Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orða vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 06.50 |
2 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.50 |
3 | Úlfar frá Kollaleiru | Anna Wemmert | 05.09 |
4 | Bjarki vom Hemsberg | Martha Luise Wollny | 04.92 |
5 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orða vom Pfaffenbuck II | Johanna Reisinger | 05.84 |
2 | Spaða Ási frá Miðengi | Lara Weber | 05.33 |
3 | Abbi von Kleers Hof | Lilly Pleyer | 05.00 |
4 | Skafti von Lakibær | Jule Duda | 04.54 |
5 | Bjarki vom Hemsberg | Martha Luise Wollny | 03.75 |
6 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 03.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dreyri vom Trifels | Isabelle Füchtenschnieder | 05.76 |
2 | Hryðja von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 05.67 |
3 | Píla vom Dreisbach | Juliane Schmid | 05.64 |
4 | Nufa vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.22 |
5 | Svarthöfði frá Hofi I | Katrin Reinert | 05.10 |
6 | Þröstur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Nicole Rubel | 04.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hryðja von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 06.38 |
2 | Alda vom Heesberg | Kristina Scheuffgen | 06.02 |
3 | Snælda vom Pfaffenbuck II | Björn Reinert | 05.71 |
4 | Kurr frá Koltursey | Elias Thorhallson | 05.12 |
4 | Ábót frá Ármóti | Carolin Besser | 05.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 06.72 |
2 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.67 |
3 | Sómi frá Hólabaki | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.50 |
4 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 06.33 |
5 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 06.28 |
6 | Háfeti fra Ågreneset | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.22 |
7 | Kári vom Wallbachtal | Fabian Sadi | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær - | Carolin Keldenich | 06.56 |
2 | Fagri-Blakkur frá Neðra-Ási | Marleen Stühler | 06.55 |
3 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 06.33 |
4 | Bylgja fra Frón | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.17 |
5 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 06.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Randver vom Klief | Shirin Geier | 06.54 |
2 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.50 |
3 | Reyr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Michel Becker | 06.38 |
4 | Djákni frá Skriðu | Katja Honnefeller | 06.29 |
5 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.96 |
6 | Týr vom Schloßberg | Marit Scheen | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djákni frá Skriðu | Katja Honnefeller | 06.59 |
2 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 06.33 |
3 | Leiri vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Michel Becker | 06.21 |
4 | Elska vom Öxney-Hof | Jennifer Pohl | 06.17 |
5 | Gáski von Tröllastaðir | Ines Ladig | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reyr frá Dalbæ | Lisa Arzberger | 06.43 |
2 | Glodhi vom Guggenberg | Maxi Wagner | 06.40 |
3 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Björn Reinert | 06.36 |
4 | Hóladís frá Hólum | Julia Hess | 06.33 |
5 | Veisla frá Ármóti | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 06.30 |
6 | Arður vom Falkeneck | Nicole Mertz | 05.93 |
7 | Viðar vom Wagrienhof | Karolin Streule | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glodhi vom Guggenberg | Maxi Wagner | 06.60 |
2 | Smáka von der Stiftsmühle | Dominique Zinser | 06.53 |
3 | Garri frá Miðhjáleigu | Andrea Christl | 06.50 |
4 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Annabell Steuer | 06.13 |
5 | Fönix von Marxen | Ina Pleitner | 06.00 |
6 | Leikari vom Gut Waldeck | Sabrina Kah | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eymur vom Freyelhof | Annabell Steuer | 06.23 |
2 | Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum | Juliane Schmid | 05.97 |
3 | Klakkur frá Litlu-Brekku | Anna Eva Schmidt | 05.93 |
4 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Elias Thorhallson | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garri frá Miðhjáleigu | Andrea Christl | 06.50 |
