Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.23 |
2 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.93 |
3 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.67 |
4 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.07 |
5 | Safír von Vierthohen | Neele Lohmann | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 06.10 |
2 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.73 |
3 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 05.20 |
3 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.20 |
3 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.00 |
2 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 05.83 |
3 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.75 |
4 | Mambo frá Miðhrauni | Jasper Michel | 05.42 |
5 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Neele Ehmcke-Krüger | 05.08 |
6 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Ruppiner Hof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 06.10 |
2 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.03 |
3 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 05.80 |
4 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.73 |
5 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 05.67 |
6 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 05.63 |
7 | Mambo frá Miðhrauni | Jasper Michel | 05.50 |
7 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Neele Ehmcke-Krüger | 05.50 |
9 | Tremill vom Sandweelsdiek | Ida Piehl | 05.37 |
10 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.20 |
11 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Emilie Watzenberg | 05.00 |
12 | Flugsæl frá Fjós Héri | Larissa Mester | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.21 |
2 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 05.88 |
3 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.79 |
4 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.46 |
5 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Emilie Watzenberg | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snarpur von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.37 |
2 | Askja vom Draumur | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.97 |
3 | Stáli vom Lótushof | Elfa Ósk Eggertsson | 05.90 |
4 | Aldís von Dalum | Liam Arvid Aldag | 05.77 |
5 | Árvakur vom Heidehof | Emilie Watzenberg | 05.47 |
6 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 05.43 |
7 | Drift vom Steenbeksmoor | Neele Ehmcke-Krüger | 05.40 |
8 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Alina-Kassandra Tucholski | 05.30 |
9 | Flugsæl frá Fjós Héri | Larissa Mester | 05.23 |
10 | Íma frá Hestheimum | Johanna Bruns | 05.07 |
11 | Tremill vom Sandweelsdiek | Ida Piehl | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.17 |
2 | Reykur frá Hólkoti | Meike Schulz | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stirnir frá Hemlu II | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.17 |
2 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 07.06 |
3 | Jódís frá Kvistum | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.89 |
4 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.83 |
5 | Spes von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.61 |
6 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 06.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.29 |
2 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 07.08 |
3 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.75 |
4 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.71 |
5 | Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.36 |
2 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.24 |
3 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.05 |
4 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Nele Wagenitz | 05.90 |
5 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 05.71 |
6 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 07.06 |
2 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.83 |
3 | Edda frá Efra-Hvoli | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.78 |
4 | Kristall från Skáneyland | Hanna Damouche | 06.61 |
5 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.50 |
6 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Sina Günther | 06.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.33 |
2 | Lagsi vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 06.17 |
3 | María frá Syðstu-Fossum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.11 |
4 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 06.00 |
5 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stapi frá Kirkjubæ | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 06.58 |
2 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.50 |
3 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.17 |
4 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.04 |
5 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 05.96 |
6 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Nele Wagenitz | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi frá Skagaströnd | Sina Günther | 06.63 |
2 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.57 |
3 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.50 |
3 | Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.50 |
5 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.30 |
2 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.13 |
3 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.10 |
4 | Ýgur frá Vörðubrún | Beeke Köpke | 06.03 |
5 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 05.93 |
6 | Amadeus vom Wental | Sina Günther | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.61 |
2 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.63 |
2 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.42 |
3 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.33 |
4 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 05.57 |
2 | Ísold fra Svennebjerg | Mirja Schulz | 05.55 |
3 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.24 |
