Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lóisa von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.62 |
2 | Þytur frá Holi II | Davina Hoffmann | 05.60 |
3 | Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 05.50 |
4 | Skyggnir frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Deborah Wildegger | 04.57 |
5 | Starri frá Blönduósi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 03.81 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Starri frá Blönduósi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.57 |
2 | Lóisa von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.47 |
3 | Skyggnir frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Deborah Wildegger | 05.23 |
4 | Þytur frá Holi II | Davina Hoffmann | 05.10 |
5 | Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 05.03 |
6 | Goliath vom Eylershof | Lara-Jean Meyer | 04.97 |
7 | Gneisti frá Miðey | Diana Gärtner | 04.87 |
7 | Svipa - | Ricarda Malies | 04.87 |
9 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 04.43 |
10 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 04.20 |
11 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 04.13 |
12 | Dýnur vom Basselthof | Inga Kirchner | 03.83 |
13 | Tira vom Steinadlerhof | Franziska Wally Wölbern | 03.60 |
14 | Herstein vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 03.40 |
15 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 03.30 |
16 | Spurning frá Hellubæ | Rebecca Siebels | 03.17 |
17 | Frekja vom Aderkamp | Sünje-Theresa Ahrens | 03.07 |
18 | Snjall von Welkensiek | Jessica Ponath | 02.93 |
19 | Gella vom Hrafnsholt | Lena Beyersdorff | 02.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 06.29 |
2 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 06.04 |
3 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.62 |
4 | Máni vom Farsterhof | Caren Trappe | 05.34 |
5 | Starri frá Blönduósi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 06.43 |
2 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 06.27 |
2 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 06.27 |
4 | Starri frá Blönduósi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 06.07 |
5 | Máni vom Farsterhof | Caren Trappe | 06.03 |
6 | Askur von Heiligenrode | Clarissa Mahlstedt | 05.90 |
7 | Gneisti frá Miðey | Diana Gärtner | 05.83 |
8 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Dennis Sedda | 05.73 |
9 | Krumma von Solarhus | Josephine Voss | 05.70 |
10 | Mundilfari von Lundehøjgård | Svenja Schumacher | 05.47 |
11 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 05.43 |
11 | Svanur | Lynn-Christin Ide | 05.43 |
13 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | victoria krug | 04.97 |
14 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 04.73 |
15 | Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 04.60 |
16 | Elja von Teichgut | Sina Marlen Donnermann | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir fra Neistastödum | Sebastian Moog | 05.94 |
2 | Tryggur von Weskerhook | Ronja Hoffmann | 05.83 |
3 | Fákur Hesta-Kykki | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.50 |
4 | Drottning von Espenau | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.44 |
5 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tryggur von Weskerhook | Ronja Hoffmann | 06.00 |
2 | Drottning von Espenau | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.77 |
2 | Feykir fra Neistastödum | Sebastian Moog | 05.77 |
4 | Fákur Hesta-Kykki | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.43 |
4 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 05.43 |
6 | Eldsvodi vom Birkenbusch | Laura Blume | 05.27 |
7 | Naggur vom Heidehof | Sina Buch | 05.23 |
8 | Frami frá Sigmundarstöðum | Josephine Voss | 05.20 |
9 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 06.59 |
2 | Vignir vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 06.33 |
3 | Vinur vom Kronshof | Nicole Nellen | 05.75 |
3 | Lóisa von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.75 |
5 | Drafnar frá Borgarhóli | Josephine Voss | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 06.43 |
2 | Vignir vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 06.03 |
3 | Vinur vom Kronshof | Nicole Nellen | 05.97 |
4 | Drafnar frá Borgarhóli | Josephine Voss | 05.93 |
5 | Lóisa von Godemoor | Lisa Kolodzick | 05.90 |
6 | Julius von Vierthohen | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.60 |
6 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 05.60 |
8 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 05.43 |
9 | Sudri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 05.37 |
10 | Svipa - | Ricarda Malies | 05.33 |
11 | Þytur frá Holi II | Davina Hoffmann | 05.30 |
11 | Skuggi | Katharina Engelke | 05.30 |
13 | Korall vom Eylershof | Nadine Nellen | 05.27 |
13 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 05.27 |
15 | Frekja vom Aderkamp | Sünje-Theresa Ahrens | 05.13 |
16 | Aska frá Miðengi | Sebastian Moog | 05.07 |
16 | Fàni von Klenkenborstel | Louisa Matz | 05.07 |
16 | Odin vom Paradies | Vanessa Rucht | 05.07 |
19 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 04.93 |
20 | Saela von Teichgut | Sina Marlen Donnermann | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 06.00 |
2 | Askur von Heiligenrode | Clarissa Mahlstedt | 05.87 |
3 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Dennis Sedda | 05.83 |
4 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 05.70 |
5 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 02.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Linus vom Lindenhof | Hendrik Kränsel | 06.03 |
2 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 05.93 |
3 | Askur von Heiligenrode | Clarissa Mahlstedt | 05.83 |
4 | Ragnar vom Kreiswald | Dennis Sedda | 05.67 |
5 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 05.63 |
6 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 05.57 |
7 | Frami frá Sigmundarstöðum | Josephine Voss | 05.50 |
8 | Svanur | Lynn-Christin Ide | 05.47 |
9 | Dux von Hesta-Kykki | Kristina Burzynska | 05.40 |
9 | Máni vom Farsterhof | Caren Trappe | 05.40 |
11 | Drottning von Espenau | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.30 |
12 | Eldsvodi vom Birkenbusch | Laura Blume | 05.27 |
13 | Feykir fra Neistastödum | Sebastian Moog | 05.23 |
13 | Höttur frá Hofi I | Sina Buch | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 06.29 |
2 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 05.71 |
3 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 05.46 |
4 | Sudri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 05.17 |
5 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Madita Kraps | 06.20 |
2 | Leiftri von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 06.07 |
3 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 05.77 |
4 | Sudri vom Kronshof | Christine Zühlow | 05.70 |
4 | Leiftur von Kjölur | Antonia Klein | 05.70 |
6 | Skuggi | Katharina Engelke | 05.57 |
7 | Krumma von Solarhus | Josephine Voss | 05.53 |
8 | Vinur vom Kronshof | Nicole Nellen | 05.50 |
8 | Drafnar frá Borgarhóli | Josephine Voss | 05.50 |
10 | Fàni von Klenkenborstel | Louisa Matz | 05.43 |
10 | Laurus von Vossbarg | Nadine Nellen | 05.43 |
12 | Baldur frá Hvammi II | Christina Bentler | 05.40 |
13 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 05.27 |
14 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 05.20 |
15 | Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 05.17 |
15 | Aska frá Miðengi | Sebastian Moog | 05.17 |
17 | Náttbrún von Elisenruh | Ronja Burmeister | 05.03 |
18 | Saela von Teichgut | Sina Marlen Donnermann | 05.00 |
19 | Sólon fra Grauballe Mark | Laura Born | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snót vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 06.09 |
2 | Tira vom Steinadlerhof | Franziska Wally Wölbern | 05.84 |
2 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.84 |
4 | Pila | Ann-Christin Demmer | 05.42 |
5 | Goliath vom Eylershof | Lara-Jean Meyer | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 05.59 |
7 | Dux von Hesta-Kykki | Kristina Burzynska | 05.58 |
8 | Baldur frá Hvammi II | Christina Bentler | 05.50 |
9 | Laurus von Vossbarg | Nadine Nellen | 05.42 |
10 | Fengur frá Horni | Paula Benecke | 05.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snót vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 05.90 |
2 | Hruni vom Schloßberg | Hendrik Kränsel | 05.77 |
3 | Tira vom Steinadlerhof | Franziska Wally Wölbern | 05.53 |
4 | Pila | Ann-Christin Demmer | 05.50 |
5 | Goliath vom Eylershof | Lara-Jean Meyer | 05.43 |
6 | Fengur frá Horni | Paula Benecke | 05.40 |
7 | Laurus von Vossbarg | Nadine Nellen | 05.33 |
8 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 05.30 |
9 | Dux von Hesta-Kykki | Kristina Burzynska | 05.27 |
