Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Kathrin Dreyer-Mock | 05.92 |
2 | Matti fra Højgard | Christine Mühlhäußer | 05.67 |
2 | Gári | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.67 |
4 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 05.59 |
5 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 05.42 |
6 | Skuggi frá Tungu | Tanja Kappler | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi frá Tungu | Tanja Kappler | 05.25 |
2 | Salomon vom Lichtenberg | Claudia Kupferer | 05.00 |
3 | Sprund frá Skalakoti | Elisa Bienzle | 04.59 |
4 | Tjörn | Linda Greci | 00.00 |
4 | Snjall frá Gerðum | Eva Zepf | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Kathrin Dreyer-Mock | 05.83 |
2 | Gári | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.73 |
3 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 05.60 |
4 | Matti fra Højgard | Christine Mühlhäußer | 05.50 |
4 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 05.50 |
6 | Tjörn | Linda Greci | 05.27 |
7 | Salomon vom Lichtenberg | Claudia Kupferer | 05.17 |
8 | Sprund frá Skalakoti | Elisa Bienzle | 05.00 |
9 | Skuggi frá Tungu | Tanja Kappler | 04.90 |
10 | Snjall frá Gerðum | Eva Zepf | 04.87 |
11 | Gylfi | Horst Gerhold | 04.83 |
11 | Teista vom Lindenweberhof | Alexandra Bucher | 04.83 |
11 | Snæfinnur frá Djúpadal | Lotte Sanwald | 04.83 |
14 | Leiftur | Michaela Merkel | 04.77 |
14 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Anne Deplewski | 04.77 |
14 | Hljómur frá Eyrarbakka | Gudrun Fechner | 04.77 |
17 | Stepnir frá Fjalli | Susanne Korf | 04.73 |
18 | Hvellur | Ruth Lehmeier | 04.67 |
18 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Petra Ulherr | 04.67 |
18 | Kolfinna | Sabrina Krauss | 04.67 |
21 | Stigur | Isabelle Dietrich | 04.60 |
21 | Náma frá Svignaskarði | Stefanie Schlosser | 04.60 |
21 | Þorri frá Garðsá | Cynthia Eisert | 04.60 |
24 | Skella | Andrea Ströbel | 04.50 |
25 | Tara frá Tóftum | Jennifer Schischke | 04.43 |
26 | Krona | Karin Eichner | 04.17 |
27 | Vá frá Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 04.07 |
28 | Hrappur frá Essendrup | Gesine Baumann | 04.03 |
28 | Tigla | Dagmar Jäger | 04.03 |
30 | Snót frá Flugumýri | A. Dr. Mickan-Januszewski | 03.33 |
31 | Hilda frá Litla-Holi | Veronika Vollmer | 00.00 |
31 | Svertla von Ellenbach | Gisela Bastian | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Leiftur | Michaela Merkel | 05.92 |
2 | Gári | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.54 |
3 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuck | Michaela Brehm | 05.50 |
4 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 05.38 |
5 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 05.12 |
6 | Saphir | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 05.42 |
2 | Salomon vom Lichtenberg | Claudia Kupferer | 05.33 |
2 | Skuggi frá Tungu | Tanja Kappler | 05.33 |
4 | Matti fra Højgard | Christine Mühlhäußer | 05.17 |
5 | Baundi | Sabrina Majer | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Saphir | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 05.83 |
2 | Gloppa vom Lerchenberg | Bärbel König | 05.73 |
3 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuck | Michaela Brehm | 05.67 |
4 | Gári | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.63 |
5 | Leiftur | Michaela Merkel | 05.53 |
6 | Skuggi frá Tungu | Tanja Kappler | 05.50 |
7 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 05.47 |
8 | Baundi | Sabrina Majer | 05.40 |
8 | Salomon vom Lichtenberg | Claudia Kupferer | 05.40 |
10 | Matti fra Højgard | Christine Mühlhäußer | 05.37 |
11 | Esja vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Kathrin Dreyer-Mock | 05.27 |
12 | Snæfinnur frá Djúpadal | Lotte Sanwald | 05.23 |
13 | Krona | Karin Eichner | 05.20 |
14 | Gjörning frá Deildartungu II | Stefanie Schlosser | 05.17 |
15 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Anne Deplewski | 05.10 |
