Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frökk vom Vorsenzhof | Noemi Engler | 05.42 |
2 | Ásta vom Móarbær | Emma Wemmert | 05.25 |
3 | Þóra vom Bienwald | Lea Jahn | 05.17 |
4 | Freyja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Emil Fritsche | 05.08 |
5 | Gjafar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Charlotte Bahn | 04.75 |
6 | Topar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Lara Bauer | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frökk vom Vorsenzhof | Noemi Engler | 05.37 |
2 | Bergur vom Grenzland | Franka Decken | 05.30 |
2 | Ásta vom Móarbær | Emma Wemmert | 05.30 |
2 | Freyja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Emil Fritsche | 05.30 |
5 | Þóra vom Bienwald | Lea Jahn | 05.07 |
6 | Topar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Lara Bauer | 04.93 |
7 | Gjafar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Charlotte Bahn | 04.70 |
8 | Frosti vom Stetzerhof | Ida Bartsch | 04.60 |
9 | Rimma von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Franka Decken | 04.37 |
10 | Melkorka vom Schurrenhof | Eleni Anagnostakos | 04.17 |
11 | Nonni vom Öxney-Hof | Emma Schmitt | 03.77 |
12 | Varinn vom Grenzland | Arlenie Elisa Lopez Gerke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þóra vom Bienwald | Lea Jahn | 05.54 |
2 | Rimma von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Franka Decken | 04.92 |
2 | Topar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Lara Bauer | 04.92 |
4 | Nonni vom Öxney-Hof | Emma Schmitt | 04.75 |
5 | Melkorka vom Schurrenhof | Eleni Anagnostakos | 04.63 |
6 | Freyja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Emil Fritsche | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þóra vom Bienwald | Lea Jahn | 05.40 |
2 | Freyja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Emil Fritsche | 05.23 |
3 | Topar von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Lara Bauer | 05.13 |
4 | Nonni vom Öxney-Hof | Emma Schmitt | 04.97 |
4 | Rimma von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Franka Decken | 04.97 |
6 | Melkorka vom Schurrenhof | Eleni Anagnostakos | 04.83 |
7 | Gjafar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Charlotte Bahn | 04.57 |
8 | Drasill - | Emilia Stegner | 03.77 |
9 | Varinn vom Grenzland | Arlenie Elisa Lopez Gerke | 00.00 |
9 | Frökk vom Vorsenzhof | Noemi Engler | 00.00 |
9 | Frosti vom Stetzerhof | Ida Bartsch | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 06.00 |
2 | Lilla - | Sabine Schmitt | 05.60 |
2 | Tjaldur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Cosima Stegner | 05.60 |
2 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 05.60 |
5 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Eileen Fenrich-Jopien | 05.50 |
6 | Þróttur von der Sommerhalde | Eileen Fenrich-Jopien | 05.40 |
6 | Bassi frá Egilsstöðum 2 | Anja Baltz | 05.40 |
6 | Skrumari von Bucherbach | Kim Backes | 05.40 |
9 | Elja vom Bienwald | Helena Köhler | 05.00 |
10 | Myrkvi vom Nordsternhof | Kira Commercon | 04.90 |
10 | Glymur frá Oddgeirshólum 4 | Michèle Ulrich | 04.90 |
10 | Dansmær von Ásgard | Lea Brettschneider | 04.90 |
13 | Kaldrani von Bucherbach | Jennifer Hart | 03.60 |
14 | Hrannar frá Austurási | Anja Feller-Mallmann | 03.40 |
15 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 03.20 |
16 | Atli von Zand | Jennifer Hart | 02.20 |
17 | Fengur vom Ruwerbach | Simone Gutekunst | 00.00 |
17 | Tóa von Erkshausen | Silvia Butzke | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra vom Vorsenzhof | Svenja Seitz | 06.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hátindur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Daniel Berres | 07.50 |
2 | Gígjar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | David Óskarsson | 06.80 |
3 | Otra vom Vorsenzhof | Svenja Seitz | 06.33 |
