Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadís fra Katulabo | Julia Otte | 08.08 |
2 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 08.08 |
3 | Hamradís von Gut Birken | Iris Stuff | 08.05 |
4 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 08.04 |
5 | Samber von Oberauel | Andrea Wollersheim | 07.96 |
6 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 07.91 |
7 | Lýsir vom Alt-Vogtshof | Mara Schmitz | 07.86 |
8 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 07.85 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vakning frá Feti | Carolin Herzmoneit | 08.28 |
2 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 08.20 |
2 | Mánadís fra Katulabo | Julia Otte | 08.20 |
4 | Hamradís von Gut Birken | Iris Stuff | 08.19 |
5 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 08.15 |
6 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 08.11 |
7 | Lýsir vom Alt-Vogtshof | Mara Schmitz | 08.04 |
8 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Herzmoneit | 08.01 |
9 | Samber von Oberauel | Andrea Wollersheim | 08.00 |
10 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 07.99 |
11 | Óskar frá Garði | Linus Bonne | 07.99 |
12 | Villingur frá Vatnsenda | Maja Salzbrunn | 07.95 |
13 | Kari - | Christiane Schleifer | 07.94 |
14 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 07.88 |
15 | Nökkvi vom Heesberg | Julia Schmidt | 07.88 |
16 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Melanie Schürmann | 07.85 |
17 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Anja Baltz | 07.67 |
18 | Gleði frá Skoti | Laurin Deiana | 07.59 |
19 | Ylfa vom Freyenberg | Monika Papenfuß | 07.55 |
20 | Lista von Birrekoven | Julia Simon | 07.49 |
21 | Frosti von Hunoldsburg | Fabienne Grewe | 07.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Indriði frá Oddhóli | Mira Böhler | 08.52 |
2 | Meitill vom Kronshof | Alina Gnad | 08.03 |
3 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 07.99 |
4 | Jófriður fra Stutt. Engimýri | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 07.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Indriði frá Oddhóli | Mira Böhler | 08.34 |
2 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 08.00 |
3 | Meitill vom Kronshof | Alina Gnad | 07.92 |
4 | Jófriður fra Stutt. Engimýri | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 07.25 |
5 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 08.32 |
2 | Loki frá Tungu | Lara Fedorov | 08.20 |
3 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 08.18 |
4 | Blandis vom Veybachhof | Laura Urbanowicz | 07.93 |
5 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 08.13 |
2 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 08.08 |
3 | Loki frá Tungu | Lara Fedorov | 08.06 |
4 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 07.97 |
5 | Valdimar vom Mühlenhof | Annik Nelles | 07.77 |
6 | Blandis vom Veybachhof | Laura Urbanowicz | 07.70 |
7 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 07.21 |
8 | Glaumur frá Skíðbakka III | Antonia Luna Weiler | 05.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki frá Tungu | Lara Fedorov | 08.14 |
2 | Blandis vom Veybachhof | Laura Urbanowicz | 08.05 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blandis vom Veybachhof | Laura Urbanowicz | 07.88 |
2 | Loki frá Tungu | Lara Fedorov | 07.84 |
3 | Tvífari vom Wolfsstrauch | Laura Pützer | 07.74 |
4 | Glaumur frá Skíðbakka III | Antonia Luna Weiler | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 | Gloria Koller | 08.52 |
2 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 08.15 |
3 | Hrönn vom Basselthof | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 07.99 |
4 | Rögnir von der Igelsburg | Lotta Floss | 07.83 |
5 | Kría von Aegidienberg | Tori Pyzalski | 07.64 |
6 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 06.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 | Gloria Koller | 08.38 |
2 | Svörður fra Stutt. Engimyri | Gloria Koller | 08.27 |
