Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotri | Katharina Herrmann | 05.94 |
2 | Bersi von Ellenbach | Leah Dieterle | 05.11 |
2 | Gribba | Carina Bushart | 05.11 |
4 | Tvistur von Ellenbach | Mario Bach | 04.83 |
5 | Grettir frá Vidinesi | Franziska Locher | 04.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotri | Katharina Herrmann | 05.77 |
2 | Bersi von Ellenbach | Leah Dieterle | 05.33 |
3 | Tvistur von Ellenbach | Mario Bach | 05.30 |
4 | Gribba | Carina Bushart | 05.17 |
5 | Grettir frá Vidinesi | Franziska Locher | 04.93 |
6 | Gletta vom Schurrenhof | Corinne Maja Bader | 04.83 |
7 | Solfari vom Hausruckhof | Isabel Adams | 04.37 |
8 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 04.20 |
9 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Lisa Beck | 03.93 |
10 | Blesa | Marielle Göpfert | 03.90 |
11 | Heldur | Tanja Buchholz | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotri | Katharina Herrmann | 05.33 |
2 | Solfari vom Hausruckhof | Isabel Adams | 05.30 |
3 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 05.20 |
4 | Gribba | Carina Bushart | 04.97 |
5 | Gletta vom Schurrenhof | Corinne Maja Bader | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snotri | Katharina Herrmann | 05.53 |
2 | Solfari vom Hausruckhof | Isabel Adams | 05.17 |
3 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 05.13 |
4 | Gletta vom Schurrenhof | Corinne Maja Bader | 05.10 |
4 | Gribba | Carina Bushart | 05.10 |
6 | Roka v. Wenthof | Christina Schanz | 05.07 |
7 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Lisa Beck | 05.03 |
8 | Blesa | Marielle Göpfert | 04.97 |
9 | Tvistur von Ellenbach | Mario Bach | 04.70 |
10 | Grettir frá Vidinesi | Franziska Locher | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Lisa Beck | 05.50 |
2 | Blesa | Marielle Göpfert | 05.00 |
3 | Gribba | Carina Bushart | 04.80 |
4 | Faramir frá Langby | Lena Ebert | 04.70 |
5 | Solfari vom Hausruckhof | Isabel Adams | 04.50 |
6 | Gletta vom Schurrenhof | Corinne Maja Bader | 04.40 |
7 | Heldur | Tanja Buchholz | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 06.09 |
2 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Hannah Chargé | 05.87 |
3 | Glaeda v. Wiesenhof | Klaus Osterloh | 05.46 |
4 | Glóa | Bruno Schmid | 05.04 |
5 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 04.79 |
6 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 05.83 |
1 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Hannah Chargé | 05.83 |
3 | Glaeda v. Wiesenhof | Klaus Osterloh | 05.50 |
4 | Glóa | Bruno Schmid | 05.17 |
5 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 05.10 |
5 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 05.10 |
7 | Grettir frá Viðinesi | Stefanie Hopfensperger | 05.00 |
8 | Gylfi | Horst Gerhold | 04.90 |
9 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 04.80 |
10 | Djákni frá Raftholti | Heike Böhm | 04.73 |
10 | Gammur | Kornelia Schleehauf-Schmid | 04.73 |
12 | Bleikur | Shantala Würl | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóa | Bruno Schmid | 05.98 |
2 | Grima frá Hæringsstöðum | Sonja Kießling | 05.05 |
3 | Gammur | Kornelia Schleehauf-Schmid | 04.88 |
4 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 04.84 |
5 | Kjarval | Richard Hirth | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glóa | Bruno Schmid | 05.67 |
2 | Grima frá Hæringsstöðum | Sonja Kießling | 05.00 |
3 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 04.87 |
4 | Gammur | Kornelia Schleehauf-Schmid | 04.80 |
5 | Kjarval | Richard Hirth | 04.70 |
6 | Flygill frá Keldnakoti | Linda Mack | 04.47 |
7 | Ósk frá Akureyri | Horst Gerhold | 04.27 |