4 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Julia Bürklin | 06.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gígjar vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | David Óskarsson | 06.87 |
2 | Hátindur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Daniel Berres | 06.74 |
3 | Loki von Tröllastaðir | Julia Bürklin | 06.40 |
4 | Pólstjarna frá Egilsstaðabæ | Nadine Hahn | 06.04 |
5 | Jóna von Altina | Ina Schaumburg | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus vom Wiesenhof | Svenja Seitz | 05.57 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.14 |
3 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 04.96 |
4 | Ari vom Hochwaldhof | Kira Betz | 04.54 |
5 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Eileen Fenrich-Jopien | 04.14 |
6 | Svás vom Hemsberg | Ines Kusch | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spaða Ási frá Miðengi | Lara Weber | 05.29 |
2 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Christina Kasper | 04.82 |
3 | Brandur vom Sandstein | Sabine Ludschoweit | 04.54 |
4 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 04.46 |
5 | Gunnar frá Galtastöðum | Celine Müller | 04.29 |
6 | Skýla vom Kreiswald | Michelle Egerland | 04.21 |
6 | Stjarna vom Steingarten | Jil Simonis | 04.21 |
8 | Hrannar frá Austurási | Anja Feller-Mallmann | 04.14 |
8 | Fengur vom Ruwerbach | Simone Gutekunst | 04.14 |
10 | Aldavinur von Bucherbach | Claudia Kuhn | 04.00 |
11 | Sólmyrkva frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Anna Konrad | 03.93 |
12 | Kaldrani von Bucherbach | Jennifer Hart | 03.89 |
13 | Dansmær von Ásgard | Lea Brettschneider | 03.43 |
14 | Myrkvi frá Litla-Ármóti | Anna Heisel | 02.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukkudís frá Vakurstöðum | Björn Reinert | 05.51 |
2 | Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 | Svenja Wagner | 05.02 |
3 | Vesæld von der Wolfstränke | Miriam Schäffer | 04.85 |
4 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 00.00 |
5 | Dagstjarna von Bucherbach | Jella Knoblich | 00.00 |
5 | Dalvar frá Dalsmynni | Stefanie Bahn | 00.00 |
5 | Ósk von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukkudís frá Vakurstöðum | Björn Reinert | 06.46 |
2 | Vesæld von der Wolfstränke | Miriam Schäffer | 05.92 |
3 | Gaupnir vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 03.50 |
4 | Sóley von der Neitzerheide | Martina Gifi | 03.13 |
5 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 02.79 |
6 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Marion Faul | 02.38 |
7 | Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 | Svenja Wagner | 02.13 |
8 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Timo Faul | 01.79 |
9 | Dagstjarna von Bucherbach | Jella Knoblich | 00.88 |
10 | Ósk von der Schlehenwiese | Nadine Hahn | 00.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 05.93 |
2 | Sóley von der Neitzerheide | Martina Gifi | 05.69 |
3 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Marion Faul | 05.21 |
4 | Svana vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 04.76 |
5 | Dagstjarna von Bucherbach | Jella Knoblich | 04.52 |
6 | Yngvi von der Krähenweide | Jennifer Pohl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yngvi von der Krähenweide | Jennifer Pohl | 05.93 |
2 | Sóley von der Neitzerheide | Martina Gifi | 05.63 |
3 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Marion Faul | 05.30 |
4 | Dagstjarna von Bucherbach | Jella Knoblich | 05.17 |
5 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 05.13 |
6 | Svana vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.03 |
7 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 04.87 |
8 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 04.80 |
9 | Dalvar frá Dalsmynni | Stefanie Bahn | 04.73 |