4 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 04.83 |
5 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 04.26 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.89 |
2 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.67 |
3 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 05.44 |
4 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.11 |
5 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 05.06 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.46 |
2 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.83 |
3 | Dísarós von Godemoor | Anna Gerster | 05.33 |
4 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 04.58 |
5 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 04.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gerpla von Hof Osterkamp | Hannah Brandt | 05.67 |
2 | Gáski von Norddorf | Paula Engert | 05.67 |
3 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.50 |
4 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.17 |
4 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gerpla von Hof Osterkamp | Hannah Brandt | 05.93 |
2 | Gáski von Norddorf | Paula Engert | 05.87 |
3 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.80 |
4 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.77 |
5 | Princessa vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 05.43 |
6 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05.37 |
7 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.33 |
8 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05.27 |
9 | Fyrsti von Gut Hasselbusch | Lukas Krause | 05.20 |
10 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.17 |
11 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05.13 |
12 | Lis von Vinkona | Julia Maxim Grage | 04.87 |
13 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.73 |
14 | Hannes vom Vossbarg | Marie Huckfeldt | 04.37 |
15 | Iðunn vom Uhlenhof | Nina Fromberg | 03.27 |
16 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 03.17 |
17 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.75 |
2 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.71 |
3 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05.63 |
4 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.58 |
5 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.80 |
2 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.70 |
3 | Zazaki fra Nygård | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 05.57 |
4 | Óskadís frá Garði | Finja Jebens | 05.47 |
5 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.40 |
6 | Lis von Vinkona | Julia Maxim Grage | 05.23 |
7 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05.07 |
8 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 04.97 |
9 | Iðunn vom Uhlenhof | Nina Fromberg | 04.93 |
10 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 04.90 |
11 | Knútur vom Kranichtal | Emilia Boldt | 04.83 |
12 | Blíðfari vom Hanlaxmoor | Denise-Melissa Bruns | 04.17 |
13 | Stefnir vom Grönholm | Paula Dreier | 04.00 |
14 | Kjarkur vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 07.04 |
2 | Keilir vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Loki vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 07.67 |
2 | Sjúss von Godafoss | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ásdís frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 07.80 |
2 | Óliver vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 07.53 |
3 | Rómur von Heidmoor | Olivia Ritschel | 07.00 |
4 | Keilir vom Barghof | Hanna Damouche | 06.83 |
5 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 06.20 |
6 | Nór vom Ahlsdorfer Forst | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.07 |
7 | Vina frá Vatnsenda | Sandra Sommer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sjúss von Godafoss | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.20 |
2 | Gúlliver frá Flagbjarnarholti | Beeke Köpke | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óliver vom Kronshof | Leonie Hoppe | 06.29 |
2 | Aron von Gut Hasselbusch | Luise Stoffers | 06.14 |
3 | Nór vom Ahlsdorfer Forst | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.03 |
4 | Hel vom Kranichtal | Isabel Illchmann | 05.76 |
5 | Gjóla von Seppensen | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.71 |
6 | Vina frá Vatnsenda | Sandra Sommer | 05.39 |
7 | Álfadís von Hof Osterkamp | Lara Meyer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.21 |
2 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.81 |
3 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.55 |
4 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.38 |
5 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.10 |
2 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 06.77 |
3 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 06.70 |
4 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.43 |
4 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 06.43 |
6 | Töfri von Blumencron | Claudia Müller von Blumencron | 06.27 |
7 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 06.03 |
8 | Linus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.67 |
9 | Prins Valíant von Godemoor | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 07.22 |
2 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.25 |
3 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 06.16 |
4 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.36 |
4 | Hlýja vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.36 |
6 | Ásta vom Petersberg | Anne Kleine Büning | 05.16 |
7 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.15 |
8 | Flagari von Ellenbach | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.09 |
9 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 03.89 |
10 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 03.80 |
11 | Ísold fra Svennebjerg | Mirja Schulz | 02.18 |
12 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 01.73 |
