Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 06.08 |
2 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 05.92 |
3 | Freyja frá Sigriðarstöðum | Johanna Tesch | 05.58 |
4 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 05.50 |
5 | Hraunar vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Rädiger | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draki vom Heinzehof | Aileen Haberland | 06.00 |
2 | Skolli vom Urstromtal | Karlotta Hampe | 05.84 |
3 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.67 |
4 | Freyja frá Sigriðarstöðum | Johanna Tesch | 05.63 |
5 | Vidar von Faxaból | Laura Linsener | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Austri vom Störtal | Meike Reichert | 06.02 |
2 | Gnyr from Strönd | Anne Balslev | 05.95 |
3 | Fannar frá Hlemmidskeið III | Anna Müller | 05.55 |
4 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 05.38 |
5 | Garpur vom Schloßberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brá frá Lundum II | Antonia Mehlitz | 06.17 |
2 | Dreitill frá Lambanesi | Kirsten Klepka | 06.17 |
3 | Haukur | Sandra Heller | 05.84 |
3 | Frökk Uhlenhof | Sonja Frühsammer | 05.84 |
3 | Nathan von der Waydbrink | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.84 |
6 | Gina vom Schloßberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Gina vom Schloßberg | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 06.00 |
7 | Skuggi vom Ruwerbach | Holger Wenzel | 05.92 |
8 | Skör vom Lótushof | Anna Katharina Schwartmann | 05.84 |
9 | Fleygur vom Mückenhof | Dagmar Kühn | 05.67 |
10 | Kolbrá von Faxaból | Sandra Hunziker | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gyðja frá Þúfu | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 06.09 |
2 | Frydis frá Steinnesi | Barbara Wressnig | 05.75 |
2 | Eik vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Beyer | 05.75 |
4 | Svandis vom Ruwerbach | Dagmar Kühn | 05.42 |
5 | Skálm frá Kvistum | Jacqueline Uelpenich | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hreyfing von der Mellingbek | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.70 |
2 | Dagur frá Eyarhólum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.60 |
3 | Svarti-Svanur von Faxaból | Julia Arlitt | 06.53 |
4 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.17 |
5 | Saumur | Anne Balslev | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Kirsten Klepka | 06.88 |
2 | Ofeigur vom Schleuener Hof | Sabine Hoff | 06.25 |
3 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Berit Christiansen | 05.96 |
4 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Conny Kurzbein | 05.79 |
4 | Kasper | Franziska Neumann | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gyðja frá Þúfu | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 06.00 |
2 | Gassi frá Ìbishóli | martina pichler | 05.54 |
2 | Þjónn frá Blesastöðum 1A | Tatjana Sattler | 05.54 |
4 | Tandri P10230858 | Laura Mühhausen | 05.25 |
5 | Eik vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Beyer | 05.08 |
6 | Skör vom Lótushof | Anna Katharina Schwartmann | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Þjónn frá Blesastöðum 1A | Tatjana Sattler | 05.67 |
7 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 05.63 |
8 | Fleygur vom Mückenhof | Dagmar Kühn | 05.50 |
9 | Björg frá Ásgeirsbrekku | Svenja Engelhardt | 05.46 |
10 | Brainn vom Barghof | Wolfgang Ansbach | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jökull from Kalfholti | Emilie Ternvalt | 06.37 |
2 | Svipa - | Ricarda Malies | 05.50 |
3 | Magnus vom Störtal | Katharina Müller | 05.46 |
4 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 05.04 |
5 | Jarpur vom Aller-Weser-Dreieck | Vanessa Jentsch | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.67 |
2 | Palli | Pia Eichstädter | 05.59 |
3 | Þytur frá Holi II | Davina Hoffmann | 05.17 |
3 | Hera frá Vindási | Ronja Gebel | 05.17 |
5 | Svana vom Bockholts-Hoff | Claire Jacob | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.38 |
2 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 05.79 |
3 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.71 |
4 | Magni vom Hexenhof | Fanny Elisabeth Töpper | 05.54 |
5 | Nàttfari von der Waydbrink | Pia Eichstädter | 05.46 |