10 | Greipur frá Dalbæ | Caroline Brück | 04.70 |
11 | Gletta frá Ægissíðu 4 | Svenja Wagner | 04.60 |
12 | Gaupnir vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 04.17 |
13 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Timo Faul | 04.00 |
14 | Elding vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Luana Zawadzki | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Herríðarhóli | Jennifer Pohl | 06.39 |
2 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 05.78 |
3 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 05.56 |
4 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05.50 |
5 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.33 |
6 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 05.17 |
7 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.83 |
2 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.78 |
3 | Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.61 |
3 | Hrannar frá Austurási | Anja Feller-Mallmann | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Herríðarhóli | Jennifer Pohl | 06.63 |
2 | Amor frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sabine Weiter | 06.27 |
3 | Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum | Sabine Neuhardt | 06.07 |
4 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.93 |
4 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 05.93 |
6 | Yngvi von der Krähenweide | Jennifer Pohl | 05.83 |
7 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05.80 |
7 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 05.80 |
9 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 05.77 |
9 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.77 |
11 | Hrannar frá Austurási | Anja Feller-Mallmann | 05.73 |
12 | Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.70 |
13 | Skýla vom Kreiswald | Michelle Egerland | 05.57 |
14 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.53 |
15 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Christina Koob | 05.50 |
16 | Hákon - | Johanna Debus-Lamsfuß | 05.40 |
17 | Sæla-Rögg vom Brandenbüsch | Diana Wildschütz | 05.37 |
18 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.33 |
19 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Sonja Heidrich | 05.27 |
19 | Embla frá Akureyri | Tina Hemmer-Mack | 05.27 |
19 | Fákur von Bucherbach | Gina Schuff | 05.27 |
22 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 05.23 |
23 | Lárus vom Wiesenhof | Svenja Seitz | 05.13 |
24 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 04.83 |
25 | Kolfinnur vom Öxney-Hof | Stefanie Bahn | 04.57 |
26 | Rúnar von Mettersbruch | Lara Vogelgesang | 04.50 |
27 | Fíóna frá Hólshúsum | Maria Scherer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 05.67 |
2 | Grímnir frá Syðri-Völlum | Samanta Price | 05.46 |
3 | Ás vom Aubachtal | Caroline Brück | 05.17 |
4 | Konungur vom Wiesenhof | Katharina Keller | 05.04 |
5 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Marion Faul | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás vom Aubachtal | Caroline Brück | 06.03 |
2 | Ótta frá Leirubakka | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.87 |
2 | Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum | Sabine Weiter | 05.87 |
4 | Sirius vom Habichthorst | Marion Faul | 05.77 |
5 | Grímnir frá Syðri-Völlum | Samanta Price | 05.50 |
6 | Konungur vom Wiesenhof | Katharina Keller | 05.43 |
7 | Keilir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lena Schütz | 05.27 |
8 | Spegill frá Eylandi | Miriam Stumpp | 05.23 |
9 | Njörður vom Hemsberg | Sebastian Hiesinger | 04.87 |
10 | Gaupnir vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 04.83 |
11 | Lilja vom Mühlental | Jil Simonis | 04.77 |
12 | Glódís vom Nußheckerhof | Katalin Schnitzer | 04.40 |
13 | Stormur von Gut Tiergarten | Sabine Plößer | 04.33 |