10 | Baldur frá Hvammi II | Christina Bentler | 05.20 |
11 | Katla von Sólárhús | Josephine Voss | 05.17 |
12 | Björt von Sörlaskjol | Franziska Sevekow | 05.10 |
13 | Náttbrún von Elisenruh | Ronja Burmeister | 05.03 |
13 | Sörli von Brunsvik | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.03 |
13 | Njall von der Twiete | Hanna Hoffmann | 05.03 |
16 | Fagur | Jana Urban | 04.97 |
17 | Aron vom Aueblick | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 04.87 |
18 | Sóti vom Stormurhof | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 04.83 |
18 | Ófelia | Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske | 04.83 |
20 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 04.80 |
21 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 04.77 |
22 | Drottning vom Eichenhof | Jessica Ibsch | 04.70 |
22 | Funa vom Laekurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 04.70 |
22 | Dýnur vom Basselthof | Inga Kirchner | 04.70 |
25 | Kiljan-Kjoi fra Rhoennbrook | Kim Sarah Moseke | 04.67 |
26 | Kátina von Sólárhús | Josephine Voss | 04.60 |
27 | Stelpa Kronshof | Rebecca Siebels | 04.57 |
28 | Piltur vom Basselthof | Johanna Haffner | 04.53 |
28 | Gella vom Hrafnsholt | Lena Beyersdorff | 04.53 |
30 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 04.50 |
31 | Leiknir vom Wotanshof | Isabel Ilgner | 04.43 |
32 | Askur | Marlene Maurer | 04.40 |
33 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 04.27 |
34 | Snjall von Welkensiek | Jessica Ponath | 04.10 |
35 | Samtíð frá Skíðbakka 3 | Arlina Halbeck | 03.70 |
35 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 03.70 |
37 | Sólon fra Grauballe Mark | Laura Born | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Samtíð frá Skíðbakka 3 | Arlina Halbeck | 05.54 |
2 | Trausti vom Wendalinushof | Johanna Donner | 05.54 |
3 | Katla von Sólárhús | Josephine Voss | 05.13 |
4 | Snót vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 04.96 |
5 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 04.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 06.03 |
2 | Snót vom Basselthof | Julia-Katharina Gerke | 05.87 |
3 | Samtíð frá Skíðbakka 3 | Arlina Halbeck | 05.63 |
4 | Katla von Sólárhús | Josephine Voss | 05.53 |
5 | Trausti vom Wendalinushof | Johanna Donner | 05.47 |
6 | Odin vom Paradies | Vanessa Rucht | 05.40 |
7 | Njall von der Twiete | Hanna Hoffmann | 05.33 |
8 | Björt von Sörlaskjol | Franziska Sevekow | 05.30 |
9 | Drottning vom Eichenhof | Jessica Ibsch | 05.20 |
10 | Elja von Teichgut | Sina Marlen Donnermann | 05.13 |
11 | Funa vom Laekurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.10 |
12 | Fagur | Jana Urban | 05.00 |
13 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 04.93 |
14 | Funi vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 04.90 |
15 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 04.83 |
16 | Sóti vom Stormurhof | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 04.77 |
17 | Aron vom Aueblick | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 04.73 |
18 | Kiljan-Kjoi fra Rhoennbrook | Kim Sarah Moseke | 04.63 |
18 | Askur | Marlene Maurer | 04.63 |
20 | Piltur vom Basselthof | Johanna Haffner | 04.60 |
21 | Svartur vom Barghof | Laura Buck | 04.53 |
22 | Ákafi von Ellenbach | Carolin Veuskens | 04.47 |
23 | Sleipnir frá Tóvsig | Melanie Fahden | 04.30 |
24 | Steini | Maria Schulze | 04.23 |
24 | Fengur frá Horni | Paula Benecke | 04.23 |
26 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 03.97 |
27 | Ófelia | Dörte-Leonie Stempniewske | 03.53 |
28 | Leiknir vom Wotanshof | Isabel Ilgner | 02.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 05.86 |
2 | Breki vom Erichshof | Laura Dugnus | 05.62 |
3 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.60 |
4 | Gauti von Kranichtal | Nele Wagenitz | 05.26 |
4 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Jannik Hippe | 05.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki vom Erichshof | Laura Dugnus | 05.87 |
1 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.87 |
3 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 05.50 |
4 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Jannik Hippe | 05.27 |
5 | Gauti von Kranichtal | Nele Wagenitz | 05.07 |
6 | Freisting von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | 04.63 |
7 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 04.53 |
8 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 04.33 |
9 | Bára frá Voðmúlastöðum | Merle Dehn | 04.10 |
10 | Mana vom Ishof | Theresa Abel | 03.33 |
11 | Spenna vom Störtal | Anna Feichtinger | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freisting von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | 05.96 |
2 | Breki vom Erichshof | Laura Dugnus | 05.96 |
3 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 05.88 |
4 | Rós frá Vindási | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.33 |
5 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 03.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breki vom Erichshof | Laura Dugnus | 06.20 |
2 | Freisting von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | 05.97 |
3 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.90 |
4 | Von vom Eichengrund | Laura Dugnus | 05.70 |
5 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 05.63 |
6 | Rós frá Vindási | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.60 |
7 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Antonia Behnken | 05.43 |
8 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.40 |
9 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 04.93 |
10 | Vidar von Faxaból | Laura Linsener | 04.60 |
10 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Beeke Köpke | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.20 |
2 | Tilviljun von Hrafnsholt | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.17 |
3 | Ósk von Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 06.17 |
2 | Loki vom Sonnwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 06.08 |
3 | Mökkur von Welkensiek | Pauline Plasse | 06.00 |
4 | Villi frá Hvítanesi | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.92 |
5 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.67 |
6 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.59 |
7 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.84 |
6 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.84 |
8 | Jorekur v. Seppensen | Sarah Moormann | 05.83 |
9 | Breyting von Faxabol | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.67 |
10 | Tandri von Seppensen | Lea Peters | 05.59 |
10 | Nasi frá Árbæ | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.59 |
12 | Asi frá Skálmholtshrauni | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.90 |
2 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 06.23 |
3 | Loki vom Sonnwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 06.13 |
4 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 06.03 |
5 | Villi frá Hvítanesi | Sarina Scharnhorst | 06.00 |
6 | Mökkur von Welkensiek | Pauline Plasse | 05.97 |
7 | Tandri von Seppensen | Lea Peters | 05.83 |
8 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.70 |
9 | Asi frá Skálmholtshrauni | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.63 |
10 | Breyting von Faxabol | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.60 |
10 | Nasi frá Árbæ | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.60 |
10 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.60 |
10 | Jorekur v. Seppensen | Sarah Moormann | 05.60 |
14 | Áfram von Tiefenthal | Henri Südmeyer | 05.47 |
14 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.47 |
16 | Gauti von Kranichtal | Nele Wagenitz | 05.43 |
17 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.40 |
18 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 05.27 |
19 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 05.10 |
19 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 05.10 |
21 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 04.87 |
22 | Nökkvi v. Erichshof | Sarina Scharnhorst | 04.83 |
23 | Styr frá Blesastöðum 1A | Charlotte Brüggenjürgen | 04.80 |
24 | Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 | Tiffany Arndt | 04.43 |
24 | Moldi von Ellenbach | Leonie Matt | 04.43 |
26 | Pida fra Gardi | Lara Lange | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.40 |
2 | Timon vom Basselthof | Esther Leinemann | 05.47 |
3 | Ósk von Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.27 |
4 | Hreyfing von Hesta-Kykki | Giulia Weeber | 04.80 |
5 | Tilviljun von Hrafnsholt | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Villi frá Hvítanesi | Sarina Scharnhorst | 06.25 |
2 | Moldi von Ellenbach | Leonie Matt | 06.21 |
3 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.92 |
4 | Loki vom Sonnwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 05.83 |