15 | Snjall frá Gerðum | Eva Zepf | 05.10 |
17 | Tjörn | Linda Greci | 05.03 |
17 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Birgit Unser | 05.03 |
19 | Þorri frá Garðsá | Cynthia Eisert | 05.00 |
20 | Stigur | Isabelle Dietrich | 04.80 |
21 | Hljómur frá Eyrarbakka | Gudrun Fechner | 04.73 |
22 | Kolfinna | Sabrina Krauss | 04.70 |
22 | Hvellur | Ruth Lehmeier | 04.70 |
24 | Tigla | Dagmar Jäger | 04.53 |
25 | Hrappur frá Essendrup | Gesine Baumann | 04.47 |
26 | Vá frá Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 04.33 |
27 | Teista vom Lindenweberhof | Alexandra Bucher | 04.27 |
28 | Sprund frá Skalakoti | Elisa Bienzle | 03.83 |
28 | Kjarval von Halasum | Simone Knobloch | 03.83 |
30 | Baldur frá Norregard | Lisa-Marie Münzenmaier | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 06.22 |
2 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.61 |
3 | Hrokur frá Blönduósi | Martina Meier | 05.50 |
4 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.33 |
5 | Gambri vom Pfaffenbuck | Alisa Sandner | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.93 |
2 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.57 |
3 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.27 |
3 | Hrokur frá Blönduósi | Martina Meier | 05.27 |
5 | Gambri vom Pfaffenbuck | Alisa Sandner | 05.20 |
6 | Skór frá Hoffstödum | Tamara Bär | 05.17 |
7 | Kopur frá Uxahrygg II Rangarvallasyslu | Julia Sembach | 05.10 |
8 | Frekjur fra Dalhof | Eva Oechsle | 05.00 |
9 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Mira Figlestahler | 04.97 |
10 | Jörp von der Mellingbek | Stefanie Meier | 04.90 |
11 | Fleygur frá Flugumýrarhvammi | Melina Bässler | 04.73 |
11 | Atli vom Hausruckhof | Katharina Penschlack | 04.73 |
13 | Hrisla | Jennifer Strähle | 04.63 |
13 | Hrafn Krummi von Schloß Neubronn | Tanja Häfner | 04.63 |
13 | Muggur frá Lágafelli | Viola Schmid | 04.63 |
16 | Bersi fra Vust | Miriam Wenzel | 04.60 |
17 | Skári frá Sperdli | Alisa Sandner | 04.57 |
18 | Yr frá Gillastödum | Martina Klotz | 04.53 |
18 | Faramir frá Langby | Julia Ebert | 04.53 |
20 | Tenór frá Breidagerdi | Jaclueline Utecht | 04.43 |
20 | Svana | Julia Dieterich | 04.43 |
20 | Snepill frá Katulabo | Sandra Ströbel | 04.43 |
23 | Litla-Jörp vom Hülbehof | Karen Beck | 04.33 |
24 | Beli | Carina Uhrle | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrokur frá Blönduósi | Martina Meier | 05.93 |
2 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.83 |
3 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.80 |
4 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.73 |
5 | Skór frá Hoffstödum | Tamara Bär | 05.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 05.80 |
2 | Mygla vom Scherzingerhof | Ines Hofmeier | 05.63 |
3 | Hrokur frá Blönduósi | Martina Meier | 05.60 |
4 | Skór frá Hoffstödum | Tamara Bär | 05.53 |
5 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.37 |
6 | Hrafn Krummi von Schloß Neubronn | Tanja Häfner | 05.30 |
7 | Bersi fra Vust | Miriam Wenzel | 05.20 |
7 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Mira Figlestahler | 05.20 |
9 | Jörp von der Mellingbek | Stefanie Meier | 05.03 |
10 | Hjalti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Linda Köhler | 05.00 |
10 | Klettur frá Kýrholti | Anja Hättich | 05.00 |
12 | Kopur frá Uxahrygg II Rangarvallasyslu | Julia Sembach | 04.97 |
13 | Muggur frá Lágafelli | Viola Schmid | 04.93 |
13 | Svana | Julia Dieterich | 04.93 |
15 | Snepill frá Katulabo | Sandra Ströbel | 04.77 |
15 | Gambri vom Pfaffenbuck | Alisa Sandner | 04.77 |
17 | Beli | Carina Uhrle | 04.67 |
18 | Fantur fra Nørmark | Manuela Wenzel | 04.63 |
19 | Frekjur fra Dalhof | Eva Oechsle | 04.60 |
20 | Tenór frá Breidagerdi | Jaclueline Utecht | 04.50 |
21 | Atli vom Hausruckhof | Katharina Penschlack | 04.40 |
22 | Gefjun vom Sirgishof | Susanne Schmidt | 04.37 |
23 | Faramir frá Langby | Julia Ebert | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Mira Figlestahler | 05.50 |
