Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svana | Holmgeir Jónsson | 14.97 |
2 | Fákur frá Holti | Koki Olason | 15.13 |
3 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 15.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 22.46 |
2 | Héla frá Kilhrauni | Jóhann Runar Skulason | 22.51 |
3 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 23.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ósk vom Margaretenhof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 08.62 |
2 | Freyr vom Nordsternhof | Rúna Einarsdottir-Zingsheim | 08.57 |
3 | Numi frá Þorodsstöðum | Daniel Jonsson | 08.45 |
4 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 08.43 |
5 | Glitnir frá Strandarhöfda | Dorte Rasmussen | 08.39 |
6 | Djaknar frá Hvammi | Styrmir Árnason | 08.37 |
7 | Gimsteinn fra Skaney | Jaap Groven | 08.35 |
8 | Hvati | Koki Olason | 08.27 |
9 | Mügga vom Fostwald | Karly Zingsheim | 08.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freyr vom Nordsternhof | Rúna Einarsdottir-Zingsheim | 08.53 |
2 | Gaukur frá Kilhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 08.51 |
3 | Numi frá Þorodsstöðum | Daniel Jonsson | 08.49 |
4 | Djaknar frá Hvammi | Styrmir Árnason | 08.38 |
4 | Ósk vom Margaretenhof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 08.38 |
6 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 08.37 |
6 | Glitnir frá Strandarhöfda | Dorte Rasmussen | 08.37 |
8 | Hvati | Koki Olason | 08.34 |
9 | Mügga vom Fostwald | Karly Zingsheim | 08.27 |
10 | Gimsteinn fra Skaney | Jaap Groven | 08.26 |
11 | Hrani vom Mönchhof | Dominique Zinser | 08.23 |
12 | Spóla von schlötelborg | Týri Thordarson | 08.21 |
12 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 08.21 |
12 | Mörk fra Oddholi | Jolly Schrenk | 08.21 |
15 | Rima frá Litla Húsið | Erik Spee | 08.19 |
15 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Diddi Bardason | 08.19 |
17 | Hrókur frá Oddhóli | Diddi Bardason | 08.17 |
18 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Nicole Kempf | 08.16 |
18 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 08.16 |
20 | Glaumur vom Schloßberg | Beggi Eggertsson | 08.11 |
21 | Garpur vom Schloßberg | Lena Trappe | 08.10 |
22 | Örn frá Kanastadir | Thordis Hoyos | 08.05 |
23 | Kátina von Faxaból | Thomas Larsen | 07.99 |
24 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 07.98 |
25 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 07.97 |
26 | Bjarkar frá Pervá | Melanie Müller | 07.96 |
27 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 07.90 |
27 | Hrimnir | Anna Luise Hoenge | 07.90 |
29 | Hamur frá Þorrodstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 07.84 |
30 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 07.82 |
30 | Styrkur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 07.82 |
32 | Gandur vom Ishof | Christina Gerdts | 07.75 |
32 | Throttur frá Kirkjuholi | Petra Mehrmann | 07.75 |
34 | Gáski frá Eyrarbakka | Marlise Grimm | 07.72 |
34 | Harry frá Geirshlíd | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 07.72 |
36 | Akkur frá Nyjabae | Thordis Hoyos | 07.71 |
37 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Christina Gerdts | 07.69 |
38 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 07.67 |
39 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 07.63 |
40 | Næla frá Þjótanda | Elena König | 07.60 |
41 | Humfaxi fra Skeidhaholti | Anja Fabrin | 07.51 |
42 | Tandri von Eickernstie | Michelle Mehrmann | 07.45 |
43 | Gamma vom Lixhof | Svenja Braun | 07.44 |
44 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 07.43 |
44 | Dora vom Lipperthof | Marlise Grimm | 07.43 |
44 | Venus fra Þufu | Stijn Rottiers | 07.43 |
47 | Kafteinn frá Kalfhóli | Stijn Rottiers | 07.32 |
48 | Örvar | Marc Dusseau | 07.15 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 08.77 |
2 | Vaskur vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 08.58 |
3 | Nagli fra Thufu | Styrmir Árnason | 08.52 |
3 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 08.52 |
5 | Saeli | Jóhann Runar Skulason | 08.40 |
6 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 08.39 |