5 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.67 |
6 | Jorekur v. Seppensen | Sarah Moormann | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.88 |
7 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.84 |
8 | Tandri von Seppensen | Lea Peters | 05.83 |
9 | Breyting von Faxabol | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.71 |
10 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.47 |
2 | Moldi von Ellenbach | Leonie Matt | 06.37 |
3 | Loki vom Sonnwindhof | Jannik Hippe | 06.33 |
4 | Villi frá Hvítanesi | Sarina Scharnhorst | 06.27 |
5 | Jorekur v. Seppensen | Sarah Moormann | 06.23 |
6 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 06.10 |
7 | Tandri von Seppensen | Lea Peters | 05.97 |
8 | Breyting von Faxabol | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.90 |
9 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.80 |
10 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 05.70 |
11 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.67 |
12 | Vidar von Faxaból | Laura Linsener | 05.63 |
13 | Vignir vom Kronshof | Sarah-Marie Walter | 05.60 |
13 | Kolur von Godemoor | Anna Püstow | 05.60 |
15 | Nökkvi v. Erichshof | Sarina Scharnhorst | 05.57 |
16 | Sílas vom Heesberg | Johanna Beuk | 05.53 |
16 | Pida fra Gardi | Lara Lange | 05.53 |
18 | Svört vom Wotanshof | Philine Dahms | 05.50 |
18 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 05.50 |
20 | Styr frá Blesastöðum 1A | Charlotte Brüggenjürgen | 05.43 |
20 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.43 |
22 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 05.37 |
23 | Áfram von Tiefenthal | Henri Südmeyer | 05.30 |
24 | Nasi frá Árbæ | Rúnar Sigmundsson | 05.27 |
25 | Von vom Eichengrund | Laura Dugnus | 05.23 |
26 | Saedir vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 05.03 |
27 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 04.97 |
27 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 04.97 |
29 | Gjafar | Tjorven Kanopka | 04.90 |
30 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Sandra Peters | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda vom Heesberg | Sarja Stendel | 05.75 |
2 | Kolka vom Habichtswald | Nele Wagenitz | 05.42 |
3 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 05.33 |
4 | Baukur frá Þúfu | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.25 |
5 | Iodis vom Habichtswald | Saskia Lena Karcher | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sílas vom Heesberg | Johanna Beuk | 05.77 |
2 | Edda vom Heesberg | Sarja Stendel | 05.73 |
3 | Baukur frá Þúfu | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.47 |
3 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 05.47 |
3 | Iodis vom Habichtswald | Saskia Lena Karcher | 05.47 |
3 | Kolka vom Habichtswald | Nele Wagenitz | 05.47 |
7 | Uni vom Kronshof | Charlotte Passau | 05.33 |
8 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 05.30 |
9 | Toppa von Welkensiek | Habbo Seydel | 05.17 |
10 | Gjafar | Tjorven Kanopka | 05.10 |
11 | Hreyfing von Hesta-Kykki | Giulia Weeber | 05.03 |
11 | Gina vom Aller Leinetal | Joanna Berth | 05.03 |
13 | Komét fra Krøjgaard | Marina Makurath | 04.97 |
13 | Lokkadís frá Kvistum | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 04.97 |
15 | Eldgígur frá Álfhólum | Steve Köster | 04.93 |
15 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 04.93 |
15 | Nör von Godemoor | Anna-Lena Dahl | 04.93 |
18 | Saedir vom Basselthof | Johanna Schulz-Koffka | 04.87 |
19 | Saedis vom Eichengrund | Laura Dugnus | 04.70 |
20 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.60 |
21 | Avakur aus dem Alstertal | Catharina Gimpel | 04.53 |
22 | Fjalar von Heiderfeld | Marie-Louisa Blöck | 04.37 |
23 | Harpa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.17 |
24 | Katla frá Bakka | Pauline Gerhardt | 04.03 |
25 | Samtíð frá Skíðbakka 3 | Winona Halbeck | 03.77 |
26 | Kolfinna v. Rittershof | Denise Waldhelm | 03.37 |
27 | Hlynur vom Domstädter- hof | Elisa-marie Brandt | 03.27 |
28 | Skadi von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 02.83 |
29 | Freki | Lina Strauß | 02.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur von Welkensiek | Pauline Plasse | 05.79 |
2 | Hrafntinna von Faxabol | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.67 |
3 | Baukur frá Þúfu | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.46 |
3 | Iodis vom Habichtswald | Saskia Lena Karcher | 05.46 |
5 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 05.33 |
6 | Lokkadís frá Kvistum | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 05.50 |
7 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.46 |
8 | Uni vom Kronshof | Charlotte Passau | 05.33 |
9 | Samtíð frá Skíðbakka 3 | Winona Halbeck | 05.29 |
10 | Kári von Lac d'Irène | Annika Schöhl | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur von Welkensiek | Pauline Plasse | 05.77 |
2 | Baukur frá Þúfu | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.50 |
2 | Lokkadís frá Kvistum | Sirka Marie Sinnecker | 05.50 |
4 | Hrafntinna von Faxabol | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.43 |
5 | Iodis vom Habichtswald | Saskia Lena Karcher | 05.40 |
6 | Samtíð frá Skíðbakka 3 | Winona Halbeck | 05.37 |
7 | Komét fra Krøjgaard | Marina Makurath | 05.27 |
7 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 05.27 |
9 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.17 |
10 | Uni vom Kronshof | Charlotte Passau | 05.13 |
10 | Kári von Lac d'Irène | Annika Schöhl | 05.13 |
12 | Fjalar von Heiderfeld | Marie-Louisa Blöck | 05.10 |
13 | Rós frá Vindási | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.03 |
14 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.00 |
14 | Avakur aus dem Alstertal | Catharina Gimpel | 05.00 |
16 | Hlynur vom Domstädter- hof | Elisa-marie Brandt | 04.93 |
17 | Toppa von Welkensiek | Habbo Seydel | 04.80 |
18 | Gina vom Aller Leinetal | Joanna Berth | 04.63 |
18 | Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 | Tiffany Arndt | 04.63 |
20 | Nör von Godemoor | Anna-Lena Dahl | 04.60 |
21 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.57 |
22 | Heidrún von Fljugarhross | Lara Thiemann | 04.43 |
23 | Reifur | Jill Braun | 04.37 |
23 | Fjola vom Domstädter Hof | Laura Saß | 04.37 |
23 | Saedis vom Eichengrund | Laura Dugnus | 04.37 |
26 | Harpa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 04.17 |
27 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 03.93 |
28 | Eldgígur frá Álfhólum | Steve Köster | 03.57 |
29 | Mánadis von Viking | Marc Rene Schamlott | 03.47 |
30 | Kolfinna v. Rittershof | Denise Waldhelm | 03.43 |
31 | Freki | Lina Strauß | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 06.50 |
2 | Glufa frá Brekkum | Inga-Marie Swenson | 05.30 |
3 | Björk von der Sickingerhöhe | Jana Kruskop | 05.20 |
4 | Blesi fra Oddholi | Jane Greve | 04.90 |
5 | Isafold vom Auehof | Eileen Langer | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 06.20 |
2 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 06.10 |
3 | Glufa frá Brekkum | Lucie-Marie Bäßler | 05.30 |
4 | Blesi fra Oddholi | Bialas Jana | 04.80 |
5 | Sólon frá Klömbrum | Milena Hackbarht | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur fra Bragholti | Malin Pries | 05.84 |
2 | Tru Fra Arbaejarleigu | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.42 |
3 | Rökkva vom Bockholts-Hoff | Julia Dehn | 05.25 |
4 | Lukka vom Buchenwald | Anna-Lena Even | 05.09 |
5 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 04.75 |
6 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tru Fra Arbaejarleigu | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.87 |
1 | Skörungur fra Bragholti | Malin Pries | 05.87 |
3 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 05.80 |
4 | Rökkva vom Bockholts-Hoff | Julia Dehn | 05.60 |
5 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 05.40 |
5 | Lukka vom Buchenwald | Anna-Lena Even | 05.40 |
7 | Kvikur | Paula Haskamp | 05.37 |
8 | Odin - | Carlotta Eckhardt | 05.30 |
8 | Hákon Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.30 |
10 | Freydis vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.23 |
11 | hera | gianna granetto | 05.13 |
12 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 05.10 |
13 | Haki frá Meritungu | Vivien Sigmundsson | 04.97 |
14 | Lara vom Adenberg | Milena Hackbarht | 04.87 |
15 | Ögri fra Kirkjubae | Juline Nehring | 04.67 |
16 | Isafold vom Auehof | Eileen Langer | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 07.30 |
2 | Odin - | Carlotta Eckhardt | 06.20 |
3 | Kátina von Sólárhús | Sarah Eiser | 06.00 |
4 | Tru Fra Arbaejarleigu | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.90 |
5 | Glufa frá Brekkum | Lucie-Marie Bäßler | 05.10 |
6 | Ögri fra Kirkjubae | Juline Nehring | 04.80 |
