Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vinur - | Anita von Beck | 05.67 |
2 | Vængskjona | Daniela Mieger | 05.42 |
3 | Torfi vom Wendalinushof | Matthias Baltes | 05.33 |
4 | Skardi vom Weierbachtal | Dorothea Frerks | 05.25 |
5 | Brynja vom Hochwaldhof | Claudia Thullen | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skardi vom Weierbachtal | Dorothea Frerks | 05.42 |
2 | Vinur - | Anita von Beck | 05.42 |
3 | Hrausti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Tanja Bauer | 05.38 |
4 | Drottning | Kerstin Fischer | 05.29 |
5 | Vaskur von den Burrwiesen | Tina Mack | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Lars Fuhrmann | 06.40 |
2 | Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Laura Fohs | 06.13 |
3 | Blá-Skjoni vom Öxney-hof | Kathrin Stollner | 06.07 |
4 | Ósk vom Ponsheimer Hof | Mareike Schnebele | 05.77 |
5 | Draumur Gestüt Ponsheimerhof | Sara-Lisa Geid | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipa vom Gestüt Ponsheimer Hof | Laura Fohs | 06.17 |
2 | Blá-Skjoni vom Öxney-hof | Kathrin Stollner | 06.00 |
3 | Klakkur | Sara Hornung | 05.50 |
4 | Nypa vom Grenzland | Matthias Engel | 05.42 |
4 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 05.42 |
6 | Agla vom wiesenhof | Anne Stetzler | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Agnar von der Sickingerhöhe | Patricia Günther | 05.59 |
7 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.42 |
7 | Prati vom Wendalinushof | Laura Schwarz | 05.42 |
9 | Draeskja von Bucherbach | Jennifer Pohl | 05.09 |
9 | Glodis vom Sommerberg | lara pfeiffer | 05.09 |
9 | Kári vom Wiesenhof | Carina Klier | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyvi vom Freyelhof | Naomi Gänsler | 05.92 |
2 | Komma frá Engihid | Kyra Hetterich | 05.79 |
3 | Bento vom Wendalinushof | Michael Klingels | 05.75 |
4 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.58 |
4 | Árvakur Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Laura Blanz | 05.58 |
6 | Bjarmi | Svenja Pres | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Bento vom Wendalinushof | Michael Klingels | 05.67 |
7 | Halldor vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jennifer Pohl | 05.62 |
8 | Neri vom Grenzland | Laura Damm | 05.58 |
9 | Skoppa vom Hubertushof | Jessica Klein | 05.04 |
10 | Rökkvi vom Mönchhof | Samanta Koenigsamen | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björk vom Grenzland | Leonie Horst | 05.42 |
2 | Fraena vom Brandenbüsch | Helena Nickolai | 05.42 |
3 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.34 |
4 | Gerbla vom Nahetal | Michelle Britz | 05.17 |
5 | Sakine | Jana Decker | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Godi vom Grenzland | Eva Timmerman | 05.83 |
2 | Huldumey vom Neuforst | Laura-Marie Ochs | 05.67 |
3 | Brúnskjóni vom Wendalinushof | Franziska Fischer | 05.54 |
4 | Dökkva von Borler | Charlotte Petersen | 05.42 |
5 | Gerbla vom Nahetal | Michelle Britz | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odin vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 06.00 |
2 | Omur vom Sirgishof | Lena Wagner | 05.09 |
3 | Mori | Lycka Jolene Hager | 05.00 |
4 | Liska vom Mühlberghof | Lara Stein | 04.67 |
5 | Fjödur | Laura-Sophie Maus | 04.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odin vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.92 |
2 | Fjödur | Laura-Sophie Maus | 05.25 |
3 | Hakon | Samira-Kim Bach | 05.21 |
4 | Dimma frá Eystri-Torfastöðum I | Simone Just | 04.88 |
5 | Sölvi | Laura-Sophie Scherer | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni frá Grafarkoti | Katja Geiter | 06.43 |
2 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 06.36 |
3 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.26 |
4 | Kolgrimmur vom Aubachtal | Andrea Scheidler | 06.17 |
5 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Mischa Weingarth | 06.07 |
6 | Dreyra vom Kisselbach | Rosl Rößner | 01.86 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Kolgrimmur vom Aubachtal | Andrea Scheidler | 06.10 |
7 | Aron vom Forstwald | Jana Junge | 06.09 |
8 | Örvar vom Ziegelhof | Stephan Wolfstädter | 05.81 |
9 | Fafnir vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 05.09 |
10 | Helga RE frá Feti | Benni Gunnarsson | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tandri von Gut Kempen | Rosl Rößner | 06.83 |
2 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.67 |
3 | Ljómi frá Litlu-Tungu 1 | Svenja Nissen | 06.44 |
4 | Valiant vom Mühlberghof | Katja Fischer | 06.28 |
4 | Eldjarn vom Kreiswald | Marc Kihm | 06.28 |
4 | Sæstjarna vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Valiant vom Mühlberghof | Katja Fischer | 06.11 |
7 | Tangó vom Tannenhof | Jana Junge | 05.67 |
8 | Bryndis | Miriam Ziegler | 05.61 |
9 | Kilian | Angelika Bas | 05.56 |
10 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon Sommerberg | Katja Geiter | 07.12 |
2 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Mischa Weingarth | 06.88 |
3 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.67 |
4 | Brimill frá Innri-Fagradal | Sandra Havener | 06.34 |
5 | Aron vom Forstwald | Jana Junge | 06.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sprengur von Lindscheid | Andrea Scheidler | 06.70 |
2 | Bangi | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.47 |
2 | Tandri von Gut Kempen | Rosl Rößner | 06.47 |
4 | Stígandi Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 06.43 |
5 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.37 |
6 | Valiant vom Mühlberghof | Katja Geiter | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Valiant vom Mühlberghof | Katja Geiter | 06.27 |
7 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 06.07 |
8 | Bryndis | Miriam Ziegler | 05.80 |
9 | Eldjarn vom Kreiswald | Marc Kihm | 05.70 |
10 | Silki vom Grenzland | Martin Fuhrmann | 05.67 |
11 | Ylur frá Röðli | Miriam Jonasson | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dreyra vom Kisselbach | Rosl Rößner | 06.92 |
2 | Stígandi Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 06.67 |
3 | Lotta vom Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.17 |
4 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Andrea Scheidler | 06.09 |
5 | Skyfaxa vom Steinbuckel | Dieter Becker | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Snerpa frá Varmadal | Rosl Rößner | 06.59 |
7 | Blíðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Asja Sell | 05.92 |
8 | Bjarmi von Aegidienberg | Heidi Boesen | 05.75 |
9 | Hjörvar vom Weschnitztal | Angelika Brill | 05.59 |
10 | Björk vom Grenzland | Elke Winternheimer | 05.42 |
11 | Mánadís vom Nußbaumhof | Britta Gerhard | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vökull frá Sperðli | Svenja Nissen | 06.25 |
2 | Lotta vom Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 06.08 |
3 | Snerpa frá Varmadal | Rosl Rößner | 06.04 |
4 | Fidla | Miriam Ziegler | 05.96 |
5 | Dimma frá Lýtingsstödum | Hannah Keller | 05.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Fidla | Miriam Ziegler | 06.21 |
7 | Myrkvi vom Tannenwald | Stephan Wolfstädter | 06.12 |
8 | Haukur vom Birkenhof | Andrea Scheidler | 06.04 |
9 | Svertingur vom Steinbuckel | Sonja Meimeth | 06.00 |
10 | Bjarmi von Aegidienberg | Heidi Boesen | 05.96 |