14 | Brjánn von Bucherbach | Anita Just | 04.20 |
15 | Fjalladís vom Lachwaldhof | Lea Federspil | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Herríðarhóli | Jennifer Pohl | 06.43 |
2 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 06.07 |
3 | Herbert vom Hemsberg | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.03 |
4 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Sebastian Diederich | 05.93 |
4 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.93 |
6 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.83 |
6 | Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.90 |
2 | Lárus vom Wiesenhof | Svenja Seitz | 05.80 |
3 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 05.77 |
4 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 05.70 |
5 | Skýla vom Kreiswald | Michelle Egerland | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttfari frá Herríðarhóli | Jennifer Pohl | 06.23 |
2 | Kraftur frá Steinnesi | Sebastian Diederich | 06.07 |
2 | Glódís frá Hafnarfirði | Johanna Flecke | 06.07 |
4 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 06.00 |
5 | Brynjar vom Hirtenhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.97 |
6 | Tvinni vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Mirjam Hohlreiter | 05.87 |
6 | Herbert vom Hemsberg | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.87 |
8 | Háleggur vom Mönchhof | Anke Mehrtens | 05.83 |
9 | Skýla vom Kreiswald | Michelle Egerland | 05.77 |
9 | Stormur vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 05.77 |
11 | Hafsteinn vom Pfaffenbuck II | Yasmin Merz | 05.73 |
11 | Lárus vom Wiesenhof | Svenja Seitz | 05.73 |
13 | Framsýn frá Árbakka | Daniel Berres | 05.70 |
14 | Hringfaxi vom Fasanenhof | Christina Koob | 05.67 |
15 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.57 |
16 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.50 |
17 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Martha Luise Wollny | 05.47 |
18 | Fíóna frá Hólshúsum | Maria Scherer | 05.43 |
19 | Embla frá Akureyri | Tina Hemmer-Mack | 05.37 |
20 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Tatjana Baltz | 05.30 |
21 | Spegill frá Eylandi | Miriam Stumpp | 05.23 |
21 | Hrannar frá Austurási | Anja Feller-Mallmann | 05.23 |
23 | Konungur vom Wiesenhof | Katharina Keller | 05.17 |
24 | Rúnar von Mettersbruch | Lara Vogelgesang | 05.13 |
25 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.10 |
26 | Hákon - | Johanna Debus-Lamsfuß | 05.07 |
27 | Mjölnir vom Edgarshof | Sonja Heidrich | 05.00 |
28 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 04.93 |
29 | Fákur von Bucherbach | Gina Schuff | 04.90 |
30 | Kolfinnur vom Öxney-Hof | Stefanie Bahn | 04.60 |
31 | Kjói vom Schloss Nienover | Nele Schütz | 03.93 |
32 | Rasputin vom Lindenhof | Melanie Martin | 03.70 |
33 | Steðji frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Tanja Schienagel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.00 |
2 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.92 |
3 | Eydís vom Vorsenzhof | Svenja Niegemann | 05.83 |
3 | Ganti von der Rosenhöhe | Virginia Karrer | 05.83 |
5 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.67 |
6 | Sjarmi frá Oddastöðum | Tina Hemmer-Mack | 05.50 |
7 | Elja vom Bienwald | Marilu Köhler | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.83 |
1 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.83 |
3 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.58 |
4 | Gunnar frá Galtastöðum | Celine Müller | 04.92 |
5 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Martha Luise Wollny | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eydís vom Vorsenzhof | Svenja Niegemann | 06.20 |
2 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.03 |
3 | Ganti von der Rosenhöhe | Virginia Karrer | 05.90 |
4 | Elja vom Bienwald | Marilu Köhler | 05.80 |