7 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 04.30 |
8 | Blesi fra Oddholi | Bialas Jana | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur fra Bragholti | Malin Pries | 06.21 |
2 | Tru Fra Arbaejarleigu | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.84 |
3 | Haki frá Meritungu | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.79 |
4 | Rökkva vom Bockholts-Hoff | Julia Dehn | 05.58 |
5 | Svalur fra Sidu | Carolin Eifler | 02.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur fra Bragholti | Malin Pries | 06.13 |
2 | Tru Fra Arbaejarleigu | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.83 |
3 | Svalur fra Sidu | Carolin Eifler | 05.70 |
4 | Haki frá Meritungu | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.63 |
5 | Rökkva vom Bockholts-Hoff | Julia Dehn | 05.47 |
6 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 05.40 |
7 | Odin - | Carlotta Eckhardt | 05.27 |
8 | Kvikur | Paula Haskamp | 05.07 |
9 | Ögri fra Kirkjubae | Juline Nehring | 05.00 |
10 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 04.93 |
11 | Lukka vom Buchenwald | Anna-Lena Even | 04.90 |
12 | Freydis vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 04.80 |
13 | hera | gianna granetto | 04.63 |
14 | Leira vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 04.57 |
15 | Isafold vom Auehof | Eileen Langer | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 05.80 |
2 | Erill vom Ruppiner Hof | Alicia Schäfer | 05.50 |
3 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Finja Jebens | 05.20 |
4 | Elding | Lea Feichtinger | 05.10 |
5 | Skuggi 18 | Jandra Marx | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 06.20 |
2 | Elding | Lea Feichtinger | 05.20 |
3 | Skuggi 18 | Jandra Marx | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Krapi Svaða-Kol-Kir | Vincent Wendt | 05.27 |
2 | Erill vom Ruppiner Hof | Alicia Schäfer | 05.10 |
3 | Bitta fra Hlidarbergi | Luisa Kiara Kahle | 04.33 |
4 | Skuggi 18 | Jandra Marx | 04.20 |
5 | Elding | Lea Feichtinger | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elding | Lea Feichtinger | 06.40 |
2 | Skuggi 18 | Jandra Marx | 06.20 |
3 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 05.50 |
4 | Bitta fra Hlidarbergi | Luisa Kiara Kahle | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Isabel Peters | 05.07 |
2 | Erill vom Ruppiner Hof | Alicia Schäfer | 04.63 |
3 | Skuggi 18 | Jandra Marx | 04.27 |
4 | Elding | Lea Feichtinger | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reifur | Samantha Borchert | 05.50 |
2 | Pingja | Hannah Stolz | 05.10 |
2 | Glufa frá Brekkum | Clara Stamer | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tippa von Welkensiek | Marta Haroske | 05.50 |
2 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Hannah Stolz | 05.00 |
3 | Freisting von Godemoor | Alica-Sophie Stölken | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Odinn | Janine Köhler | 06.47 |
2 | Ómi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.26 |
3 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 06.19 |
4 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.14 |
5 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ómi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.47 |
2 | Odinn | Janine Köhler | 06.30 |
3 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.20 |
3 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.20 |
5 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 06.07 |
6 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 06.03 |
6 | Váli frá Selfossi | Bianca Müller | 06.03 |
8 | Breki vom Erichshof | Tanja Henze | 06.00 |
9 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 05.97 |
10 | Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Marlise Grimm | 05.87 |
11 | Smilla vom Herrenland | Mirja Plischke | 05.63 |
11 | Bliki vom Adlerhop | Jasmin Gailis | 05.63 |
13 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.60 |
14 | Fagur | Dennis Sevecke | 05.57 |
15 | Freisting vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.53 |
16 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Inga Trottenberg | 05.37 |
17 | Viðar Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 05.20 |
18 | Katla von Wildeshausen | Gerrit Venebrügge | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.83 |
2 | Odinn | Janine Köhler | 06.63 |
3 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 06.54 |
4 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.50 |
5 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 07.00 |
2 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.77 |
3 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 06.50 |
4 | Odinn | Janine Köhler | 06.43 |
4 | Bingo vom Vossbarg | Suzan Beuk | 06.43 |
6 | Jeremias von Vierthohen | Maren Flötotto | 06.13 |
7 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 06.07 |
8 | Austri Kronshof | Stefan Schenzel | 05.93 |
9 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Inga Trottenberg | 05.77 |
10 | Eilijur Vindhólar | Einar Hermannsson | 05.57 |
11 | Sina vom Wiesengrund | Joachim Rathjens | 05.47 |
12 | Fylkir fra Busbjerg | Astrid Saathoff | 05.37 |
13 | Magni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Marlise Grimm | 05.33 |
14 | Nattar von Eekenhoff | Kerstin Baden | 05.27 |
15 | Eft frá Skarholt | Alexa Bargh | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leistur vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel | 07.17 |
2 | Örn fra Egemose | Carina Schaefer | 06.61 |
3 | Freisting vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.22 |
4 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.06 |
5 | Prins-Sælingur | Melanie Rieckmann | 06.00 |
6 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leistur vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel | 06.93 |
2 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.87 |
3 | Örn fra Egemose | Carina Schaefer | 06.63 |
4 | Prins-Sælingur | Melanie Rieckmann | 06.37 |
5 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.20 |
5 | Freisting vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.20 |
7 | Nasi frá Árbæ | Larus Sigmundsson | 05.93 |
8 | Kjarni von Heiderfeld | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.90 |
9 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.80 |
10 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Christiane Haffner | 05.73 |
11 | Sleipnir vom Wotanshof | Julia Neuhaus | 05.60 |
11 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 05.60 |
13 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.50 |
14 | Lotta von Elisenruh | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alrun v. Birkenlund | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.50 |
2 | Kappi (Kafteinn) von Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 06.00 |
3 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 05.92 |
4 | Lykkja von Vindholar | Sabina Swärd | 05.83 |
5 | Rökkvi von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alrun v. Birkenlund | Dr. Martin Stange | 06.53 |
2 | Lykkja von Vindholar | Sabina Swärd | 06.37 |
3 | Rökkvi von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.23 |
4 | Stigla vom Heiderfeld | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.03 |
4 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 06.03 |
6 | Kappi (Kafteinn) von Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 05.93 |
7 | Hvitaros | Kerstin Baden | 05.77 |
7 | Kvistur von Dimhausen | Janine Köhler | 05.77 |
9 | Smilla vom Herrenland | Mirja Plischke | 05.67 |
9 | Snjókerling vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.67 |
11 | Marcilla vom Lucahof | Ariane Vorhang | 05.63 |
12 | Hjalti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.43 |
13 | Skorri | Jennifer Cohrs | 05.37 |
14 | Kappi vom Wendalinushof | Sandrine Bremer | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.87 |
2 | Gímir frá Kálfholti | Clara Friedrich | 06.77 |
3 | Fluga vom Kleckerwáld | Frauke Schenzel | 06.40 |
4 | Jeremias von Vierthohen | Maren Flötotto | 06.20 |
4 | Örn fra Egemose | Carina Schaefer | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gímir frá Kálfholti | Clara Friedrich | 06.53 |
2 | Leistur vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel | 06.43 |
3 | Atlas fra Feti | Jacques Pailloncy | 06.27 |
4 | Fluga vom Kleckerwáld | Frauke Schenzel | 06.17 |
5 | Sattur vom Eldhof | Navina Herrlich | 06.07 |
6 | Örn fra Egemose | Carina Schaefer | 06.00 |
6 | Jeremias von Vierthohen | Maren Flötotto | 06.00 |
8 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.87 |
9 | Hela vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.80 |
9 | Kappi (Kafteinn) von Godemoor | Anne Prilop | 05.80 |
11 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.73 |
12 | Nattar von Eekenhoff | Kerstin Baden | 05.57 |