7 | Bassi frá Mödruvollum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 08.35 |
8 | Thjassi von Wotanshof | Týri Thordarson | 08.30 |
9 | Hróður frá Reykjavík | Julie Christiansen | 08.25 |
10 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 08.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Miðill frá Skarði | Samantha Leidesdorff | 08.59 |
2 | Vaskur vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 08.57 |
3 | Nagli fra Thufu | Styrmir Árnason | 08.50 |
4 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 08.34 |
5 | Gandur von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 08.33 |
6 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 08.32 |
7 | Bassi frá Mödruvollum | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 08.29 |
7 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 08.29 |
9 | Saeli | Jóhann Runar Skulason | 08.28 |
9 | Thjassi von Wotanshof | Týri Thordarson | 08.28 |
11 | Hróður frá Reykjavík | Julie Christiansen | 08.26 |
12 | Oroi frá Bakkakóti | Ragnar E. Augustsson | 08.20 |
13 | Garpur frá Strandarhöfdi | Ragnar E. Augustsson | 08.19 |
13 | Hrina frá Grastenhus | Julie Christiansen | 08.19 |
15 | Jöfur fra Blesastödum | Carolin Kühn | 08.14 |
16 | Vængur frá Engimyri | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 08.13 |
17 | Penni frá Kirkjubaer | Vroni Rauch | 08.12 |
18 | Garpur von Rutenmühle | Paula Bock | 08.10 |
19 | Rodi fra Lagafell | Yvonne Groven | 08.07 |
20 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Anne Heemann | 08.06 |
20 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Jessie Huijbers | 08.06 |
22 | Pjakkur frá Torfunesi | Gwendolyn Galedary | 08.03 |
22 | Kalsi frá Búlandi | Nina Müller | 08.03 |
24 | Skorri vom Weickenhof | Vroni Rauch | 07.99 |
25 | Snör von Eickernstie | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 07.98 |
26 | Leikur frá Meðarfelli | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 07.96 |
27 | Baldur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 07.88 |
27 | Sleipnir frá Laufhóli | Haraldur Snjolfsson | 07.88 |
27 | Dynjandi frá Gunnarsholti | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 07.88 |
30 | Keli frá Liberte | Linda Tak | 07.81 |
31 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 07.80 |
32 | Rodi frá Ármoti | Peter Nagel | 07.71 |
33 | Gauti frà Reykjavik | Anna Luise Hoenge | 07.62 |
34 | Austri | Joachim Grendel | 07.52 |
35 | Demóna frá Litla-Sabæ | Anne Balslev | 07.42 |
36 | Oðinn frá Dyssemosen | Thordur Jonsson | 07.40 |
37 | Vopni frá Miðhúsum | Svenja Braun | 07.38 |
38 | Trukkur frá Horni | Michelle Mehrmann | 07.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 22.95 |
2 | Héla frá Kilhrauni | Jóhann Runar Skulason | 23.09 |
3 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 23.14 |
4 | Lótus frá Aldenghoor | Beggi Eggertsson | 23.51 |
5 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 23.56 |
6 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 23.57 |
7 | Kolgrima frá Litla Húsið | Erik Spee | 23.78 |
8 | Hvönn frá Stora-Hofi | Styrmir Árnason | 23.84 |
9 | Erro frá Vallanesi | Marjolein Strikkers | 23.93 |
10 | Óspakur frá Hùsatóftum | Friðfinnur Hilmarsson | 24.28 |
11 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 24.41 |
12 | Blunda frá Keilsstödum | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 24.55 |
13 | Dreki | Wolfram Steiner | 24.87 |
14 | Hvati | Koki Olason | 25.58 |
15 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 26.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lótus frá Aldenghoor | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.36 |
2 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 07.54 |
3 | Bylta vom Auehof | Nicole Kempf | 07.65 |
4 | Bjarkar frá Pervá | Melanie Müller | 07.75 |
4 | Óspakur frá Hùsatóftum | Friðfinnur Hilmarsson | 07.75 |
6 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 07.77 |
6 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 07.77 |
8 | Loftur frá Mosfelli | Karly Zingsheim | 07.88 |
8 | Héla frá Kilhrauni | Jóhann Runar Skulason | 07.88 |
10 | Kolgrima frá Litla Húsið | Erik Spee | 07.94 |
11 | Hvönn frá Stora-Hofi | Styrmir Árnason | 07.95 |