5 | Sjarmi frá Oddastöðum | Tina Hemmer-Mack | 05.77 |
6 | Gjafar vom Röschbacherhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.73 |
7 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.70 |
7 | Fjalar von der Neitzerheide | Svenja Wagner | 05.70 |
9 | Gunnar frá Galtastöðum | Celine Müller | 05.53 |
10 | Ljósbrá frá Steinnesi | Martha Luise Wollny | 05.50 |
11 | Fleygur von der Wildbahn | Nadja Schubert | 05.47 |
12 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 05.40 |
12 | Depill vom Rosenberg | Tanja Schienagel | 05.40 |
12 | Svana vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.40 |
12 | Safír von Altina | Ina Schaumburg | 05.40 |
16 | Teitur von Noswendel | Jeannette Petry | 05.33 |
16 | Prinzessa vom Schloßberg | Emma Ranker | 05.33 |
16 | Baltasar vom Hirtenhof | Franziska Boenkost | 05.33 |
16 | Dagfari frá Holtsmúla 1 | Lena-Marie Baltes | 05.33 |
20 | Höður vom Erichshof | Pia Petra Schnitzer | 05.30 |
20 | Tóa von Erkshausen | Silvia Butzke | 05.30 |
22 | Næpa von Berlar | Jette Bartsch | 05.27 |
23 | Hróður vom Hemsberg | Sebastian Hiesinger | 05.20 |
24 | Katla vom Elfenland | Jessica Bullinger | 05.17 |
25 | Koltinna frá Lambhaga | Timo Faul | 05.10 |
25 | Topprekur frá Torfastöðum | Jacqueline Hillert | 05.10 |
25 | Konsert vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nele Schütz | 05.10 |
25 | Frökk vom Vorsenzhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.10 |
29 | Katla vom Wendalinushof | Sarah Schneider | 05.00 |
30 | Ópal vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Elger | 04.93 |
30 | Evra frá Litla-Hálsi | Charlotte Böse | 04.93 |
30 | Greipur frá Dalbæ | Caroline Brück | 04.93 |
33 | Hjördís vom Bienwald | Katalin Schnitzer | 04.80 |
34 | Dropi vom Moarschusterhof | Natalie Klemke | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Holtsmúla 1 | Lena-Marie Baltes | 06.21 |
2 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 05.83 |
3 | Ari vom Hochwaldhof | Kira Betz | 05.75 |
4 | Elja vom Bienwald | Marilu Köhler | 05.58 |
5 | Höður vom Erichshof | Pia Petra Schnitzer | 05.50 |
5 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Höður vom Erichshof | Pia Petra Schnitzer | 05.63 |
2 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Christina Kasper | 05.46 |
3 | Erlendur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Nicole Becker | 05.29 |
4 | Konsert vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nele Schütz | 05.04 |
5 | Brandur vom Sandstein | Sabine Ludschoweit | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Holtsmúla 1 | Lena-Marie Baltes | 06.17 |
2 | Kristall vom Kastanienwald | Martina Gifi | 06.03 |
3 | Ari vom Hochwaldhof | Kira Betz | 05.97 |
4 | Síríus vom Waechterhof | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.73 |
5 | Elja vom Bienwald | Marilu Köhler | 05.70 |
6 | Brandur vom Sandstein | Sabine Ludschoweit | 05.67 |
6 | Höður vom Erichshof | Pia Petra Schnitzer | 05.67 |
8 | Konsert vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nele Schütz | 05.60 |
9 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Christina Kasper | 05.53 |
9 | Erlendur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Nicole Becker | 05.53 |
11 | Eydís vom Vorsenzhof | Svenja Niegemann | 05.47 |
11 | Frökk vom Vorsenzhof | Julia Bürklin | 05.47 |
13 | Katla vom Ökoland Rose | Merit Weber | 05.43 |
13 | Næpa von Berlar | Jette Bartsch | 05.43 |
15 | Hera frá Bjarnanesi | Jessica Bullinger | 05.40 |
16 | Hróður vom Hemsberg | Sebastian Hiesinger | 05.37 |
17 | Glódís vom Nußheckerhof | Katalin Schnitzer | 05.33 |
18 | Teitur von Noswendel | Jeannette Petry | 05.30 |
18 | Spaða Ási frá Miðengi | Lara Weber | 05.30 |
20 | Njörður vom Hemsberg | Sebastian Hiesinger | 05.27 |
21 | Glymur frá Oddgeirshólum 4 | Michèle Ulrich | 05.23 |