13 | Fengur | Bettina Seeger | 05.50 |
14 | Lotta von Elisenruh | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.23 |
15 | Kjarkur von Godemoor | Lenelies Behrens | 05.13 |
16 | Alrun v. Birkenlund | Dr. Martin Stange | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Inga Kraps | 06.21 |
2 | Lykkja von Vindholar | Sabina Swärd | 06.21 |
3 | Stigla vom Heiderfeld | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.13 |
4 | Rökkvi von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.04 |
5 | Kvistur von Dimhausen | Janine Köhler | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkvi von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.03 |
2 | Kvistur von Dimhausen | Janine Köhler | 05.97 |
3 | Stigla vom Heiderfeld | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.93 |
3 | Árroði von Heiligenrode | Inga Kraps | 05.93 |
5 | Lykkja von Vindholar | Sabina Swärd | 05.87 |
6 | Marcilla vom Lucahof | Ariane Vorhang | 05.83 |
6 | Frekja | Claudia Rinne | 05.83 |
8 | Hekla vom Eldhof | Navina Herrlich | 05.77 |
9 | Lotto vom Basselthof | Christiane Haffner | 05.70 |
10 | Hjalti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.47 |
11 | Fylkir fra Busbjerg | Astrid Saathoff | 05.40 |
12 | Kristall vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.07 |
13 | Nattfari | Frank Hinken | 04.93 |
14 | Hvitaros | Kerstin Baden | 04.83 |
15 | Skorri | Jennifer Cohrs | 04.77 |
16 | Kappi vom Wendalinushof | Sandrine Bremer | 04.63 |
17 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | eileen scheele | 05.95 |
2 | Ganti | Birgit von Damaros | 05.81 |
3 | Dropi frá Árgerði | Tanja Henze | 05.33 |
4 | Gjafar aus dem Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 05.14 |
5 | Soti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dropi frá Árgerði | Tanja Henze | 05.87 |
2 | Ganti | Birgit von Damaros | 05.57 |
3 | Soti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.50 |
4 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | eileen scheele | 05.47 |
5 | Gjafar aus dem Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 05.40 |
6 | tinna v. brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.17 |
7 | Branda vom Eldhof | Carina Schaefer | 05.00 |
8 | Sida vom Hof Osterkamp | Jana Schäffer | 04.80 |
9 | Klukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dirk Wacker | 04.60 |
10 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.33 |
11 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Lichtner | 04.20 |
12 | Bjarki vom Zippchen | Elisabeth Orlovius | 04.13 |
13 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Marlies Vieregge | 04.00 |
14 | G-Jarl vom Kronshof | Sylke Bohlen | 03.93 |
15 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Taalke Nieberding | 03.87 |
16 | Thàga vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 03.50 |
17 | Saela von Rutenmühle | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 03.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 05.42 |
2 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Marlies Vieregge | 05.12 |
3 | Sida vom Hof Osterkamp | Jana Schäffer | 04.92 |
4 | Gjafar aus dem Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 04.50 |
5 | Moldi von Ellenbach | Anina Winkes | 02.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Inga Trottenberg | 06.50 |
2 | Moldi von Ellenbach | Anina Winkes | 05.67 |
3 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Marlies Vieregge | 05.63 |
4 | Ás von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 05.37 |
5 | Gjafar aus dem Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 05.23 |
6 | Sida vom Hof Osterkamp | Jana Schäffer | 05.20 |
7 | Eldey vom Birkenbusch | Katrin Wölfle | 05.10 |
8 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 04.93 |
9 | Leiknir vom Habichtswald | Mareen Müller | 04.63 |
10 | Syrpa frá Skídbakka | Katharina Witteborg | 04.30 |
11 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Elke Schenzel | 06.22 |
2 | Fengur | Bettina Seeger | 05.94 |
3 | Ofeig von Ellenbach | Anina Winkes | 05.89 |
4 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.44 |
5 | Hela vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gammur II frá Hreiðurborg | Elke Schenzel | 06.43 |
2 | Hela vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.70 |
3 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.43 |
4 | Ofeig von Ellenbach | Anina Winkes | 05.33 |
5 | Fengur | Bettina Seeger | 05.27 |
6 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.00 |
7 | Bjarg frá Gyðjulind | Angela Drecker | 04.93 |
8 | Olafur vom Torfmoor | Anna Glazik | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Feykir von Faxabol | Maren Salzmann | 06.17 |
2 | Hatign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.83 |
3 | Skör vom Lótushof | Anna Katharina Schwartmann | 05.42 |
4 | Klukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dirk Wacker | 05.34 |
5 | Emin von Osterbyholz | Joana Neumann | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hatign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.90 |
2 | Feykir von Faxabol | Maren Salzmann | 05.83 |
3 | Skör vom Lótushof | Anna Katharina Schwartmann | 05.73 |
4 | Klukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dirk Wacker | 05.67 |
4 | Emin von Osterbyholz | Joana Neumann | 05.67 |
6 | Embla aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.60 |
6 | Kelda vom Islandpferdehof Ugla | Lisa Magalowski | 05.60 |
8 | Mysla vom Adlerhop | Nina Lichtner | 05.57 |
9 | Lagsi v. Brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.50 |
10 | Alrun von Ellenbach | Daniela Strube | 05.40 |
11 | tinna v. brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.37 |
12 | Kári von Dilligsmühle | Marie-Luise Neurand | 05.33 |
12 | Lukka Lukkahof | Jasmin Gailis | 05.33 |
14 | Hervar vom Kronshof | Heike Vehling | 05.30 |
14 | Hrafn vom Zippchen | Lisa Karnath | 05.30 |
16 | Bakkus vom Erichshof | eileen scheele | 05.20 |
17 | Galsi vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.13 |
18 | Katla vom Steinberg Hof | Senke Christine Weinreich | 05.03 |
19 | Alvitur vom Höhnerbarg | Bianca Ehmke | 05.00 |
20 | Kári Tannengrund | Simone Fürstenwerth | 04.93 |
21 | Funi vom Basselthof | Michael Cramer | 04.80 |
22 | Djarfur fra Vestmose | Inga Rogge | 04.77 |
22 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Heike Schäfer | 04.77 |
24 | Snotur vom Steinadlerhof | Lisa-Marie Damouche | 04.60 |
25 | Orion | Frauke Baltruschat | 04.43 |
25 | Blæja vom Junkerhof | Alexandra Ahrens | 04.43 |
27 | Björt frá Lynghaga | Ole Nissen | 04.27 |
28 | Freija Möllerhof | Katja Vieregge | 04.10 |
29 | Kúgur vom Kronshof | Ramona Hinz | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Moldi von Ellenbach | Anina Winkes | 06.00 |
2 | Bjarg frá Gyðjulind | Angela Drecker | 05.43 |
3 | Loftsteinn vom Ostetal | Dr.Olga Althaus | 05.20 |
4 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.13 |
5 | Monsi vom Eylershof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Moldi von Ellenbach | Anina Winkes | 05.57 |
2 | Bjarg frá Gyðjulind | Angela Drecker | 05.37 |
3 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.23 |
4 | Loftsteinn vom Ostetal | Dr.Olga Althaus | 05.03 |
5 | Monsi vom Eylershof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 04.80 |
6 | Leiknir vom Habichtswald | Mareen Müller | 04.77 |
7 | Pall von Joreykur | Claudia Burghard | 04.70 |
8 | Olafur vom Torfmoor | Anna Glazik | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafn vom Zippchen | Lisa Karnath | 05.58 |
2 | Lagsi v. Brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.54 |
3 | Alvitur vom Höhnerbarg | Bianca Ehmke | 05.50 |
4 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.46 |
5 | Kelda vom Islandpferdehof Ugla | Lisa Magalowski | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvitur vom Höhnerbarg | Bianca Ehmke | 05.67 |
2 | Lagsi v. Brock | Ilona Buttle | 05.57 |
2 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.57 |
4 | Kelda vom Islandpferdehof Ugla | Lisa Magalowski | 05.47 |
4 | Hrafn vom Zippchen | Lisa Karnath | 05.47 |
6 | Sörli von Brunsvik | Ellena Cramer | 05.33 |
6 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 05.33 |
8 | Orion | Frauke Baltruschat | 05.27 |
9 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 05.23 |
9 | Morandi vom Lucahof | Heike Eifler | 05.23 |
11 | Embla aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.10 |
11 | Eldey vom Birkenbusch | Katrin Wölfle | 05.10 |
11 | Freisting frá Ægissiðu | Kathrin Hackbarth | 05.10 |
14 | Hatign aus dem Alstertal | Matthias Gimpel | 05.00 |
15 | Freija Möllerhof | Katja Vieregge | 04.73 |
16 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Heike Schäfer | 04.67 |
17 | Mugga von Welkensiek | Christiane Huxdorff | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja | Maren Flötotto | 05.59 |