12 | Svana | Holmgeir Jónsson | 07.97 |
13 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 08.14 |
14 | Blunda frá Keilsstödum | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 08.15 |
15 | Erro frá Vallanesi | Marjolein Strikkers | 08.21 |
16 | Kátina von Faxaból | Thomas Larsen | 08.33 |
17 | Næla frá Þjótanda | Elena König | 08.34 |
18 | Gestur vom Waldhof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 08.35 |
18 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Paula Bock | 08.35 |
20 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 08.36 |
21 | Kafteinn frá Kalfhóli | Stijn Rottiers | 08.51 |
22 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 08.52 |
23 | Glitnir frá Strandarhöfda | Dorte Rasmussen | 08.55 |
24 | Gaukur frá Kilhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 08.58 |
25 | Dreki | Wolfram Steiner | 08.62 |
26 | Gimsteinn fra Skaney | Jaap Groven | 08.63 |
27 | Bára vom Freyelhof | Stefan Simmer | 08.74 |
28 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 08.80 |
29 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 08.82 |
30 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 08.91 |
31 | Gáski frá Eyrarbakka | Marlise Grimm | 08.96 |
32 | Harry frá Geirshlíd | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 09.18 |
33 | Bylgja frá Sturlureykjum 2 | Ragnar E. Augustsson | 09.30 |
34 | Örvar | Marc Dusseau | 09.54 |
35 | Ýr frá Olafsfirði | Swantje Brünicke | 10.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Samantha Leidesdorff | 14.83 |
2 | Svana | Holmgeir Jónsson | 14.88 |
3 | Fákur frá Holti | Koki Olason | 15.34 |
4 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Paula Bock | 15.45 |
5 | Skuggi frá Havardarkóti | Daniel Jonsson | 15.48 |
6 | Rima frá Litla Húsið | Erik Spee | 15.63 |
7 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 15.73 |
8 | Bára vom Freyelhof | Stefan Simmer | 15.96 |
9 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 16.40 |
10 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 17.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gammur frá Kritholi | Frauke Schenzel | 08.63 |
2 | Svana | Holmgeir Jónsson | 08.09 |
3 | Lótus frá Aldenghoor | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.96 |
4 | Skuggi frá Havardarkóti | Daniel Jonsson | 07.50 |
5 | Rima frá Litla Húsið | Erik Spee | 07.38 |
6 | Atli frá Norður-Hvammi | Diddi Bardason | 07.25 |
7 | Blunda frá Keilsstödum | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 07.21 |
8 | Erro frá Vallanesi | Marjolein Strikkers | 07.13 |
9 | Glitnir frá Strandarhöfda | Dorte Rasmussen | 07.09 |
10 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 06.80 |
11 | Gaukur frá Kilhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.63 |
12 | Hvati | Koki Olason | 06.46 |
13 | Sómi frá Ásmundarstöðum | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.34 |
14 | Glæsir frá Sauðárkróki | Paula Bock | 06.09 |
15 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.92 |
16 | Litbra fra Bjarksholi | Linda Ulbricht | 05.83 |
17 | Gimsteinn fra Skaney | Jaap Groven | 05.79 |
18 | Saga vom Störtal | Sarah Kuhls | 05.38 |
19 | Þytur frá Hóli | Thordur Jonsson | 05.25 |
20 | Kátina von Faxaból | Thomas Larsen | 05.21 |
21 | Ýlir frá Engihlid | Nicole Kempf | 05.00 |
21 | Hvönn frá Stora-Hofi | Styrmir Árnason | 05.00 |
21 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 05.00 |
24 | Frá vom Sonnenhof | Sarah Kollmeyer | 04.71 |
25 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 04.63 |
26 | Kvikur vom Pekenberg | Wolfram Steiner | 04.50 |
27 | Litla-Hind from Wahlberg | Daniel Sundin | 04.38 |
28 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 04.04 |
29 | Styrkur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 03.84 |
30 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 03.79 |
31 | Mörk fra Oddholi | Jolly Schrenk | 03.75 |
32 | Akkur frá Nyjabae | Thordis Hoyos | 03.54 |
33 | Hamur frá Þorrodstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 03.50 |
34 | Fákur frá Holti | Koki Olason | 02.75 |
35 | Örvar | Marc Dusseau | 02.67 |
36 | Bjarkar frá Pervá | Melanie Müller | 02.21 |