3 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 08.02 |
4 | Alda vom Mühlensee | Dana-Fee Zaibert | 07.90 |
5 | Hrönn vom Basselthof | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 07.83 |
6 | Rögnir von der Igelsburg | Lotta Floss | 07.63 |
7 | Kría von Aegidienberg | Tori Pyzalski | 07.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tristan frá Þjórsárbakka | Gloria Koller | 08.14 |
2 | Hrönn vom Basselthof | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 08.01 |
3 | Rögnir von der Igelsburg | Lotta Floss | 07.73 |
4 | Kría von Aegidienberg | Tori Pyzalski | 07.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tristan frá Þjórsárbakka | Gloria Koller | 08.07 |
2 | Hrönn vom Basselthof | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 07.76 |
3 | Kría von Aegidienberg | Tori Pyzalski | 07.45 |
4 | Rögnir von der Igelsburg | Lotta Floss | 07.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Itz von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Nele Leweling | 08.22 |
2 | Skáti fra St. Sognstrup | Anna Sophia Cremer | 08.05 |
3 | Óskar fra Espekær | Valentin Vaupel | 08.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Itz von der Bliesgersweiler Mühle | Nele Leweling | 07.94 |
2 | Skáti fra St. Sognstrup | Anna Sophia Cremer | 07.80 |
3 | Óskar fra Espekær | Valentin Vaupel | 07.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skáti fra St. Sognstrup | Anna Sophia Cremer | 07.51 |
2 | Safír vom Wotanshof | Lioba Greubel | 05.00 |
2 | Óskar fra Espekær | Valentin Vaupel | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári från Ränteröd | Frederic Feldmann | 08.49 |
2 | Röskva vom Habichtswald II | Mira Böhler | 08.43 |
3 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 08.30 |
4 | Óskadís fra St. Sognstrup | Fabienne Zimmermann | 08.26 |
5 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 08.22 |
6 | Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum | Viktoria Matthíasson | 08.20 |
7 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 08.06 |
7 | Prímus vom Margarethenhof | Angi Wittfeld | 08.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári från Ränteröd | Frederic Feldmann | 08.58 |
2 | Röskva vom Habichtswald II | Frederic Feldmann | 08.41 |
3 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 08.21 |
4 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 08.18 |
5 | Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum | Viktoria Matthíasson | 08.16 |
6 | Prímus vom Margarethenhof | Angi Wittfeld | 08.06 |
7 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 07.93 |
8 | Óskadís fra St. Sognstrup | Fabienne Zimmermann | 07.92 |
9 | Stjörnugnýr frá Litla-Laxholti | Yves Van Peteghem | 07.86 |
10 | Dóri frá Þóroddsstöðum | Janette Buchholz | 07.83 |
11 | Brandur vom Urstal | Nadja Nadine Schulte | 07.37 |
12 | Sókron vom Panoramahof | Sandra Dresen | 05.00 |
12 | Grímur von Töltmyllan | Nina Cäcilia Küster | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 07.07 |
2 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 04.98 |
3 | Stimpill frá Akranesi | Stefanie Mück-Bahr | 04.55 |
4 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 04.09 |
5 | Árvakur från Slätterne | Sandra Grote | 00.35 |
6 | Tangó frá Fornusöndum | Styrmir Árnason | 00.00 |
6 | Ási frá Hvanneyri | Christa Rike | 00.00 |
6 | Sneis frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Haraldur Briem | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ási frá Hvanneyri | Christa Rike | 06.92 |
2 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 06.83 |
3 | Mímir frá Hamrahóli | Alexander Fedorov | 06.42 |
4 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 05.63 |
5 | Þrá von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 05.25 |
6 | Ljóri in der Birk | Isabelle Lagemann | 04.17 |
7 | Gyðja von Schönberg | Styrmir Árnason | 03.88 |
8 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Taalke Nieberding | 03.75 |