2 | Fengur aus den Lunken | Beatrix Schamlott | 05.59 |
2 | Nonni vom Carzerhof | Julia Többe | 05.59 |
4 | Sokki vom Adlerhop | Angela Hillebrandt | 05.09 |
5 | Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof | Stefanie Endemann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja | Maren Flötotto | 05.63 |
2 | Nonni vom Carzerhof | Julia Többe | 05.60 |
3 | Fengur aus den Lunken | Beatrix Schamlott | 05.47 |
4 | Sokki vom Adlerhop | Angela Hillebrandt | 05.37 |
5 | Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof | Stefanie Endemann | 05.30 |
6 | Halastjarna von Hochfeldhufe | Tine Redlefsen | 05.27 |
7 | Gunnar von der Dilligsmühle | Marie-Luise Neurand | 05.23 |
8 | Byr frá Þjótanda | Simone Hofer | 05.17 |
9 | Asi frá Skálmholtshrauni | Gerhard Brandes | 05.10 |
10 | Erill vom Ruppiner Hof | Heike Schäfer | 04.93 |
11 | Tvistur fra Hala | Kira Vieregge | 04.83 |
12 | Kalsi (Kolbeinn) frá Bjargshóli | Beate Weise | 04.70 |
13 | Frimann von Müllers Hoff | Johannes Vitt | 04.37 |
14 | Morandi vom Lucahof | Heike Eifler | 04.33 |
15 | Sleipnir frá Tóvsig | Sophia Rohrbach | 03.93 |
16 | Òsk frá Austvadsholti | Hartmut Schulze | 03.60 |
17 | Sindri vom Kronshof | Carmen Hromas | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nonni vom Carzerhof | Julia Többe | 05.75 |
2 | Alrun von Ellenbach | Daniela Strube | 05.63 |
3 | Fenja | Maren Flötotto | 05.34 |
4 | Stigur | Sylke Bohlen | 05.13 |
5 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Kerstin Hohensee | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alrun von Ellenbach | Daniela Strube | 05.73 |
2 | Nonni vom Carzerhof | Julia Többe | 05.67 |
3 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Kerstin Hohensee | 05.57 |
4 | Fenja | Maren Flötotto | 05.50 |
5 | Stigur | Sylke Bohlen | 05.47 |
6 | Krapi Svaða-Kol-Kir | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.43 |
7 | Sokki vom Adlerhop | Angela Hillebrandt | 05.17 |
8 | Frimann von Müllers Hoff | Johannes Vitt | 05.10 |
8 | Tvistur fra Hala | Kira Vieregge | 05.10 |
10 | Kalsi (Kolbeinn) frá Bjargshóli | Beate Weise | 05.07 |
11 | Dagfari | Jörg Sohst | 05.03 |
11 | Ás von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 05.03 |
11 | Mánadis von Viking | Maren Stöhr | 05.03 |
14 | Gunnar von der Dilligsmühle | Marie-Luise Neurand | 05.00 |
15 | Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof | Stefanie Endemann | 04.93 |
16 | Hervar vom Kronshof | Heike Vehling | 04.77 |
17 | Blæja vom Junkerhof | Alexandra Ahrens | 04.00 |
18 | Sindri vom Kronshof | Carmen Hromas | 03.93 |
19 | Katla vom Steinberg Hof | Senke Christine Weinreich | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pall von Joreykur | Claudia Burghard | 05.50 |
2 | Stella vom Domstädter-Hof | Nadine Conrad | 05.34 |
3 | Solmyrkvi frá Feti | Alexandra Ahrens | 05.00 |
4 | Gletta frá Skiðbakka | Ulrike Hoffmann | 04.92 |
5 | Svala von Eickernstie | Swantje Quaß | 04.83 |
6 | Gortari von Vierthohen | Janina Dummer | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Pall von Joreykur | Claudia Burghard | 05.75 |
7 | Kengála vom Distelhof | Simone Hofer | 05.25 |
7 | Kolgrimur vom Störtal | Ulrike Lohse | 05.25 |
9 | Gola vom Lutterberg | Sahra Derichs | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stella vom Domstädter-Hof | Nadine Conrad | 05.20 |
2 | Svala von Eickernstie | Swantje Quaß | 05.13 |
3 | Solmyrkvi frá Feti | Alexandra Ahrens | 05.10 |
4 | Gortari von Vierthohen | Janina Dummer | 05.03 |
5 | Gletta frá Skiðbakka | Ulrike Hoffmann | 04.97 |
6 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Jennifer Cohrs | 04.93 |
6 | Kengála vom Distelhof | Simone Hofer | 04.93 |
6 | Kolgrimur vom Störtal | Ulrike Lohse | 04.93 |
9 | Pall von Joreykur | Claudia Burghard | 04.87 |
9 | Gola vom Lutterberg | Sahra Derichs | 04.87 |
11 | Baldur | Frauke Kroog | 04.83 |
11 | Vera frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Waldemar Makurath | 04.83 |
13 | Máni frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Mareen Müller | 04.77 |
14 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 04.70 |
15 | Oskar frá Haga | Kirsten Koch | 04.67 |
15 | Tippa von Welkensiek | Inga Vollstedt | 04.67 |
15 | Pálina vom Kronshof | Angela Sohst | 04.67 |
18 | Draumur von Uhlenhof | Claudia Krauß-Rüttgerodt | 04.63 |
19 | Vinur vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 04.60 |
20 | Flugsæl Fjós-Héri | Ulrike Lohse | 04.57 |
21 | Frigg | Claudia Schilling | 04.53 |
21 | Kaelingur v Skogarholt | Jasmin Bachofer | 04.53 |
21 | Stigur | Sylke Bohlen | 04.53 |
24 | Lara vom Adenberg | Jutta Stamer | 04.43 |
25 | Ganti de Waaldijk | regina iris plate | 04.17 |
26 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Kirsten Mahnken | 04.03 |
27 | G-Jarl vom Kronshof | Sylke Bohlen | 03.93 |
28 | Fjölnir Odinshof | Sandra Stolz | 03.70 |
29 | Gæfa frá Skiðbakka | Hartmut Schulze | 03.60 |
30 | Solfaxa vom Eggenhof | Kirsten Jaschik | 03.10 |
30 | Glaesa vom Gattberg | Insa Hirschberg | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skör vom Lótushof | Anna Katharina Schwartmann | 05.71 |
2 | Lukka Lukkahof | Jasmin Gailis | 05.29 |
3 | Halastjarna von Hochfeldhufe | Tine Redlefsen | 05.25 |
4 | Djarfur fra Vestmose | Inga Rogge | 05.04 |
5 | Baldur | Frauke Kroog | 04.59 |
6 | Svala von Eickernstie | Swantje Quaß | 03.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Djarfur fra Vestmose | Inga Rogge | 05.13 |
7 | Gola vom Lutterberg | Sahra Derichs | 05.08 |
7 | Flugsæl Fjós-Héri | Ulrike Lohse | 05.08 |
9 | Vera frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Waldemar Makurath | 04.46 |
10 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Kirsten Mahnken | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka Lukkahof | Jasmin Gailis | 05.50 |
2 | Baldur | Frauke Kroog | 05.47 |
2 | Skör vom Lótushof | Anna Katharina Schwartmann | 05.47 |
4 | Halastjarna von Hochfeldhufe | Tine Redlefsen | 05.43 |
5 | Svala von Eickernstie | Swantje Quaß | 05.30 |
6 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Kirsten Mahnken | 05.23 |
7 | Vera frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Waldemar Makurath | 05.20 |
7 | Djarfur fra Vestmose | Inga Rogge | 05.20 |
9 | Flugsæl Fjós-Héri | Ulrike Lohse | 05.13 |
10 | Kolgrimur vom Störtal | Ulrike Lohse | 05.10 |
10 | Gola vom Lutterberg | Sahra Derichs | 05.10 |
12 | Tippa von Welkensiek | Inga Vollstedt | 05.07 |
12 | Glaesa vom Gattberg | Insa Hirschberg | 05.07 |
14 | Skolur frá Grund | Nele Schmischke | 05.03 |
15 | Fjölnir Odinshof | Sandra Stolz | 05.00 |
15 | Byr frá Þjótanda | Simone Hofer | 05.00 |
17 | Vinur vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 04.93 |
17 | Gletta frá Skiðbakka | Ulrike Hoffmann | 04.93 |
17 | Oskar frá Haga | Kirsten Koch | 04.93 |
20 | Máni frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Mareen Müller | 04.90 |
21 | Solfaxa vom Eggenhof | Kirsten Jaschik | 04.87 |
22 | Pálina vom Kronshof | Angela Sohst | 04.80 |
23 | Gæfa frá Skiðbakka | Hartmut Schulze | 04.77 |
24 | Gortari von Vierthohen | Janina Dummer | 04.67 |
25 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Sandra Stolz | 04.40 |
26 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 04.33 |
27 | Syrpa frá Skídbakka | Katharina Witteborg | 04.13 |
28 | Kaelingur v Skogarholt | Jasmin Bachofer | 03.97 |
29 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Jennifer Cohrs | 03.87 |
30 | Ganti de Waaldijk | regina iris plate | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 01.00 |
2 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 02.00 |
3 | Samtíð frá Skíðbakka 3 | Winona Halbeck | 03.00 |
4 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 04.00 |
5 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | victoria krug | 05.00 |
6 | Blundur von Birrekoven | Maren Stöhr | 06.00 |
6 | Steini | Maria Schulze | 06.00 |
6 | Silfurfaxi | Claudia Christ | 06.00 |
6 | Svartur vom Barghof | Laura Buck | 06.00 |
6 | Sóti vom Stormurhof | Kim Lara Lüdemann | 06.00 |
6 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 06.00 |
6 | Fjölnir Odinshof | Sandra Stolz | 06.00 |
6 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 06.00 |
6 | Drottning von Espenau | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.00 |
6 | Bitta fra Hlidarbergi | Emelie Manu Kahle | 06.00 |
6 | Kelda vom Islandpferdehof Ugla | Lisa Magalowski | 06.00 |
6 | Náttbrún von Elisenruh | Ronja Burmeister | 06.00 |
6 | Brimnir | Nele Mara Reisinger | 06.00 |
6 | Brúni von Faxabol | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 06.00 |
6 | Sörli von Brunsvik | Ellena Cramer | 06.00 |
6 | Fjola vom Domstädter Hof | Laura Saß | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Klaus Püschel | 05.97 |
2 | Máni vom Farsterhof | Caren Trappe | 05.93 |