2 | Frægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Feli Huber | 06.17 |
3 | Teitur von Noswendel | Jeannette Petry | 05.84 |
3 | Georg von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 05.84 |
3 | Gösli frá Garðabæ | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.84 |
6 | Frami vom Lichtenberg | Annika Traber | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Lichtenberg | Annika Traber | 05.59 |
2 | Vitund frá Votmúla 1 | Daniela Duchert | 05.42 |
3 | Fríða frá Mið-Seli | Paulina Pantner | 05.25 |
4 | Andi vom Hirschgarten | Sonja Erler | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frægur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Feli Huber | 06.67 |
2 | Lómur vom Gut Waldeck | Sharon Gimmler | 05.83 |
3 | Ganti von der Rosenhöhe | Jennifer Pohl | 05.79 |
3 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.79 |
5 | Hákon - | Carina Poser | 05.54 |
5 | Frami - | Nicole Kohlenberger | 05.54 |
7 | Gjöf vom Almetal | Anna Eva Schmidt | 05.50 |
8 | Emilía vom Hemsberg | Lukas Hiesinger | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon - | Carina Poser | 05.79 |
2 | Phoenix vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 05.67 |
3 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.63 |
4 | Muni vom Stetzerhof | Laura Bachmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Núpur vom Pfaffenbuck II | Julia Ebert | 05.58 |
2 | Vina von Litliengill | Fabienne Kleiser | 05.50 |
3 | Flipi vom Flöz | Marc Linder | 05.34 |
4 | Dísa vom Endern | Maria Scherer | 05.00 |
4 | Leiftri - | Birgit Schneiders | 05.00 |
6 | Blesa vom Waechterhof | Louise Moder | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa vom Waechterhof | Louise Moder | 04.92 |
2 | Freyja vom Wittower Heidehof | Charlotte Schnücker | 04.84 |
3 | Nör vom Lichtenberg | Nicole Steiner | 04.83 |
4 | Frýsa von Nordheim | Christiane Wolter | 04.75 |
5 | Matthías frá Árbæ | Christine Fischer | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Píla - | Carolin Stern | 05.29 |
2 | Leiftri - | Birgit Schneiders | 05.25 |
2 | Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg | Nina Herbinger | 05.25 |
4 | Vina von Litliengill | Fabienne Kleiser | 05.12 |
5 | Tandri von Kleers Hof | Valérie Delvaux | 05.08 |
6 | Dísa vom Endern | Maria Scherer | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gúlliver vom Lichtenberg | Nina Herbinger | 05.42 |
2 | Brjánn von Bucherbach | Anita Just | 05.33 |
3 | Glymur frá Oddgeirshólum 4 | Michèle Ulrich | 05.25 |
4 | Hereno von Neuhaus | Christin Schwarz | 04.71 |
5 | Gjósta vom Falkeneck | Juliane Dr. Rheinen-Bierle | 03.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.79 |
2 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05.71 |
3 | Mána vom Móarbær | Céline Schenkelberger | 04.21 |
4 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Oona Auer | 03.91 |
5 | Fenja vom Otzberg | Fabienne Hinkel | 03.55 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 | Géraldine Greber | 06.45 |
2 | Oddur frá Kjarri | Hannah Schmalfuß | 06.11 |
3 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.67 |
4 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 05.50 |
5 | Fagra fra Vinkærgård | Fanny Meissnitzer | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Pascal Buser | 06.00 |
2 | Blaeckur von Kleers Hof | Theresa Kleer | 05.92 |
3 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05.67 |
4 | Angeyja vom Sommerberg | Selina Amann | 04.67 |
4 | Eldur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Robin Capezzera | 04.67 |
6 | Rúnar von Vingardur | Oona Auer | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hektor frá Vakurstöðum | Lena Christl | 06.20 |
2 | Spegill frá Eylandi | Miriam Stumpp | 05.80 |
3 | Felix fra Svennebjerg | Lilli Schneider | 05.77 |
4 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Pascal Buser | 05.57 |
5 | Dóttla vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skúmur frá Skriðu | Clara Delb | 05.75 |
2 | Úlfar frá Kollaleiru | Emma Ranker | 05.59 |
