60 |
5 | Vatnar frá Lálendi | Silke Kosse | 06.53 |
6 | Svaðilfari frá Gauksmýri | Constanze Mühlbauer | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vatnar frá Lálendi | Silke Kosse | 06.47 |
2 | Verðandi frá Árbæ | Daniela Blüthl | 06.37 |
2 | Nátilus vom Panoramahof | Thordis Hoyos | 06.37 |
4 | Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Stephanie Wimmer | 06.27 |
5 | Leiknir vom Kronshof | Petra Liggenstorfer | 06.10 |
6 | Bragur frá Litlu-Reykjum | Isabella Berlakovich | 05.93 |