3 | Ödlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.87 |
4 | Asi frá Skálmholtshrauni | Gerhard Brandes | 05.70 |
5 | Safír vom Kronshof | Dr. Bernd Prilop | 05.40 |
5 | Lifsgladur vom Weidenhof | Betche Josephine | 05.40 |
5 | Haki frá Meritungu | Vivien Sigmundsson | 05.40 |
8 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 05.27 |
9 | Vinur vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 05.03 |
10 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 04.87 |
11 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 04.70 |
12 | Skyggnir frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Nicolai Thye | 02.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Taalke Nieberding | 47.50 |
1 | Smilla vom Herrenland | Mirja Plischke | 47.50 |
3 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 47.00 |
3 | Byr frá Þjótanda | Simone Hofer | 47.00 |
5 | Loftsteinn vom Ostetal | Dr.Olga Althaus | 44.30 |
5 | Hvitaros | Kerstin Baden | 44.30 |
7 | Týra | Nadine Hahn | 43.80 |
7 | Rúna vom Störtal | Jessica Witt | 43.80 |
9 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 43.50 |
9 | Halastjarna von Hochfeldhufe | Tine Redlefsen | 43.50 |
11 | Frami frá Sigmundarstöðum | Josephine Voss | 43.30 |
11 | Kvika frá Heydölum | Regine Voss | 43.30 |
13 | Gæfa frá Skiðbakka | Regina Eckert | 42.00 |
13 | Skuggi | Katharina Engelke | 42.00 |
15 | Blundur von Birrekoven | Gabriele Mills | 41.50 |
15 | Krabat von den Mühlen | Maren Stöhr | 41.50 |
17 | Gjöf | Anna Kaltenborn | 41.30 |
17 | Ás von Hesta-Kykki | Gesa Ostendorf | 41.30 |
19 | Fengeraða | Dipl.-Biol. Renate Baltruschat | 40.30 |
19 | Orion | Frauke Baltruschat | 40.30 |
21 | Skolur frá Grund | Nele Schmischke | 38.50 |
21 | Fjandi | Marlene Lindner | 38.50 |
23 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 38.00 |
23 | Vinur vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 38.00 |
25 | Ödlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 37.30 |
25 | Bjarki von Bleckmar | Tomke Bouda | 37.30 |
27 | Njall von der Twiete | Hanna Hoffmann | 36.00 |
27 | Gletta frá Skiðbakka | Ulrike Hoffmann | 36.00 |
29 | Sleipnir frá Tóvsig | Melanie Fahden | 35.00 |
29 | Hekla frá Pjórsárholti | Sophia Rohrbach | 35.00 |
31 | Freija Möllerhof | Katja Vieregge | 34.50 |
31 | Solfaxa vom Eggenhof | Kirsten Jaschik | 34.50 |
33 | Vidar von Faxaból | Laura Linsener | 34.30 |
33 | Fengur von St. Jürgen | Ricarda Chall | 34.30 |
35 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Sandra Stolz | 33.50 |
35 | Silfurfaxi | Claudia Christ | 33.50 |
37 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 32.50 |
37 | Tvistur von Hämel | Manfred v. Oelsen | 32.50 |
39 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 31.00 |
39 | Bjarki vom Zippchen | Elisabeth Orlovius | 31.00 |
41 | Reifur | Jenny Eller | 29.50 |
41 | Snör frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Jill Braun | 29.50 |
43 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 29.00 |
43 | Avakur aus dem Alstertal | Catharina Gimpel | 29.00 |
43 | Gjafar aus dem Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 29.00 |
43 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 29.00 |
47 | Björk von der Sickingerhöhe | Anika Stamer | 28.50 |
47 | Glufa frá Brekkum | Jutta Stamer | 28.50 |
49 | Monsi vom Eylershof | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 28.30 |
49 | Breyting von Faxabol | Anne Kleine Büning | 28.30 |
51 | Kolka vom Habichtswald | Nele Wagenitz | 26.50 |
51 | Tandri von Seppensen | Lea Peters | 26.50 |
53 | Steini | Maria Schulze | 26.00 |
53 | Skrekkur frá Blesastöðum 1A | Silvia Blisse | 26.00 |
55 | Fjödri | Fenja Kristine Gräbner | 25.50 |
55 | Julius von Vierthohen | Eike Torben Gräbner | 25.50 |
57 | Gjafar | Tjorven Kanopka | 25.00 |
57 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 25.00 |
59 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 19.00 |
59 | Pálina vom Auehof | Beate Tiemann | 19.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolur frá Grund | Nele Schmischke | 09.30 |
2 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 08.75 |
3 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 08.35 |
4 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 07.85 |
5 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Heike Schäfer | 07.60 |
6 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 07.05 |
7 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 06.85 |
8 | Kári Tannengrund | Simone Fürstenwerth | 04.45 |
8 | Lifsgladur vom Weidenhof | Pauline Betche | 04.45 |
10 | Kolgrimur vom Störtal | Ulrike Lohse | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erill vom Ruppiner Hof | Heike Schäfer | 06.30 |
2 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 06.00 |
3 | Syrpa frá Skídbakka | Katharina Witteborg | 05.50 |
4 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 04.60 |
4 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 04.60 |
6 | Pálina vom Kronshof | Angela Sohst | 04.50 |
7 | Skolur frá Grund | Nele Schmischke | 04.40 |
8 | Krabat von den Mühlen | Maren Stöhr | 04.20 |
9 | Kiljan fra Hedelund | Ulrike Reher | 04.10 |
10 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 03.60 |
11 | Kúgur vom Kronshof | Ramona Hinz | 02.50 |
12 | Spenna vom Störtal | Anna Feichtinger | 01.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 06.46 |
2 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 05.08 |
3 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 04.71 |
4 | Þytur frá Holi II | Davina Hoffmann | 04.25 |
5 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Jannik Hippe | 03.88 |
6 | Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 03.55 |
7 | Hákon Ruppiner Hof | Vivien Sigmundsson | 02.75 |
8 | Aron vom Ruppiner Hof | Sophie Schade | 02.34 |
9 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 01.88 |
9 | Svipa - | Ricarda Malies | 01.88 |
11 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 01.25 |
11 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 01.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 06.80 |
2 | Nautka von der Hoyaer Weide | Freya Stolper | 06.16 |
3 | Spói von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Peters | 06.10 |
4 | Elska vom Kreiswald | Sandra Peters | 05.83 |
5 | Svartur vom Barghof | Laura Buck | 05.64 |
6 | Pida fra Gardi | Lara Lange | 05.47 |
7 | Kolka vom Habichtswald | Nele Wagenitz | 05.09 |
8 | Saela von Rutenmühle | Dr. Alice Kleine Büning | 05.06 |
9 | Snotur vom Steinadlerhof | Lisa-Marie Damouche | 04.88 |
10 | Tvistur fra Hala | Kira Vieregge | 04.87 |
11 | Ákafi von Ellenbach | Carolin Veuskens | 04.54 |
12 | Silfurfaxi | Claudia Christ | 03.85 |
13 | Metur | Eike Tiemann | 03.69 |
14 | Blesi fra Oddholi | Inga Brockmann | 03.53 |
15 | Heidrún von Fljugarhross | Lara Thiemann | 02.86 |
16 | Sleipnir frá Tóvsig | Melanie Fahden | 02.75 |
17 | Fengur von St. Jürgen | Ricarda Chall | 02.22 |
18 | Leiknir vom Wotanshof | Isabel Ilgner | 02.08 |
19 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Sandra Stolz | 01.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.93 |
2 | Mundilfari von Lundehøjgård | Svenja Schumacher | 06.55 |
3 | Mugga von Welkensiek | Christiane Huxdorff | 05.99 |
4 | Mánadis von Viking | Maren Stöhr | 04.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.31 |
2 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.58 |
3 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.22 |
4 | Mugga von Welkensiek | Christiane Huxdorff | 04.42 |
5 | Dagfari | Jörg Sohst | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gneisti frá Miðey | Diana Gärtner | 06.54 |
2 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 06.07 |
3 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 05.68 |
4 | Trausti vom Wendalinushof | Johanna Donner | 05.50 |
5 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 05.46 |
6 | Kjarkur von Godemoor | Lenelies Behrens | 05.43 |
7 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 05.32 |
8 | Ölvaldur-Litli v. Bockholts-Hoff | Sanna Löbus | 05.11 |
8 | Katla von Sólárhús | Josephine Voss | 05.11 |
10 | Baldur frá Hvammi II | Christina Bentler | 04.89 |
11 | Mánadis von Viking | Marc Rene Schamlott | 04.86 |
12 | Odin - | Carlotta Eckhardt | 04.75 |
13 | Vinur vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 04.68 |
14 | Villi frá Hvítanesi | Sarina Scharnhorst | 04.25 |
15 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 03.96 |
16 | Silfurfaxi | Claudia Christ | 03.54 |
17 | Svartur vom Barghof | Laura Buck | 01.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafntinna von Faxabol | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.89 |
2 | Rauður frá Láguhlíð | Sandra Peters | 05.71 |
3 | T-Agnar von Brunsvik | Enja Künne | 05.61 |
4 | Halastjarna von Hochfeldhufe | Tine Redlefsen | 05.57 |