22 | Roði frá Lindarbæ | Elisabeth Rauh | 05.17 |
22 | Evra frá Litla-Hálsi | Charlotte Böse | 05.17 |
22 | Prinzessa vom Schloßberg | Emma Ranker | 05.17 |
22 | Fengur vom Ruwerbach | Simone Gutekunst | 05.17 |
26 | Ópal vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Elger | 05.10 |
27 | Bína von Töltmyllan | Nadine Wunderlich | 05.07 |
27 | Tjaldur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Cosima Stegner | 05.07 |
27 | Bið frá Þingholti | Michelle Scharbach | 05.07 |
30 | Tóa von Erkshausen | Silvia Butzke | 05.00 |
31 | Fjalladís vom Lachwaldhof | Lea Federspil | 04.93 |
32 | Rauðhetta vom Mühlenberg | Kristina Hector | 04.80 |
33 | Sæla-Rögg vom Brandenbüsch | Diana Wildschütz | 04.77 |
34 | Topprekur frá Torfastöðum | Jacqueline Hillert | 04.67 |
35 | Ganti von der Rosenhöhe | Virginia Karrer | 04.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Urstal | Bettina Muscheidt | 05.42 |
2 | Baldur von Aegidienberg | Samanta Price | 05.42 |
3 | Bergur vom Grenzland | Anna Heisel | 05.33 |
3 | Bína von Töltmyllan | Nadine Wunderlich | 05.33 |
5 | Kolbrá vom Röschbacherhof | Rieger Monika | 04.92 |
6 | Ásta vom Móarbær | Antje Thielen | 04.83 |
7 | Dagstjarna von Bucherbach | Jella Knoblich | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagstjarna von Bucherbach | Jella Knoblich | 05.17 |
2 | Aradís vom Rebberg | Selene Strassenburg | 05.08 |
3 | Glymur frá Oddgeirshólum 4 | Michèle Ulrich | 05.00 |
4 | Hetja vom Móarbær | Sarah Koch | 04.92 |
5 | Safír von Altina | Karina Piegza | 04.42 |
6 | Elding vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Luana Zawadzki | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bergur vom Grenzland | Anna Heisel | 05.67 |
2 | Andvari vom Urstal | Bettina Muscheidt | 05.57 |
3 | Bína von Töltmyllan | Nadine Wunderlich | 05.37 |
4 | Ásta vom Móarbær | Antje Thielen | 05.30 |
4 | Kolbrá vom Röschbacherhof | Rieger Monika | 05.30 |
4 | Baldur von Aegidienberg | Samanta Price | 05.30 |
7 | Aradís vom Rebberg | Selene Strassenburg | 05.20 |
7 | Safír von Altina | Karina Piegza | 05.20 |
9 | Hetja vom Móarbær | Sarah Koch | 05.13 |
10 | Glaður vom Ernstweilerhof | Lina Rickel | 05.00 |
10 | Dagstjarna von Bucherbach | Jella Knoblich | 05.00 |
10 | Elding vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Luana Zawadzki | 05.00 |
10 | Glymur frá Oddgeirshólum 4 | Michèle Ulrich | 05.00 |
14 | Lilla - | Sabine Schmitt | 04.93 |
14 | Hektor vom Sommerberg | Jennifer Blank | 04.93 |
16 | Harpa vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Cecilia Klein | 04.87 |
17 | Boði vom Nordrachtal | Maya Zagermann | 04.83 |
18 | Bið frá Þingholti | Michelle Scharbach | 04.80 |
19 | Hreyfill frá Efra-Seli | Lea Engelhardt | 04.73 |
20 | Frosti (Hugi) von Hengelau | Sophia Thielen | 04.70 |
21 | Espur vom Ernstweilerhof | Pascal Braun | 04.63 |
21 | Roði frá Lindarbæ | Elisabeth Rauh | 04.63 |
23 | Brími vom Lindenhof | Christina Kasper | 04.60 |
24 | Krókur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Valerie Seifert | 04.53 |
25 | Framtíð vom Fasanenhof | Andrea Price | 04.50 |
26 | Laxi vom Birkhof | Nell Engling | 04.47 |
27 | Svartur vom Ruppiner Hof | Julia Butzke | 04.43 |
27 | Kjói vom Schloss Nienover | Nele Schütz | 04.43 |
29 | Bjalla vom Chateau d´Eau | Simone Gutekunst | 04.40 |
30 | Fína frá Álftagerði | Lisa Hahn | 04.37 |
30 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 04.37 |
32 | Ess fra Langtved | Cecilia Klein | 04.33 |
33 | Myrkvi vom Nordsternhof | Kira Commercon | 04.30 |
34 | Gosi frá Langholti | Michelle Scharbach | 04.20 |
35 | Vinur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Kathrin Stein | 04.07 |
35 | Kappi vom Birkenberg | Steffi Keller | 04.07 |
37 | Tíbrá frá Fjórum | Kim Backes | 04.00 |
38 | Ylja vom Pfaffenbuck II | Anita Just | 03.77 |
38 | Aúra vom Mönchhof | Thanee Licia Link | 03.77 |
