Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ophelia von Stirpe | Nadine Hahn | 05.50 |
2 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 05.33 |
3 | Blökk von Ellenbach | Sina Klepp | 05.29 |
4 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 04.93 |
5 | Ronja vom Steinadlerhof | Sophia Löhrer | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Isar frá Kilhrauni | Maximilian Stückert | 06.04 |
2 | Gljufri fra Raudsgili | Ann-Kathrin Göricke | 05.88 |
3 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 05.83 |
4 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.34 |
5 | Kolur vom Störtal | Lisa Güldener | 05.17 |
6 | Sóley vom Eichengrund | Jessica Schlösser | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika vom Kastanienwald | Stefanie Hansen | 06.00 |
2 | Gneisti frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Fabian Rittig | 06.00 |
3 | Olafur vom Hausruckhof | Melanie Kügler | 05.72 |
4 | Brunki vom Ponsheimer Hof | Svenja Wagner | 05.17 |
5 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Melina del Rio | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ronja vom Steinadlerhof | Sophia Löhrer | 05.92 |
2 | Birta frá Bitru | Jana Köthe | 05.67 |
2 | Hriki von Westenfeld | Maaike Terhaar | 05.67 |
4 | Snotra vom Kastanienwald | Svenja Wagner | 05.33 |
5 | Skutla | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettson vom Hupperich | Pina Steinhauer | 06.00 |
2 | Brunki vom Ponsheimer Hof | Svenja Wagner | 05.73 |
3 | Jara von Altenberg | Madeleine Eiter | 05.53 |
4 | Birta frá Bitru | Jana Köthe | 05.43 |
5 | Vörður frá Kirkjubæ | Marleen Stühler | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snúður Uhlenhof | Maaike Terhaar | 05.79 |
2 | Ovaentur fra Brimnesi | Marie Raab | 05.46 |
3 | Svanur | Victoria Hohmann | 05.38 |
3 | Skutla | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.38 |
5 | Svelgir vom Schumann-Hof | Leandra Dirlam | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tobi von Blastur | Svenja Kohl | 05.34 |
2 | Framtid vom Eldhof | Katja Hochbein | 05.00 |
3 | Dagmáni vom Drammetal | Nicole Papadopoulos | 03.91 |
4 | Kári frá Lækjarbakka | Alexander Fedorov | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rökkva vom Habichtswald | Eva Jastrzembowski | 05.88 |
2 | Illùgi von Elllenbach | Marie-Therese Botthof | 05.79 |
3 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.50 |
4 | Von vom Eichengrund | Laura Dugnus | 04.83 |
5 | Goði frá Búlandi | Marie-Josefine Neumann | 04.58 |
6 | Elja vom Steinbuckel | Nina Sturm | 02.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 05.55 |
2 | Keilir vom Gut Tiergarten | Alexandra Panther | 05.28 |
3 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu 2 | Selina Bauer | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Lisanne Pfeiffer | 05.42 |
2 | tia maria | Jonah Samuel Schnepp | 05.42 |
3 | Bjarni von Roderath | Marit Scheen | 05.17 |
4 | Þorradís frá Steinum IV | Alexander Fedorov | 04.83 |
5 | Skjanni vom Mühlental | Nick Schneider | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Framtid vom Eldhof | Katja Hochbein | 05.34 |
7 | Glaumur fra Hala | Britta Kuhlmann | 05.00 |
8 | Gladur | Antonie Witke | 04.92 |
9 | Vaengur fra Hejelte | Nicola Wagner | 04.75 |
10 | Saedis vom Eichengrund | Laura Dugnus | 03.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 05.93 |
2 | Gát vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.70 |
3 | Keilir vom Gut Tiergarten | Alexandra Panther | 05.40 |
3 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.40 |
5 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu 2 | Selina Bauer | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.83 |
2 | Bjarni von Roderath | Marit Scheen | 05.71 |
3 | Gladur | Antonie Witke | 05.54 |
4 | Ösp vom Hirtenhof | Anna-Lena Burk | 05.50 |
4 | FAFNIR vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.50 |
6 | Ljósbrá frá Steindórsstöðum | Teresa Issel | 05.17 |
7 | Von vom Eichengrund | Laura Dugnus | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.84 |
8 | Elja vom Steinbuckel | Nina Sturm | 05.46 |
9 | Faukyr vom Waechterhof | Laura Bachmann | 05.25 |
10 | Soley vom Hirtenhof | Sofia Nowak | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.59 |
2 | Galsi von Roetgen | Lilith Löhrer | 05.42 |
3 | Stjarna vom Spießenhof | Svenja Rumpf | 05.17 |
4 | Gola vom Wenthof | Lisanne del Rio | 04.59 |
5 | Klaki vom Ziegelhof | Axel Kunert | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Lisanne del Rio | 05.92 |
2 | Amadeus vom Hirtenhof | Marvin Leibold | 05.63 |
3 | Galsi von Roetgen | Lilith Löhrer | 05.54 |
4 | Huginn von Berlar | Mina Stahl | 05.25 |
5 | Funi vom Akazienhof | Nicolas Fedorov | 04.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Isingur vom Nordsternhof | Martina Gifi | 07.50 |
2 | Marlon (Stjörnufákur) frá Skyggni | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 07.17 |
3 | Sögu-Svartur frá Sörlatungu | Beatrix Berg | 06.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.29 |