13 | Rós frá Hraukbæ | Josefine Marion Stichler | 00.00 |
14 | Gellir frá Sauðárkróki | Stephan Michel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 07.46 |
2 | Gulltoppur frá Stað | Ronja Marie Müller | 05.92 |
3 | Linus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.79 |
4 | Ófeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II | Lilja Thordarson | 05.38 |
5 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 04.96 |
6 | Djáknar vom Bockholts-Hoff | Meggie Maria Klose | 03.38 |
7 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 02.67 |
7 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 02.67 |
9 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 02.63 |
10 | Flagari von Ellenbach | Lucienne Niederquell | 02.58 |
11 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 02.29 |
12 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 01.88 |
13 | Ísold fra Svennebjerg | Mirja Schulz | 01.29 |
14 | Rós frá Hraukbæ | Josefine Marion Stichler | 01.21 |
14 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 01.21 |
16 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 00.54 |
17 | Skeifa vom Mönchhof | Elisa Schröder | 00.00 |
17 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.27 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.13 |
3 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 07.00 |
3 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.00 |
5 | Jódís frá Kvistum | Daniel C. Schulz | 06.87 |
6 | Spes von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.73 |
6 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.73 |
8 | Gídeon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.70 |
9 | Linus vom Heesberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.63 |
10 | Tumi vom Mühlensee | Dr. Julia Haase | 06.57 |
11 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 06.30 |
12 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spuni vom Heesberg | Daniel C. Schulz | 08.30 |
2 | Fylkir vom Kranichtal | Leonie Hoppe | 07.40 |
3 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 07.23 |
4 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 06.97 |
5 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.93 |
6 | Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.90 |
7 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.63 |
8 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Stephan Michel | 06.60 |
9 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.50 |
10 | Kopernikus vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 06.43 |
11 | Vörður frá Árbæ | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.27 |
12 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.77 |
12 | Kristall vom Heesberg | Mirja Schulz | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 07.20 |
2 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.93 |
3 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.87 |
4 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.80 |
5 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 06.67 |
6 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Sina Günther | 06.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Théodor von Thóradik | Beeke Köpke | 06.93 |
2 | Hjúpur frá Herríðarhóli | Lilja Thordarson | 06.90 |
3 | Bjartur vom Urstal | Laura Steffens | 06.67 |
4 | Yggdrasil fra Midtlund | Hauke Wald | 06.57 |
5 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Sina Günther | 06.50 |
5 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.50 |
7 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.43 |
8 | Arion von der Norderheide | Olivia Ritschel | 06.37 |
9 | Spes von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.23 |
10 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.23 |
2 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.07 |
3 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 06.03 |
4 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 06.00 |
5 | Djásn frá Vesturkoti | Mathilde Reichardt | 05.93 |
6 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.77 |
6 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Nele Wagenitz | 05.77 |
6 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 05.77 |
9 | Kopar von Osterbyholz | Christina Mletzeck | 05.67 |
10 | Eir frá Miðhrauni | Nina Bolz | 05.57 |
11 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 05.53 |
12 | Gáski frá Höfðaborg | Janne Meßer | 05.47 |
12 | Ísold fra Svennebjerg | Mirja Schulz | 05.47 |
14 | Havanna von Godemoor | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 04.97 |
15 | Heiðar - | Nele Böhme | 04.73 |
16 | Gerpla von Hof Osterkamp | Hannah Brandt | 04.57 |
17 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 04.40 |
18 | Baldur vom Uhlenhof | Nina Fromberg | 04.00 |
19 | Elja vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Sophie Ortuno Stühring | 03.97 |
20 | Rós frá Hraukbæ | Josefine Marion Stichler | 03.57 |
21 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flóki vom Störtal | Lilja Thordarson | 06.93 |
2 | Kristall från Skáneyland | Hanna Damouche | 06.63 |
3 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.57 |
4 | Edda frá Efra-Hvoli | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.47 |
5 | Manni vom Flókaberg | Sina Günther | 06.40 |
6 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.23 |
7 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.13 |
7 | Lagsi vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 06.13 |
7 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 06.13 |
10 | María frá Syðstu-Fossum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.07 |
10 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 06.07 |
10 | Töfri von Blumencron | Claudia Müller von Blumencron | 06.07 |
13 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 06.00 |
14 | Vífill vom Störtal | Catharina Löhndorf | 05.93 |
14 | Sólon vom Barghof | Nathalie Harrie | 05.93 |
16 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.87 |