2 | Fantur fra Nørmark | Manuela Wenzel | 05.30 |
3 | Gleása | Svenja Kollmannthaler | 05.10 |
4 | Muggur frá Lágafelli | Viola Schmid | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grimur frá Saurum | Corinna Ulherr | 05.40 |
2 | Sindri | Johanna Feld | 04.97 |
3 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 04.93 |
3 | Bleikur fra Kalúm | Melissa Wenzel | 04.93 |
5 | Raudjaki frá Skardalen | Moritz Haag | 04.80 |
6 | Prinsessa frá Lækjamóti | Laura Wilde | 04.70 |
7 | Stella frá Kufholi | Marietta Deuschle | 04.60 |
8 | Heipur | Sabrina Pöppl | 04.27 |
9 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 04.23 |
10 | Kvika | Janina Januszewski | 04.00 |
11 | Birtingur | Eva Karmrodt | 03.87 |
12 | Ofeigur v. d. Teck | Patricia Bauderer | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Grimur frá Saurum | Corinna Ulherr | 05.50 |
2 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 05.20 |
3 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 05.10 |
4 | Bleikur fra Kalúm | Melissa Wenzel | 05.07 |
5 | Stella frá Kufholi | Marietta Deuschle | 05.00 |
6 | Ofeigur v. d. Teck | Patricia Bauderer | 04.97 |
7 | Sindri | Johanna Feld | 04.90 |
8 | Prinsessa frá Lækjamóti | Laura Wilde | 04.83 |
9 | Heipur | Sabrina Pöppl | 04.80 |
10 | Birtingur | Eva Karmrodt | 04.77 |
11 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 04.60 |
12 | Raudjaki frá Skardalen | Moritz Haag | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjarna frá Skarði | Svenja Braun | 05.30 |
2 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 05.20 |
3 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 05.10 |
4 | Grimur frá Saurum | Corinna Ulherr | 05.00 |
5 | Ofeigur v. d. Teck | Patricia Bauderer | 04.90 |
5 | Sindri | Johanna Feld | 04.90 |
7 | Bleikur fra Kalúm | Melissa Wenzel | 04.70 |
8 | Gleása | Tina Kollmannthaler | 04.40 |
9 | Kvika | Janina Januszewski | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Örlinger Hof | Conny Schrack | 05.94 |
2 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Annette Single | 05.44 |
3 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.39 |
4 | Lista von Schloss Neubronn | Eva-Maria Gerlach | 05.33 |
5 | Hrafnson | Uschi Assenheimer | 05.28 |
6 | Logi von Ellenbach | Susanne Korf | 04.89 |
7 | Lista vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Örlinger Hof | Conny Schrack | 06.00 |
2 | Lista vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 05.57 |
3 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Annette Single | 05.50 |
4 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.43 |
5 | Lista von Schloss Neubronn | Eva-Maria Gerlach | 05.33 |
5 | Hrafnson | Uschi Assenheimer | 05.33 |
5 | Logi von Ellenbach | Susanne Korf | 05.33 |
8 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christina Langguth | 05.10 |
9 | Edda | Sandra Bengeser | 05.00 |
9 | Kjarni | Astrid Grimm | 05.00 |
11 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 04.90 |
12 | Kári vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Ulherr | 04.87 |
13 | Kjói frá Seli | Daniela Kappler | 04.80 |
14 | Hedinn vom Pfaffenbuck | Heike Kohn | 04.67 |
15 | Hrafn Krummi von Schloß Neubronn | Heike Metzger | 04.57 |
16 | Höski von Vatnadal | Michael Köberer | 04.50 |
17 | Mjölnir frá Móbergi | Michael Köberer | 04.27 |
18 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 03.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lista vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 05.93 |
2 | Gandur vom Örlinger Hof | Conny Schrack | 05.83 |
3 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 05.43 |
3 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Annette Single | 05.43 |
3 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christina Langguth | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lista vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 05.70 |
