Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Bjartur vom Urstal |
Laura Steffens |
01.00 |
1 |
Æringi frá Pétursbergi |
Tina König |
01.00 |
1 |
Amadeus frá Pétursbergi |
Catherina Müller |
01.00 |
1 |
Grímur frá Hvítu Villunni |
Franziska Anna Behrens |
01.00 |
5 |
Mökkur frá Kvistum |
Antonia Mehlitz |
02.00 |
5 |
Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof |
Elfa Ósk Eggertsson |
02.00 |
5 |
Rektor frá Vakurstöðum |
Steffi Plattner |
02.00 |
5 |
Stáli vom Lótushof |
Viktoria Große |
02.00 |
9 |
Djásn frá Vesturkoti |
Mathilde Reichardt |
03.00 |
9 |
Skógardís vom Carzerhof |
Leonie Hoppe |
03.00 |
9 |
Nóa vom Kronshof |
Finja Marie Niehuus |
03.00 |
9 |
Mía frá Flagbjarnarholti |
Johanna Beuk |
03.00 |
13 |
Tiltrú frá Lundum II |
Antoinette de Rijcke |
04.00 |
13 |
Óðinn von Hagenbuch |
Lara Lange |
04.00 |
13 |
Fáfnir fra Vestkysten |
Annabelle de Rijcke |
04.00 |
13 |
Þengill vom Panoramahof |
Antonella Kubella |
04.00 |
17 |
Von von Heiderfeld |
Lena Böhme |
05.00 |
17 |
Hreyfing von Sophienthal |
Luka Valerie Wanckel |
05.00 |
17 |
Kóngur vom Hrafnsholt |
Miriam Wanckel |
05.00 |
17 |
Gráskeggur frá Hrísum 2 |
Miriam Rohde |
05.00 |
17 |
Þjóð frá Árbakka |
Larissa Becherer |
05.00 |
17 |
Keimur frá Miðási |
Kathrin Henning |
05.00 |
17 |
Galsi vom Störtal |
Hannah Rahlwes |
05.00 |
17 |
Gambur von Vinkona |
Maike Fröhlich |
05.00 |
25 |
Míla vom Kronshof |
Jule Hanelt |
07.00 |
25 |
Frami vom Beekenhof |
Helena Gutt |
07.00 |
25 |
Dama frá Glæsibæ |
Merle Hanelt |
07.00 |
25 |
Fylgja von Godemoor |
Mia Fell |
07.00 |
29 |
Dimmir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu |
Kirsten Mahnken |
08.00 |
29 |
Alfa-Láki vom Barghof |
Sina Rebecca Dittmer |
08.00 |
29 |
Lyfting vom Mühlenbach |
Michaela Grosser |
08.00 |
29 |
Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff |
Elina Sophie Mahnken |
08.00 |
33 |
Gáska fra Troldkær |
Svenja Wendler |
09.00 |
33 |
Léttfeti fra Langerdal |
Letizia Katharina Bianchi |
09.00 |
33 |
Loftur von Godemoor |
Nancy Gode |
09.00 |
33 |
Halla vom Kranichtal |
Lucas Lüdtke |
09.00 |
37 |
Glitnir vom Kranichtal |
Julia Hartlich |
10.00 |
37 |
Þyrnirós vom Tímaland |
Jana Hecht |
10.00 |
37 |
Loftfari von der Norderheide |
Simone Stichler |
10.00 |
37 |
Nonni vom Lutterberg |
Birte Schultz |
10.00 |
41 |
Linda vom Eylershof |
Amaya Ohlsen |
11.00 |
41 |
Hrafn vom Kronshof |
Luca Anni Reinert |
11.00 |
41 |
Heiðar - |
Nele Böhme |
11.00 |
41 |
Askur frá Nátthaga |
Mia Böhme |
11.00 |
45 |
Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 |
Lara Droschinski |
12.00 |
45 |
Prímus vom Vossbarg |
Jonas Jaekel |
12.00 |
45 |
Bjalli vom Kranichtal |
Liz Hammer |
12.00 |
48 |
Skerpla von Rinkscheid |
Marleen Packmohr |
13.00 |
48 |
Sólon fra Napstjert |
Nina Graeve |
13.00 |
48 |
Gleipnir vom Rahenhof |
Lia Röttger |
13.00 |
48 |
Vandráður frá Höfðabakka |
Lea Sophia Springob |
13.00 |
52 |
Frosti von Sörlaskjól |
Anica Stamer |
14.00 |
52 |
Dóttla vom Stormurhof |
Clara Stamer |
14.00 |
52 |
Píltur vom Domstädter Hof |
Milena Hackbarth |
14.00 |
52 |
Igull von der Igelsburg |
Emma Lang |
14.00 |