17 | Frakkur frá Narfastöðum | Tineke de Vries | 05.83 |
18 | Amadeus vom Wental | Sina Günther | 05.80 |
19 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.77 |
19 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.77 |
21 | Emilíana frá Litla-Garði | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.57 |
22 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.50 |
22 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.50 |
24 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 05.43 |
25 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Karl Kaiser | 05.37 |
26 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Liza Block | 05.33 |
27 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 05.23 |
28 | Elías von Vierthohen | Nele von Stanislawski | 05.20 |
29 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.13 |
30 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 05.07 |
30 | Safír von Vierthohen | Neele Lohmann | 05.07 |
32 | Baldur vom Uhlenhof | Nina Fromberg | 05.03 |
33 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 04.57 |
34 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stapi frá Kirkjubæ | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 07.03 |
2 | Kría vom Neddernhof | Constanze Schulze Buschhoff | 06.63 |
3 | Bjalla frá Miðsitju | Franziska Kraft | 06.57 |
4 | Tývar von Godemoor | Nina Venebrügge | 06.47 |
4 | Nóa vom Kronshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.47 |
4 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 06.47 |
7 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 06.27 |
7 | Askur vom Zelchersbachhof | Nele Wagenitz | 06.27 |
9 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 06.23 |
10 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.20 |
11 | Fróður von Godemoor | Tina Aldag | 06.10 |
12 | Sómi frá Litlu-Brekku | Gesa Meier | 06.00 |
13 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.97 |
14 | Sigur vom Axenberg | Anna Lena Venthien | 05.93 |
14 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.93 |
16 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 05.90 |
17 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.87 |
18 | Dísarós von Godemoor | Anna Gerster | 05.83 |
19 | Breyting von Vierthohen | Sophie Tucholski | 05.80 |
20 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 05.73 |
21 | Maístjarna frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 | Johanna Stemper | 05.63 |
22 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.60 |
23 | Þokki vom Schleuener Hof | Sophia Rost | 05.50 |
24 | Vina von Vinkona | Felix Götz | 05.33 |
25 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 05.23 |
25 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 05.23 |
27 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.10 |
28 | Safír vom Barghof | Hannah Schröder | 05.00 |
29 | Ívan frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jana Stark-Bettaque | 04.73 |
30 | Glymerá vom Hollerbusch | Maike Flächsig | 04.70 |
31 | Svarta-Svandís vom Störtal | Sonja Böcker | 04.63 |
32 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 04.53 |
33 | Ljósvaka fra Store Hede | Zoe-Marie Schad | 04.17 |
34 | Knútur vom Kranichtal | Emilia Boldt | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur van ´t Groote Veld | Nele Wagenitz | 06.40 |
2 | Skuggi frá Skagaströnd | Sina Günther | 06.37 |
3 | Edda frá Efra-Hvoli | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.33 |
3 | Ari von Vinkona | Timo Gripp | 06.33 |
5 | Yoda frá Vesturkoti | Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff | 06.30 |
6 | Amadeus vom Wental | Sina Günther | 06.13 |
7 | Mörður frá Kirkjubæ | Anette Tesch | 06.07 |
8 | Hrund frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Julia Courtney Reinvee | 06.03 |
9 | Síða frá Hrafnkelsstöðum | Jessica Weiß | 06.00 |
10 | Ýgur frá Vörðubrún | Beeke Köpke | 05.97 |
10 | Askur frá Sauðárkróki | Lina Klaskala | 05.97 |
10 | Fönix vom Wotanshof | Finja Marie Niehuus | 05.97 |
10 | Vikivaki frá Pétursbergi | Sophie Michaelis | 05.97 |
14 | Emilíana frá Litla-Garði | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.93 |
14 | Glanni von Westerburg | Paula Engert | 05.93 |
14 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Amrei Kröger | 05.93 |
17 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 05.87 |
18 | Tign frá Skíðbakka III | Anna Wigger | 05.80 |
18 | Gáski von Norddorf | Paula Engert | 05.80 |
20 | Sólon vom Barghof | Nathalie Harrie | 05.77 |
21 | Þrá frá Eyvindarmúla | Kimberly Strohmann | 05.70 |
22 | Frakkur frá Narfastöðum | Tineke de Vries | 05.63 |
22 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 05.63 |
22 | Nökkvi fra Søgård | Liza Block | 05.63 |
25 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.60 |
25 | Tangó frá Árbakka | Anna Zickgraf | 05.60 |
27 | María frá Syðstu-Fossum | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.57 |
28 | Rómeó von Godemoor | Mayra Schacht | 05.43 |
28 | Hervar fra Bredgaard | Kirsten Schwarzer | 05.43 |
30 | Kjartan vom Bissenmoor | Liane Rohlfing | 05.40 |
31 | Hrísla vom Ziegelkamp | Anna Gerster | 05.33 |
32 | Neisti vom Schloßberg | Lea Marie Lehnert | 05.23 |
32 | Neisti vom Grönholm | Josephine Bruns | 05.23 |
34 | Dímon fra Tyrevoldsdal | Aenny Sophie Hills | 05.10 |
35 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.00 |
36 | Friður von Roetgen | Daniel Neike | 04.93 |
37 | Vigri frá Feti | Malin Theresa Schacht | 04.87 |
38 | Ljósvaka fra Store Hede | Zoe-Marie Schad | 04.83 |
38 | Safír von Vierthohen | Neele Lohmann | 04.83 |
40 | Stjörnudís vom Heesberg | Nele Böhme | 04.80 |
41 | Minning vom Kronshof | Lea Schwenckner | 04.77 |
42 | Valtýr frá Sólheimum | Lara Hunecke | 04.33 |
43 | Kramsi fra Vesterlyng | Stella Lenz | 04.00 |
44 | Ívan frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Jana Stark-Bettaque | 03.93 |
45 | Aleiga von Borler | Sophie Freya Louise Jamme | 02.83 |
46 | Lúka vom Bergfeld | Louisa Lia Mailin Fritzsche | 00.00 |