2 | Glettingur vom Guggenberg | Christina Langguth | 05.53 |
3 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 05.50 |
3 | Gandur vom Örlinger Hof | Conny Schrack | 05.50 |
5 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Annette Single | 05.40 |
6 | Kári vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Ulherr | 05.37 |
7 | Kjarni | Astrid Grimm | 05.33 |
8 | Edda | Sandra Bengeser | 05.23 |
9 | Goti | Christa Bengeser | 05.20 |
10 | Logi von Ellenbach | Susanne Korf | 05.03 |
10 | Hrafnson | Uschi Assenheimer | 05.03 |
10 | Aðall frá Jörfa | Friedrich Wilhelm Engelhardt | 05.03 |
13 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 04.87 |
14 | Hedinn vom Pfaffenbuck | Heike Kohn | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sverrir vom Hochwald | Jana Figlestahler | 01.49 |
2 | Skári frá Sperdli | Alisa Sandner | 01.38 |
3 | Faramir frá Langby | Julia Ebert | 01.25 |
4 | Náma frá Svignaskarði | Stefanie Schlosser | 01.23 |
5 | Hrokur frá Blönduósi | Martina Meier | 01.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naskur vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 06.75 |
2 | Svaki frá Bergþórshvoli | Nina Köberer | 05.79 |
3 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 04.71 |
4 | Gráni fra Tanderup | Annette Single | 04.67 |
5 | Solskin vom Seitenhof | Horst Gerhold | 02.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naskur vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 06.50 |
2 | Svaki frá Bergþórshvoli | Nina Köberer | 05.43 |
3 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 04.90 |
4 | Solskin vom Seitenhof | Horst Gerhold | 04.83 |
5 | Gráni fra Tanderup | Annette Single | 04.47 |
6 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 04.23 |
7 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuck | Michaela Brehm | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naskur vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 05.90 |
2 | Rún frá Laugahlið | Tanja Kappler | 05.26 |
3 | Krumma vom Tiefenbach | Ulrich Hiller | 04.83 |
4 | Hilda frá Litla-Holi | Veronika Vollmer | 04.76 |
5 | Tara frá Tóftum | Jennifer Schischke | 04.69 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naskur vom Scherzingerhof | Heike Hofmeier | 05.67 |
2 | Hilda frá Litla-Holi | Veronika Vollmer | 05.23 |
3 | Tara frá Tóftum | Jennifer Schischke | 05.07 |
3 | Krumma vom Tiefenbach | Ulrich Hiller | 05.07 |
5 | Rún frá Laugahlið | Tanja Kappler | 04.93 |
6 | Negri | Monika Achilles | 04.80 |
6 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 04.80 |
8 | Frú frá Þufum | Silvia Kraus | 04.77 |
8 | Gangskær vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 04.77 |
10 | Ásta von Maimont | Horst Gerhold | 04.70 |
11 | Stepnir frá Fjalli | Susanne Korf | 04.67 |
12 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Petra Ulherr | 04.17 |
13 | Skella | Andrea Ströbel | 03.87 |
14 | Dama frá Votmúla | Sonja M. Berger-Wörner | 03.77 |
15 | Kirkja vom Tiefenbachtal | Ulrich Hiller | 05.13 |
15 | Palla vom Schloss Neubronn | Thomas Haag | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vargur vom Kirchberg | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.93 |
2 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 05.39 |
2 | Höldur frá Ármóti | Katja Herzog | 05.39 |
4 | Kári vom Pfaffenbuck | Petra Ulherr | 05.11 |
5 | Gydja | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 04.89 |
6 | Matti fra Højgard | Christine Mühlhäußer | 04.86 |
7 | Klettur frá Kýrholti | Anja Hättich | 04.82 |
8 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 04.79 |
9 | Bersi fra Vust | Miriam Wenzel | 04.68 |
10 | Hrisla | Jennifer Strähle | 04.61 |
11 | Nathan vom Sunderhof | Dagmar Jäger | 04.32 |
12 | Salomon vom Lichtenberg | Claudia Kupferer | 04.29 |
13 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 04.00 |
14 | Birtingur | Christiane Karmrodt | 03.61 |
15 | Snjall frá Gerðum | Eva Zepf | 03.57 |