3 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Shannon Ehleiter | 05.42 |
4 | Gaur frá Eylandi | Julia Krüger | 05.34 |
5 | Hafdís frá Bjarnanesi | Melanie Duffner | 05.25 |
6 | Fróði vom Wental | Nina Rümpler | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Úlfar frá Kollaleiru | Emma Ranker | 05.75 |
2 | Laxi vom Alt-Vogtshof | Antonia Schnell | 05.34 |
3 | Nora vom Lichtenberg | Jolina Maria Wagner | 05.25 |
3 | Dóttla vom Hochwaldhof | Celina Jakobs | 05.25 |
5 | Geisli frá Skeiðvöllum | Cedric Baus | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fróði vom Wental | Nina Rümpler | 05.71 |
2 | Gaur frá Eylandi | Julia Krüger | 05.63 |
3 | Höfðingi frá Austurkoti | Céline Schenkelberger | 05.58 |
4 | Högnuður vom Altrhein | Max Mußgnug | 05.50 |
5 | Eldur vom Alt-Vogtshof | Robin Capezzera | 05.38 |
6 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjálma vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lilien Baus | 05.75 |
2 | Dagur vom Klosterforst | Nele Schütz | 05.38 |
2 | Mímir vom Rittershof | Anna-Lina Meiers | 05.38 |
4 | Bjarki vom Hemsberg | Melissa Eitel | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Byr frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 07.29 |
2 | Gandur vom Sperlinghof | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.19 |
3 | Svaði frá Hólum | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.14 |
4 | Herion von Hof Osterkamp | Milena Frische | 07.02 |
5 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.64 |
6 | Sindri von Glashütte | Paula Bock | 06.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.86 |
2 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 06.76 |
3 | Freymóður vom Wiesenhof | Rebecca Joos | 06.38 |
4 | Smári frá Hvoli | Willi Becker | 06.33 |
5 | Byssa von Steinforth | Susanne Birgisson | 06.21 |
6 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Keila vom Maischeiderland | Bernhard Podlech | 08.72 |
2 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Olivia Ritschel | 08.28 |
3 | Prins from Creekside Farm | Shirin Geier | 07.50 |
4 | Ari frá Stóra-Hofi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.44 |
5 | Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 | Lisa Drath | 07.17 |
6 | Gloría frá Skúfslæk | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 07.05 |
7 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gloría frá Skúfslæk | Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa | 07.33 |
2 | Elvis vom Hirtenhof | Nicole Rubel | 07.22 |
3 | Adam vom Nahetal | Clemens Gessner | 06.83 |
3 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 06.83 |
5 | Framtíð frá Koltursey | Elias Thorhallson | 06.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Fabienne Greber | 08.04 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.75 |
3 | Jarl vom Schloss Nienover | Dörte Mitgau | 07.46 |
4 | Dynur frá Dalsmynni | Steffi Plattner | 07.17 |
5 | Sindri von Glashütte | Paula Bock | 06.79 |
6 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Gerd Flender | 06.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sindri von Glashütte | Paula Bock | 07.38 |
2 | Vaska vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.04 |
3 | Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Lena Christl | 06.79 |
4 | Harka frá Hamarsey | Diddi Sigurbjörnsson | 06.58 |
5 | Frami vom Schloßberg | Lisa Sachs | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Drath | 07.73 |
2 | Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Vanessa Reisinger | 07.63 |
3 | Keila vom Maischeiderland | Bernhard Podlech | 07.53 |
4 | Hugleikur frá Galtanesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.47 |
5 | Baldi frá Feti | Andrea Balz | 07.20 |
6 | Helgi vom Berghof | Marleen Stühler | 07.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugleikur frá Galtanesi | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.37 |
2 | Ás von Kirschgartshausen | Katrin Reinert | 07.13 |
2 | Valsi vom Hrafnsholt | Lucie Leuze | 07.13 |
4 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Fabienne Greber | 06.73 |
5 | Naskur frá Egilsá | Gerd Flender | 06.60 |