5 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.43 |
6 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 05.14 |
7 | Lifsgladur vom Weidenhof | Pauline Betche | 05.11 |
8 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 04.82 |
9 | Horn de Maulmont | Sarah Wollny | 04.68 |
9 | Hersir vom Bockholts-Hoff | Emelie Manu Kahle | 04.68 |
11 | Steini | Maria Schulze | 04.29 |
12 | Óskar von Osterbyholz | Saskia Wiebe | 03.80 |
13 | Kristall vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 03.43 |
13 | Spói von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Peters | 03.43 |
15 | Thilstillfaxi Sveinn | Gina Laskowski | 03.39 |
16 | Leika vom Rehbrook | Sandra Finnern | 02.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drótt frá Vinkærgård | Cornelia Schaer | 08.00 |
2 | Bjarki vom Zippchen | Elisabeth Orlovius | 05.81 |
2 | Nótt frá Skjálg | Joanna Berth | 05.81 |
4 | Kiljan fra Hedelund | Ulrike Reher | 05.75 |
5 | Leika vom Rehbrook | Sandra Finnern | 05.50 |
5 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 05.50 |
7 | Thilstillfaxi Sveinn | Gina Laskowski | 02.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugsæl Fjós-Héri | Ulrike Lohse | 07.50 |
2 | Krummi von Vindhólar | Kathrin Woywad | 06.00 |
3 | Heidrún von Fljugarhross | Lara Thiemann | 05.90 |
4 | Gjafar | Tjorven Kanopka | 05.80 |
5 | Nattfari vom Schluensee | Heike Schäfer | 05.60 |
5 | Loftur vom Basselthof | Johanna Lu Stöckler | 05.60 |
7 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.50 |
8 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 05.40 |
9 | Fenja | Maren Flötotto | 05.30 |
9 | Blesi fra Oddholi | Jane Greve | 05.30 |
11 | Leika vom Rehbrook | Sandra Finnern | 05.10 |
12 | Elding | Anna Feichtinger | 05.00 |
13 | Lifsgladur vom Weidenhof | Pauline Betche | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljósbrá von Faxaból | Einar Hermannsson | 24.81 |
2 | Ómi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 24.91 |
3 | Sandra frá Ási I | Claudia Schwier | 25.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljósbrá von Faxaból | Einar Hermannsson | 08.34 |
2 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 08.56 |
3 | Öðlingur frá Lindarholti | Jana Eiselt | 08.58 |
4 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 08.74 |
5 | Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 08.80 |
6 | Órion frá Tréstöðum | Claudia Theisen | 08.86 |
7 | Hrafn vom Ruppiner Hof | Lena Zambetti | 08.94 |
8 | Viðar Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 08.98 |
9 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 09.09 |
10 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 09.43 |
11 | Þytur frá Holi II | Davina Hoffmann | 10.77 |
12 | Blaedís von Vierthohen | Viona Fabek | 12.85 |
13 | Spenna vom Störtal | Anna Feichtinger | 14.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri frá Stóra-Hofi | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 16.56 |
2 | Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 16.66 |
3 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 17.10 |
4 | Hátið frá Hraukbæ | Jannik Hippe | 17.56 |
5 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Lichtner | 17.58 |
6 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 17.92 |
7 | Freisting von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | 19.32 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ómi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 07.34 |
2 | Ljósbrá von Faxaból | Einar Hermannsson | 06.63 |
3 | Valsi frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.13 |
4 | Flaekingur | Kyra Jantschik | 05.88 |
5 | Gjafar aus dem Alstertal | Gaby Gehrke | 05.13 |
5 | Madita vom Wölfesbrunnen | Claudia Rinne | 05.13 |
7 | Hákon von Vinkona | Johannes Pantelmann | 04.88 |
8 | Órion frá Tréstöðum | Claudia Theisen | 04.42 |
9 | Viðar Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 04.25 |
10 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 04.13 |
11 | Ormur vom Erichshof | Marlise Grimm | 04.04 |
11 | Vilja vom Adlerhop | Nina Lichtner | 04.04 |
13 | Kembingur vom Möllerhof | Marlies Vieregge | 04.00 |
14 | Fölvi frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Michelle Mehrmann | 03.79 |
15 | Katla von Wildeshausen | Gerrit Venebrügge | 03.46 |
16 | Bliki vom Adlerhop | Jasmin Gailis | 03.05 |
17 | Ganti | Birgit von Damaros | 02.96 |
18 | Dropi frá Árgerði | Tanja Henze | 02.54 |
19 | Soti von Möllerhof | Stephanie Kernchen | 02.17 |
20 | G-Jarl vom Kronshof | Sylvia Vietgen | 02.08 |
21 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 01.75 |
22 | Smilla vom Herrenland | Mirja Plischke | 01.63 |
23 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Taalke Nieberding | 00.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynja vom Maischeiderland | Lena Racket | 07.10 |
2 | Ákafi von Ellenbach | Carolin Veuskens | 06.90 |
2 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 06.90 |
4 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Catharina Gimpel | 06.80 |
5 | Leika vom Rehbrook | Sandra Finnern | 06.60 |
6 | Asi frá Skálmholtshrauni | Anna-Lena Brandes | 06.40 |
7 | Svartur vom Barghof | Laura Buck | 06.30 |
7 | Fengur von St. Jürgen | Ricarda Chall | 06.30 |
9 | Gjöf | Anna Kaltenborn | 05.90 |
9 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.90 |
11 | Glufa frá Brekkum | Nele Kruskop | 05.80 |
11 | Vinur vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 05.80 |
13 | Kvika frá Heydölum | Nathalie Behn | 05.60 |
13 | Kengála vom Distelhof | Simone Hofer | 05.60 |
15 | Fjödri | Fenja Kristine Gräbner | 05.50 |
16 | Hekla frá Pjórsárholti | Sophia Rohrbach | 05.20 |
17 | Kiljan fra Hedelund | Ulrike Reher | 05.10 |
17 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 05.10 |
19 | Kolka vom Habichtswald | Nele Wagenitz | 04.90 |
20 | Sólon frá Klömbrum | Jule Engelke | 04.70 |
21 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Sandra Stolz | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.45 |
2 | Einir frá Flugumýri | Frauke Schenzel | 06.45 |
3 | Mundilfari von Lundehøjgård | Svenja Schumacher | 05.62 |
4 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.57 |
2 | Einir frá Flugumýri | Frauke Schenzel | 06.27 |
3 | Mundilfari von Lundehøjgård | Svenja Schumacher | 06.00 |
4 | Alsæla von Kjölavík | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.97 |
5 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 05.83 |
6 | Princesa vom Steinadlerhof | Johanna Beuk | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tigull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.15 |
2 | Sæli frá Skálakoti | Joana Neumann | 07.06 |
3 | Tenór von Birkenlund | Claire Hoffrichter | 06.39 |
4 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 05.89 |
5 | Dari von Osterbyholz | Merle Dehn | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tigull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 08.10 |
2 | Sæli frá Skálakoti | Joana Neumann | 07.10 |
3 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 06.93 |
4 | Tenór von Birkenlund | Claire Hoffrichter | 06.57 |
5 | Gola von Ellenbach | Ricarda Malies | 05.93 |
6 | Dari von Osterbyholz | Merle Dehn | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrár fra Wetsinghe | Frauke Schenzel | 07.42 |
2 | Tvistur frá Vöglum | Bianca Müller | 07.38 |
3 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 07.09 |
4 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.88 |
5 | Sómi vom Rosstal | Carina Schaefer | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrár fra Wetsinghe | Frauke Schenzel | 07.13 |
2 | Tvistur frá Vöglum | Bianca Müller | 07.03 |
3 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 07.00 |
4 | Þróttur | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.97 |
5 | Sómi vom Rosstal | Carina Schaefer | 06.73 |
6 | Nattfari | Frank Hinken | 06.70 |
7 | Heiðar vom Dannenbusch | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 06.50 |
8 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Dennis Sedda | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 07.07 |
2 | Þrár fra Wetsinghe | Frauke Schenzel | 07.07 |
3 | Tenór von Birkenlund | Claire Hoffrichter | 06.37 |
4 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tigull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 07.90 |
2 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk | 07.17 |
3 | Þrár fra Wetsinghe | Frauke Schenzel | 06.53 |
4 | Kjarni von Heiderfeld | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.50 |
5 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.43 |
6 | Tenór von Birkenlund | Claire Hoffrichter | 06.23 |
7 | Tryggur von Weskerhook | Ronja Hoffmann | 06.03 |
8 | Dari von Osterbyholz | Merle Dehn | 05.90 |
9 | Gledi von Hestabakki | Annika Timmermann | 05.87 |
10 | Bleikblesa frá Litlu-Hildisey | Sarah Moormann | 04.87 |