16 | Garri frá Eystra-Froðholti | Karin Eichner | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Djákni frá Raftholti | Juliane Schmid | 05.39 |
2 | Þorri frá Garðsá | Cynthia Eisert | 05.21 |
3 | Sjóli | Katja Herzog | 04.93 |
4 | Snepill frá Katulabo | Sandra Ströbel | 04.75 |
5 | Rauðblesi fra Hedelund | Martina Strähle | 04.46 |
6 | Ljufur | Petra Lang | 04.43 |
7 | Stella | Kathrin Löffler | 04.36 |
8 | Kylja | Christine Fauser | 04.21 |
8 | Tigla | Dagmar Jäger | 04.21 |
8 | Sprund frá Skalakoti | Elisa Bienzle | 04.21 |
11 | Hjalti vom Ponsheimer Hof | Linda Köhler | 04.07 |
12 | Gefjun vom Sirgishof | Susanne Schmidt | 03.96 |
13 | Hrappur frá Essendrup | Gesine Baumann | 03.89 |
14 | Baundi | Sabrina Majer | 03.86 |
15 | Fleygur frá Flugumýrarhvammi | Melina Bässler | 03.82 |
16 | Jörp von der Mellingbek | Stefanie Meier | 03.04 |
17 | Baldur frá Norregard | Lisa-Marie Münzenmaier | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Örlinger Hof | Conny Schrack | 10.00 |
2 | Hrokur frá Blönduósi | Martina Meier | 09.96 |
3 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 09.93 |
4 | Núpur frá Ytri-Hofdölum | Julia Dieterich | 09.29 |
5 | Vá frá Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 08.67 |
6 | Bersi fra Vust | Miriam Wenzel | 08.54 |
7 | Fantur fra Nørmark | Manuela Wenzel | 08.22 |
8 | Birta | Sabrina Krauss | 08.14 |
9 | Teista vom Lindenweberhof | Alexandra Bucher | 07.61 |
10 | Yr frá Gillastödum | Martina Klotz | 07.52 |
11 | Gjörning frá Deildartungu II | Stefanie Schlosser | 00.00 |
11 | Gefjun vom Sirgishof | Susanne Schmidt | 00.00 |
11 | Kwikur vom Schloß Neubronn | Kathrin Löffler | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svaki frá Bergþórshvoli | Nina Köberer | 10.00 |
2 | Kwikur vom Schloß Neubronn | Kathrin Löffler | 09.79 |
3 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Annette Single | 09.56 |
4 | Hrokur frá Blönduósi | Martina Meier | 09.20 |
5 | Hrafn Krummi von Schloß Neubronn | Heike Metzger | 08.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svarti-Svanur frá Svanavatni | Anja Hättich | 10.00 |
2 | Hljómur frá Eyrarbakka | Gudrun Fechner | 09.48 |
3 | Gangskær vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 09.13 |
4 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Mira Figlestahler | 08.81 |
5 | Garpur | Julia Böltz | 08.44 |
6 | Jörp von der Mellingbek | Stefanie Meier | 07.50 |
7 | Náma frá Svignaskarði | Stefanie Schlosser | 01.88 |
8 | Skór frá Hoffstödum | Tamara Bär | 01.63 |
9 | Núpur frá Ytri-Hofdölum | Julia Dieterich | 00.00 |
9 | Teista vom Lindenweberhof | Alexandra Bucher | 00.00 |
9 | Tenór frá Breidagerdi | Jaclueline Utecht | 00.00 |
9 | Garri frá Eystra-Froðholti | Julia Sembach | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 06.47 |
2 | Hrókur vom Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 05.83 |
3 | Sjóli | Katja Herzog | 05.70 |
4 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 05.33 |
5 | Nunna frá Sandhólaferju | Christine Matt | 04.63 |
6 | Höldur frá Ármóti | Katja Herzog | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 05.97 |
2 | Hrókur vom Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 05.53 |
3 | Sjóli | Katja Herzog | 05.47 |
4 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 05.40 |
5 | Höldur frá Ármóti | Katja Herzog | 05.30 |
6 | Nunna frá Sandhólaferju | Christine Matt | 05.23 |
7 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 05.17 |
8 | Tryggur | Christine Matt | 05.07 |
9 | Sota du Wineck | Ines Hofmeier | 05.03 |
10 | Gígja frá Gýgjarhóli | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 04.93 |
11 | Glotti frá Stßóra-Ási | Stefanie Geiss | 04.83 |
12 | Bára frá Skarði | Christine Matt | 04.77 |
13 | Djákni frá Raftholti | Juliane Schmid | 04.50 |
14 | Góa frá Tungu | Tanja Häfner | 04.47 |
15 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuch | Corinna Erndt | 04.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dögg frá Borgaholi | Julia Böltz | 05.83 |