9 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 03.29 |
10 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 03.13 |
11 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 02.83 |
12 | Falinn von Hriesforda | Taalke Nieberding | 01.46 |
13 | Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi | Patricia Grolig | 00.00 |
13 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erró vom Kronshof | Ulla Berg | 08.28 |
2 | Hamradís von Gut Birken | Iris Stuff | 08.27 |
3 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 08.24 |
4 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 08.15 |
5 | Samber von Oberauel | Andrea Wollersheim | 07.95 |
6 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Anja Baltz | 07.85 |
7 | Kari - | Christiane Schleifer | 07.67 |
8 | Eva frá Fitjum | Michelle Beckers | 07.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Næla von Roderath | Claudia Schlage | 08.06 |
1 | Hamradís von Gut Birken | Iris Stuff | 08.06 |
3 | Eldfari frá Ólafsvöllum | Marion Netzer | 08.05 |
4 | Erró vom Kronshof | Ulla Berg | 08.03 |
5 | Betlari vom Grenzland | Anja Baltz | 08.02 |
6 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 07.93 |
7 | Eva frá Fitjum | Michelle Beckers | 07.90 |
8 | Samber von Oberauel | Andrea Wollersheim | 07.89 |
9 | Feitur (Fitur) vom Bergischen Land | Anika Alfter | 07.85 |
10 | Frosti von Hunoldsburg | Fabienne Grewe | 07.64 |
11 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Melanie Schürmann | 07.63 |
12 | Náð vom Münzenfelder Hof | Julia Karimi | 07.44 |
13 | Kari - | Christiane Schleifer | 07.41 |
14 | Ylfa vom Freyenberg | Monika Papenfuß | 07.35 |
14 | Villingur frá Vatnsenda | Maja Salzbrunn | 07.35 |
16 | Stimpill frá Akranesi | Stefanie Mück-Bahr | 07.30 |
17 | Hnýsa von Hunoldsburg | Bonnie Hubmann | 07.00 |
18 | Gáska von Aegidienberg | Petra Rohe | 05.00 |
18 | Viljar frá Lækjamóti | Henni Greubel | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Indriði frá Oddhóli | Mira Böhler | 05.27 |
2 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 05.27 |
3 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Indriði frá Oddhóli | Mira Böhler | 06.17 |
2 | Bliðka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Leonie Gnad | 06.00 |
3 | Vildís vom Vindstaðir | Laura Pützer | 04.96 |
4 | Meitill vom Kronshof | Alina Gnad | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjaran frá Margrétarhofi | Alice Oberle | 06.18 |
2 | Spá vom Snotstadir | Melissa Meyer | 05.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vonadís frá Fensalir | Christa Rike | 07.22 |
2 | Hríma frá Gíslholti | Amelie Simon | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolviður frá Jórvík 1 | Styrmir Árnason | 06.90 |
2 | Elding vom Wolfsgraben | Angi Wittfeld | 06.47 |
3 | Lífdís von Waldbrunnen | Kathrin Lehmacher | 06.43 |
4 | Náttrún vom Recherbusch | Joachim Nelles | 06.40 |
5 | Bangsi von Aegidienberg | Julia Otte | 06.17 |
6 | Eyvör fra Søgård | Klara Neumüller | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vonadís frá Fensalir | Christa Rike | 08.00 |
2 | Hrannar frá Hrafnagili | Styrmir Árnason | 07.57 |
3 | Baldvin von der Wiedhöhe | Madlen Knebel | 06.37 |
4 | Leikur frá Torfastöðum | Klara Neumüller | 06.30 |
5 | Litli-Lagsi vom Nußheckerhof | Madlen Knebel | 06.17 |
6 | Marvin vom Stefanihof | Silvie Tönnessen | 06.13 |
6 | Hríma frá Gíslholti | Amelie Simon | 06.13 |
8 | Mánadís frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Lea Nettelnstrot | 05.73 |
9 | Stjarni fra Tindbæk | Fabienne Zimmermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karólína från Backome | Karly Zingsheim | 07.34 |
2 | Viktor frá Velli II | Styrmir Árnason | 06.36 |
3 | Eyvör fra Søgård | Klara Neumüller | 06.31 |
4 | Elding vom Wolfsgraben | Angi Wittfeld | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrannar frá Hrafnagili | Styrmir Árnason | 06.74 |
2 | Skilja frá Blesastöðum 1A | Patricia Grolig | 06.53 |