2 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 07.17 |
3 | Tvistur frá Vöglum | Bianca Müller | 06.92 |
4 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörvar vom Kreiswald | Martina Gifi | 06.83 |
2 | Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.57 |
3 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.43 |
4 | Garpur frá Strandarhöfði | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.37 |
5 | Skáti frá Miðsitju | Carolin Kühn | 06.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Nadja Wohllaib | 07.50 |
2 | Gydia von Oberbiberg | Martina Gifi | 06.43 |
3 | Máni frá Neðra-Ási | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.91 |
4 | Embla frá Hvammi | Jacques Pailloncy | 05.86 |
5 | Pálina vom Mühlenhof | Valérie Pleines | 05.02 |
6 | Lýsingur des Matalys | Laurent Picard | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Risandi frá Skáney | Christoph Leibold | 06.46 |
2 | Agla frá Aldenghoor | Franka Struik | 06.46 |
3 | Gráni vom Hermannsburg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.25 |
4 | Gydia von Oberbiberg | Martina Gifi | 06.04 |
5 | Glæsir vom Auenhof | Christine Beck | 05.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 06.28 |
2 | Svalur | Carola Bloemertz | 06.00 |
3 | Dreki frá Þorkelshóli | Anne Seher | 05.78 |
4 | Alvari vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann-Tremschnig | 05.72 |
5 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Michael Weyandt | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari frá Stokkseyri | Daniela Pogatschnig | 06.17 |
2 | Gráni vom Hermannsburg | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.00 |
3 | Dimmalimm | Erik Schmidt | 05.97 |
4 | Fjölnir frá Brekkum | Jacques Pailloncy | 05.90 |
5 | Risandi frá Skáney | Christoph Leibold | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Númi von der Krähenweide | Susanne Bähr | 05.34 |
2 | Hatta von der Elschenau | Rebecca Hillesheim | 05.25 |
3 | Skloti vom Stetzer-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 05.21 |
4 | Vidar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 04.88 |
5 | Ljomi | Maike Eckhardt | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljomi | Maike Eckhardt | 06.17 |
2 | Thokki vom Adlerhorst | Kati Oeckel | 06.09 |
3 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Ute Fuchs | 05.34 |
3 | Naskur du Lys | Jessica Heidenreich | 05.34 |
5 | Raudhetta vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann-Tremschnig | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gisli vom Steinberg | Sarah Seifert | 06.00 |
2 | Mergur von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Melanie Puff | 05.75 |
3 | Kain von Godemoor | Jennifer John | 05.50 |
4 | Lagsi vom Eichengrund | Petra Seeger | 05.09 |
5 | Hakon vom Güntershof | Jochen Wolff | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann-Tremschnig | 05.75 |
2 | Frosti vom Tannenwald | Katharina Schwantag | 05.67 |
3 | Dalsbrá vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Stühler | 05.46 |
4 | Hlinn vom Hirtenhof | Anna Fey | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur vom Wolfsstrauch | Daniela Pogatschnig | 06.50 |
2 | Ljomi vom Tiefenbachtal | Marit Thiele | 06.25 |
3 | Andvari Bienwald | Marissa Merten | 05.75 |
4 | Sámur frá Árbakka | Gina Sophia Völkl | 05.71 |
5 | Hakon vom Güntershof | Jochen Wolff | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinfjötli frá Baldurshaga | Michael Scheffner | 05.42 |
2 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 05.25 |
3 | Andvari Bienwald | Marissa Merten | 05.17 |
4 | Grákollur frá Sigmundarstöðum | Kristina Bayer | 05.09 |
5 | Haleggur vom Wiesenhof | Sebastian Hiesinger | 05.08 |
6 | Pálina vom Mühlenhof | Valérie Pleines | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Haleggur vom Wiesenhof | Sebastian Hiesinger | 05.25 |
7 | Drottning vom Störtal | Daniela Gliem | 04.84 |
8 | Bjarki vom Birkenhof (WW) | Anne Schaum | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eik von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Franziska Laack | 05.50 |
2 | Haleggur vom Wiesenhof | Sebastian Hiesinger | 05.42 |
3 | Naskur du Lys | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.33 |
4 | Hrannar vom Waechterhof | Steffi Schüler | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.94 |
2 | Laxi vom Ravenstein | Helen Hodeige | 06.17 |
3 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lena Maxheimer | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snælda von Habichtswald | Svenja Kohl | 06.21 |
2 | Blettson vom Hupperich | Pina Steinhauer | 06.09 |
3 | Leiknir de Matalys | Helen Hodeige | 05.75 |
4 | Smari vom Eichengrund | Kim Dalfuß | 05.50 |
5 | Hrund vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Laxi vom Ravenstein | Helen Hodeige | 06.57 |
2 | Yllir vom Deitershof | Lukas Hiesinger | 06.40 |
3 | Kári vom Berghof | Ronja Kunert | 06.20 |
4 | Kvika vom Kastanienwald | Stefanie Hansen | 06.10 |
5 | Harry frá Geirshlíd | Ann-Kathrin Göricke | 05.87 |