2 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 05.71 |
3 | Vargur vom Kirchberg | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.54 |
4 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 05.21 |
5 | Fáni frá Holtsmúla | Christine Matt | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 05.47 |
2 | Dögg frá Borgaholi | Julia Böltz | 05.43 |
2 | Vargur vom Kirchberg | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.43 |
4 | Fáni frá Holtsmúla | Christine Matt | 05.27 |
5 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 05.17 |
6 | Bliki frá Kollaleiru | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 05.10 |
7 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 04.87 |
8 | Dropi vom Hausruckhof | Martina Penschlack | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vargur vom Kirchberg | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.89 |
2 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 05.64 |
3 | Bliki frá Kollaleiru | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 05.56 |
4 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 05.53 |
5 | Sjóli | Katja Herzog | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vargur vom Kirchberg | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.80 |
2 | Solfaxi vom Lipperthof | Anne Werner | 05.50 |
3 | Svartur frá Sólvöllum | Juliane Schmid | 05.47 |
4 | Sjóli | Katja Herzog | 05.40 |
5 | Bliki frá Kollaleiru | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 05.37 |
6 | Askur von Gut Lindenhof | Nina Höfer | 05.30 |
7 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 05.27 |
8 | Hinrik vom Pfaffenbuch | Corinna Erndt | 05.23 |
9 | Gydja | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.17 |
10 | Glotti frá Stßóra-Ási | Stefanie Geiss | 05.13 |
11 | Dögg frá Borgaholi | Julia Böltz | 05.10 |
12 | Dropi vom Hausruckhof | Martina Penschlack | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrókur vom Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 05.71 |
2 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 05.61 |
3 | Höldur frá Ármóti | Katja Herzog | 05.40 |
4 | Nunna frá Sandhólaferju | Christine Matt | 05.15 |
5 | Gígja frá Gýgjarhóli | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Smári frá Kýrholti | Gundula Vollmer | 05.80 |
2 | Hrókur vom Guggenberg | Stefanie Geiss | 05.43 |
3 | Höldur frá Ármóti | Katja Herzog | 05.10 |
4 | Gígja frá Gýgjarhóli | Diana-Andrea Leisering | 05.07 |
5 | Nunna frá Sandhólaferju | Christine Matt | 05.00 |
6 | Vængur frá Úlfsstöðum | Astrid Schöning | 04.40 |
7 | Bára frá Skarði | Christine Matt | 04.33 |
8 | Sota du Wineck | Ines Hofmeier | 04.23 |
9 | Fáni frá Holtsmúla | Christine Matt | 04.13 |
10 | Garri frá Eystra-Froðholti | Julia Sembach | 04.00 |
11 | Skári frá Sperdli | Alisa Sandner | 03.83 |
12 | Hrisla | Jennifer Strähle | 03.60 |
13 | Litla-Jörp vom Hülbehof | Karen Beck | 03.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rubin vom Aubachtal | Christine Bornemann | 05.13 |
2 | Gydja | Rudi Hennig | 05.00 |
2 | Skor frá Hofsstöðum | Petra Kathrin Dreyer-Mock | 05.00 |
4 | Birtingur | Christiane Karmrodt | 04.63 |
4 | Slápi | Helmut Höfer | 04.63 |
6 | Gangskær vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 04.60 |
7 | Kria vom Schloss Neubronn | Siegfried Kielmann | 04.50 |
8 | Ásta von Maimont | Horst Gerhold | 03.90 |
9 | Rauðblesi fra Hedelund | Martina Strähle | 03.83 |
10 | Negri | Monika Achilles | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rubin vom Aubachtal | Christine Bornemann | 05.27 |
2 | Gylfi | Horst Gerhold | 05.23 |
3 | Skor frá Hofsstöðum | Petra Kathrin Dreyer-Mock | 05.20 |
3 | Slápi | Helmut Höfer | 05.20 |
3 | Birtingur | Christiane Karmrodt | 05.20 |
6 | Kria vom Schloss Neubronn | Siegfried Kielmann | 05.13 |
7 | Rauðblesi fra Hedelund | Martina Strähle | 04.80 |