3 | Leikur frá Torfastöðum | Klara Neumüller | 06.34 |
4 | Skugga-Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.06 |
5 | Stjarni fra Tindbæk | Fabienne Zimmermann | 06.01 |
6 | Litli-Lagsi vom Nußheckerhof | Madlen Knebel | 05.97 |
7 | Mánadís frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Lea Nettelnstrot | 05.81 |
8 | Baldvin von der Wiedhöhe | Madlen Knebel | 05.76 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi | Patricia Grolig | 08.56 |
2 | Mímir frá Hamrahóli | Alexander Fedorov | 08.33 |
3 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 08.30 |
4 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 08.17 |
5 | Töfradís von Waldbrunnen | Dr. Marie-Louise Haan | 08.14 |
6 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 08.03 |
7 | Dúkkulísa frá Hestasýn | Styrmir Árnason | 07.99 |
8 | Krummi frá Tjarnastöðum | Karly Zingsheim | 07.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mímir frá Hamrahóli | Alexander Fedorov | 08.37 |
2 | Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi | Patricia Grolig | 08.35 |
3 | Krummi frá Tjarnastöðum | Alexander Fedorov | 08.33 |
4 | Tangó frá Fornusöndum | Styrmir Árnason | 08.32 |
5 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 08.32 |
6 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 08.31 |
7 | Ási frá Hvanneyri | Christa Rike | 08.28 |
8 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 08.24 |
8 | Töfradís von Waldbrunnen | Dr. Marie-Louise Haan | 08.24 |
10 | Dúkkulísa frá Hestasýn | Styrmir Árnason | 08.24 |
11 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 08.22 |
12 | Ljóri in der Birk | Isabelle Lagemann | 08.18 |
13 | Júlli von Hriesforda | Taalke Nieberding | 08.18 |
14 | Örn frá Brimnesi | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 08.08 |
15 | Þrá von Borbeck | Franka Struik | 08.04 |
16 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 07.98 |
17 | Heilladís von Töltmyllan | Klara Neumüller | 07.81 |
18 | Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 | Yves Van Peteghem | 07.74 |
19 | Eftir-Skjálfti frá Hestheimum | Alice Oberle | 07.50 |
20 | Sesar frá Steinsholti | Mischa Weingarth | 05.00 |
20 | Sókron vom Panoramahof | Sandra Dresen | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 08.86 |
2 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 08.55 |
3 | Snædís frá Steinnesi | Styrmir Árnason | 08.39 |
4 | Dimmfari van de Waaldijk | Frederic Feldmann | 08.35 |
5 | Safír frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Carina Maaßen | 08.27 |
6 | Óskadís fra St. Sognstrup | Fabienne Zimmermann | 08.25 |
7 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 08.24 |
8 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Lilly Bölter | 05.99 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 08.66 |
2 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 08.49 |
3 | Snæþór frá Enni | Marie Hollstein | 08.41 |
4 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Lilly Bölter | 08.37 |
5 | Dimmfari van de Waaldijk | Frederic Feldmann | 08.28 |
6 | Safír frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Carina Maaßen | 08.20 |
7 | Snædís frá Steinnesi | Lilly Bölter | 08.18 |
8 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 08.17 |
9 | Óskadís fra St. Sognstrup | Fabienne Zimmermann | 08.15 |
10 | Kjarni frá Auðsholtshjáleigu | Jonna Wojtun | 08.14 |
11 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 08.09 |
12 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 08.09 |
13 | Vonandi von Birrekoven | Frauke Marzilger | 08.08 |
14 | Gelmir vom Sommerberg | Dagmar Scholl | 08.03 |
15 | Prímus vom Margarethenhof | Angi Wittfeld | 07.96 |
16 | Seifur frá Varmalandi | Sarah Anner | 07.95 |
17 | Brynja vom Glückstal | Amelie Simon | 07.77 |
18 | Brandur vom Urstal | Nadja Nadine Schulte | 07.59 |
19 | Jóki fra Søborg | Melissa Meyer | 07.59 |
20 | Grímur von Töltmyllan | Nina Cäcilia Küster | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka frá Árbakka | Karly Zingsheim | 07.11 |