37 | Humfaxi fra Skeidhaholti | Anja Fabrin | 01.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 07.50 |
2 | Ljotur fra Langholtsparti | Meike Árnason | 07.00 |
3 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 06.92 |
4 | Vængur frá Engimyri | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 06.58 |
5 | Gimsteinn fra Skaney | Jaap Groven | 06.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Jolly Schrenk | 06.93 |
2 | Freyr vom Nordsternhof | Rúna Einarsdottir-Zingsheim | 06.83 |
3 | Ljotur fra Langholtsparti | Meike Árnason | 06.60 |
4 | Bjór frá Krá | Berthold Schaaf | 06.53 |
5 | Gimsteinn fra Skaney | Jaap Groven | 06.30 |
5 | Mörk fra Oddholi | Jolly Schrenk | 06.30 |
7 | Risandi frá Skáney | Christoph Leibold | 06.27 |
8 | Vængur frá Engimyri | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 06.20 |
9 | Garpur von Rutenmühle | Paula Bock | 06.17 |
10 | Glitnir frá Strandarhöfda | Dorte Rasmussen | 06.10 |
10 | Gaukur frá Kilhrauni | Agnar Snorri Stefánsson | 06.10 |
12 | Gandur vom Ishof | Christina Gerdts | 06.00 |
12 | Styrkur frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Julie Christiansen | 06.00 |
14 | Throttur frá Kirkjuholi | Petra Mehrmann | 05.90 |
15 | Keli frá Liberte | Linda Tak | 05.87 |
16 | Mánadis | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.50 |
16 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 05.50 |
18 | Mimir frá Miðtúni | Jana Renée Allert | 05.43 |
19 | Humfaxi fra Skeidhaholti | Anja Fabrin | 05.23 |
19 | Tandri von Eickernstie | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.23 |
21 | Hrani vom Mönchhof | Dominique Zinser | 05.20 |
21 | Næla frá Þjótanda | Elena König | 05.20 |
23 | Þytur frá Hóli | Anja Fabrin | 04.70 |
24 | Hrimnir | Anna Luise Hoenge | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Saeli | Jóhann Runar Skulason | 07.89 |
1 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 07.89 |
3 | Nagli fra Thufu | Styrmir Árnason | 07.72 |
4 | Kóngur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 07.67 |
5 | Vaskur vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Mügga vom Fostwald | Karly Zingsheim | 07.34 |
7 | Hrina frá Grastenhus | Julie Christiansen | 06.89 |
8 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.83 |
9 | Godewind vom Westensee | Nicole Kempf | 06.67 |
10 | Rodi fra Lagafell | Yvonne Groven | 06.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolbeinn frá Steinnesi | Nana Degenhardt | 07.37 |
2 | Saeli | Jóhann Runar Skulason | 07.27 |
3 | Vaskur vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 07.10 |
4 | Kóngur frá Wetsinghe | Nicole Kempf | 07.07 |
5 | Nagli fra Thufu | Styrmir Árnason | 06.73 |
6 | Hrina frá Grastenhus | Julie Christiansen | 06.63 |
6 | Hróður frá Reykjavík | Julie Christiansen | 06.63 |
8 | Mügga vom Fostwald | Karly Zingsheim | 06.33 |
8 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur ) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.33 |
10 | Rodi fra Lagafell | Yvonne Groven | 06.23 |
11 | Godewind vom Westensee | Nicole Kempf | 06.20 |
12 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.13 |
13 | Gauti frà Reykjavik | Bernd Wülpern | 06.07 |
14 | Baldur von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.00 |
14 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Anne Heemann | 06.00 |
16 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 05.97 |
17 | Mist van de Waaldijk | Jessie Huijbers | 05.93 |
18 | Snör von Eickernstie | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.87 |
19 | Skorri vom Weickenhof | Vroni Rauch | 05.83 |
20 | Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 05.73 |
21 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 05.63 |
21 | Sleipnir frá Laufhóli | Haraldur Snjolfsson | 05.63 |
23 | Hreyfing frá Ytri-Skógum | Joachim Grendel | 05.50 |
23 | Orri vom Störtal | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 05.50 |
25 | Dynjandi frá Gunnarsholti | Jens-Hinrich Warnke | 05.30 |
26 | Trukkur frá Horni | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.27 |
27 | Oðinn frá Dyssemosen | Thordur Jonsson | 04.93 |
28 | Demóna frá Litla-Sabæ | Anne Balslev | 04.37 |