40 | Skuggi vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Helga Jungk | 03.70 |
41 | Melódía vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Antonia Kranitz | 03.43 |
42 | Gjöf in der Birk | Mirjam Staiger | 02.60 |
43 | Gunnar vom Hirtenhof | Catharina Riehm | 02.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andvari vom Urstal | Bettina Muscheidt | 05.71 |
2 | Baltasar vom Hirtenhof | Franziska Boenkost | 05.50 |
3 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Andrea Buser | 05.38 |
4 | Grímnir frá Syðri-Völlum | Samanta Price | 05.33 |
5 | Sjarmi frá Oddastöðum | Tina Hemmer-Mack | 05.17 |
6 | Hjördís vom Bienwald | Katalin Schnitzer | 03.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjördís vom Bienwald | Katalin Schnitzer | 05.13 |
2 | Randi von der Igelsburg | Sophia Thielen | 05.04 |
2 | Glaður vom Ernstweilerhof | Lina Rickel | 05.04 |
4 | Kolbrá vom Röschbacherhof | Rieger Monika | 03.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grímnir frá Syðri-Völlum | Samanta Price | 05.87 |
2 | Andvari vom Urstal | Bettina Muscheidt | 05.80 |
3 | Bergur vom Grenzland | Anna Heisel | 05.67 |
4 | Sjarmi frá Oddastöðum | Tina Hemmer-Mack | 05.50 |
5 | Baltasar vom Hirtenhof | Franziska Boenkost | 05.37 |
5 | Ýmir vom Móarbær | Andrea Buser | 05.37 |
7 | Kolbrá vom Röschbacherhof | Rieger Monika | 05.30 |
7 | Glaður vom Ernstweilerhof | Lina Rickel | 05.30 |
9 | Randi von der Igelsburg | Sophia Thielen | 05.27 |
10 | Hjördís vom Bienwald | Katalin Schnitzer | 05.23 |
11 | Bjarki vom Hemsberg | Martha Luise Wollny | 05.17 |
12 | Hreyfill frá Efra-Seli | Lea Engelhardt | 05.10 |
12 | Fálki frá Vísindahofi | Christina Cossmann | 05.10 |
14 | Lilja vom Mühlental | Jil Simonis | 05.07 |
14 | Sólmyrkva frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Anna Konrad | 05.07 |
14 | Framtíð vom Fasanenhof | Andrea Price | 05.07 |
17 | Háfeti vom Kronshof | Sonja Heidrich | 05.03 |
17 | Frosti (Hugi) von Hengelau | Sophia Thielen | 05.03 |
17 | Stjarna vom Steingarten | Jil Simonis | 05.03 |
17 | Svartur vom Ruppiner Hof | Julia Butzke | 05.03 |
17 | Hektor vom Sommerberg | Jennifer Blank | 05.03 |
22 | Keilir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Lena Schütz | 05.00 |
22 | Harpa vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Cecilia Klein | 05.00 |
22 | Aradís vom Rebberg | Selene Strassenburg | 05.00 |
25 | Katla vom Wendalinushof | Sarah Schneider | 04.97 |
26 | Vinur vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Kathrin Stein | 04.93 |
27 | Hetja vom Móarbær | Sarah Koch | 04.90 |
28 | Þorsti frá Krá | Sophie Elisa Bretz | 04.87 |
29 | Myrkvi vom Nordsternhof | Kira Commercon | 04.83 |
30 | Rauðhetta vom Mühlenberg | Anna-Lena Volz | 04.80 |
30 | Fína frá Álftagerði | Lisa Hahn | 04.80 |
32 | Melódía vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Antonia Kranitz | 04.77 |
33 | Skuggi vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Helga Jungk | 04.67 |
34 | Gjöf in der Birk | Mirjam Staiger | 04.60 |
35 | Kaldrani von Bucherbach | Jennifer Hart | 04.57 |
36 | Skrumari von Bucherbach | Kim Backes | 04.50 |
37 | Kappi vom Birkenberg | Steffi Keller | 04.47 |
38 | Bjalla vom Chateau d´Eau | Simone Gutekunst | 04.43 |
38 | Aúra vom Mönchhof | Thanee Licia Link | 04.43 |
38 | Neysla vom Grenzland | Julia Kammer | 04.43 |
41 | Atli von Zand | Jennifer Hart | 04.27 |
42 | Baldur von Aegidienberg | Samanta Price | 04.07 |
43 | Boði vom Nordrachtal | Maya Zagermann | 03.97 |
44 | Laxi vom Birkhof | Nell Engling | 03.90 |
44 | Brjánn von Bucherbach | Anita Just | 03.90 |
46 | Krókur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Valerie Seifert | 03.77 |
47 | Stormur von Gut Tiergarten | Sabine Plößer | 03.63 |
48 | Ess fra Langtved | Cecilia Klein | 01.93 |
49 | Fengur - | Mara Schmidt | 04.87 |