2 | Latfara frá Malou | Monique Cox | 06.83 |
3 | Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 | Gloria Koller | 04.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 08.00 |
2 | Orka frá Árbakka | Karly Zingsheim | 07.23 |
3 | Latfara frá Malou | Monique Cox | 06.93 |
4 | Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 | Gloria Koller | 06.77 |
5 | Thor vom Graubachhof | Christian Simmer | 06.50 |
5 | Smári från Ränteröd | Frederic Feldmann | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Lilly Bölter | 07.33 |
2 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 07.17 |
3 | Röskva vom Habichtswald II | Frederic Feldmann | 06.92 |
4 | Svörður fra Stutt. Engimyri | Gloria Koller | 06.79 |
5 | Vonandi von Birrekoven | Frauke Marzilger | 06.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Assa frá Kóngsbakka | Lilly Bölter | 07.30 |
2 | Víkingur frá Hofsstaðaseli | Rike Wolf | 07.00 |
3 | Svörður fra Stutt. Engimyri | Gloria Koller | 06.93 |
4 | Vonandi von Birrekoven | Frauke Marzilger | 06.87 |
5 | Snæþór frá Enni | Marie Hollstein | 06.80 |
6 | Röskva vom Habichtswald II | Frederic Feldmann | 06.67 |
7 | Gnýr frá Árgerði | Annik Nelles | 06.50 |
8 | Línus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.40 |
8 | Stirnir frá Ferjubakka 3 | Yves Van Peteghem | 06.40 |
10 | Svikahrappur frá Borgarnesi | Patricia Grolig | 06.37 |
11 | Vignir von Roderath | Alina Schlage | 06.17 |
12 | Jódís von Vinkona | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.03 |
13 | Mósart frá Feti | Janina Lauscher | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaður frá Kálfhóli 2 | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 06.72 |
2 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.06 |
3 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.89 |
4 | Brynja vom Glückstal | Amelie Simon | 05.50 |
5 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaður frá Kálfhóli 2 | Anna-Lisa Zingsheim | 06.70 |
2 | Sólbjartur frá Kjarri | Dagmar Scholl | 06.10 |
3 | Snædís frá Steinnesi | Lilly Bölter | 05.93 |
4 | Gyllir vom Heesberg | Natascha van der Most | 05.70 |
5 | Þrándur frá Skör | Luise Pelz | 05.67 |
6 | Jarl von Smalland | Hannah Stolz | 05.60 |
7 | Brynja vom Glückstal | Amelie Simon | 05.50 |
8 | Seifur frá Varmalandi | Sarah Anner | 05.30 |
9 | Rakni vom Graubachhof | Melanie Schürmann | 05.17 |
10 | Náð vom Münzenfelder Hof | Julia Karimi | 04.77 |
11 | Óskadís fra St. Sognstrup | Fabienne Zimmermann | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Meitill vom Kronshof | Alina Gnad | 06.21 |
2 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 06.13 |
3 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 06.00 |
4 | Safír frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Carina Maaßen | 05.96 |
5 | Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum | Viktoria Matthíasson | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Safír frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Carina Maaßen | 06.47 |
2 | Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum | Viktoria Matthíasson | 06.20 |
2 | Sproti frá Borg | Melissa Meyer | 06.20 |
4 | Meitill vom Kronshof | Alina Gnad | 06.13 |
5 | Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum | Carina Maaßen | 06.10 |
6 | Farsæll von der Elschenau | Joachim Nelles | 06.00 |
6 | Barón von Aegidienberg | Andrea Kramer-Huernig | 06.00 |
8 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Laura Matter | 05.83 |
9 | Mánadís fra Katulabo | Julia Otte | 05.47 |
10 | Lýsir vom Alt-Vogtshof | Mara Schmitz | 05.43 |
11 | Jófriður fra Stutt. Engimýri | Louisa Marie Gansauer | 05.37 |
11 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Carolin Herzmoneit | 05.37 |
13 | Mirra vom Schloßberg | Sarah Anner | 05.33 |
14 | Gleði frá Skoti | Laurin Deiana | 05.00 |
15 | Garpur vom Birkenhof | Johanna Lehmeyer | 04.93 |
16 | Sókron vom Panoramahof | Sandra Dresen | 00.00 |