8 | Svipa vom Schloss Neubronn | Simone Grimm | 04.10 |
9 | Negri | Monika Achilles | 04.03 |
9 | Grettir frá Viðinesi | Stefanie Hopfensperger | 04.03 |
11 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Moldtoppur | Susanne Ohlendorf | 05.93 |
2 | Gydja | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.79 |
3 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.68 |
4 | Háfeti du Hadja | Anja Lipp | 05.64 |
5 | Þorri frá Garðsá | Cynthia Eisert | 05.04 |
6 | Flipi vom Waldeck | Elke Bach | 04.93 |
6 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 04.93 |
8 | Gráni fra Tanderup | Andrea Wörner | 04.86 |
9 | Hekla | Susanne Kaiser | 04.25 |
10 | Fenja vom Lerchenberg | Ulrike Amler | 04.00 |
11 | Sunna von Ellenbach | Gisela Bastian | 03.96 |
12 | Risi frá Kvíabekk | Matthias Riexinger | 03.32 |
13 | Grima frá Hæringsstöðum | Sonja Kießling | 02.82 |
14 | Heldur | Petra Buchholz | 02.04 |
15 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | disq |
15 | Katla vom Westhof | Sonja Kießling | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjói frá Seli | Daniela Kappler | 06.50 |
2 | Lengja vom Störtal | Margit Wenzel | 06.08 |
3 | Hördur von Ellenbach | Gisela Bastian | 05.84 |
4 | Moldtoppur | Susanne Ohlendorf | 05.75 |
5 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lengja vom Störtal | Margit Wenzel | 06.23 |
2 | Kjói frá Seli | Daniela Kappler | 06.13 |
3 | Moldtoppur | Susanne Ohlendorf | 06.07 |
4 | Hördur von Ellenbach | Gisela Bastian | 06.00 |
5 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.73 |
6 | Frami frá Skarði | Patricia Lindecke | 05.70 |
7 | Frakki vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 05.50 |
8 | Dimmalim von Guggenberg | Birgit Riexinger | 05.40 |
9 | Fina-Dröfn vom Hülbehof | Alexander Herrmann | 05.37 |
10 | Sunna von Ellenbach | Gisela Bastian | 05.30 |
11 | Svana | Ute Schanbacher | 05.27 |
11 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Dr. Manfred Beck | 05.27 |
13 | Bersi von Ellenbach | Philipp Dieterle | 05.20 |
14 | Gráni fra Tanderup | Andrea Wörner | 05.07 |
15 | Fylkir vom Schurrenhof | Manuela Knopf | 05.03 |
16 | Fenja vom Lerchenberg | Ulrike Amler | 04.83 |
17 | Ósk frá Akureyri | Horst Gerhold | 04.80 |
18 | Stormur | Nicole Urnauer | 04.70 |
18 | Njall | Martina Merath | 04.70 |
20 | Grima frá Hæringsstöðum | Sonja Kießling | 04.47 |
21 | Risi frá Kvíabekk | Matthias Riexinger | 04.43 |
21 | Flipi vom Waldeck | Elke Bach | 04.43 |
23 | Negri | Monika Achilles | 04.33 |
24 | Heldur | Petra Buchholz | 04.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Moldtoppur | Susanne Ohlendorf | 06.21 |
2 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 05.96 |
3 | Kjói frá Seli | Daniela Kappler | 05.92 |
4 | Frami frá Skarði | Patricia Lindecke | 05.83 |
5 | Lengja vom Störtal | Margit Wenzel | 05.58 |
6 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Dr. Manfred Beck | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 05.75 |
2 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.63 |
3 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 05.58 |
4 | Hördur von Ellenbach | Gisela Bastian | 05.46 |
5 | Fina-Dröfn vom Hülbehof | Alexander Herrmann | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjói frá Seli | Daniela Kappler | 06.13 |
2 | Moldtoppur | Susanne Ohlendorf | 06.07 |
3 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Dr. Manfred Beck | 05.87 |
4 | Lengja vom Störtal | Margit Wenzel | 05.77 |
5 | Frami frá Skarði | Patricia Lindecke | 05.70 |
6 | Fina-Dröfn vom Hülbehof | Alexander Herrmann | 05.67 |
6 | Fáni frá Vatnsleysu | Claudia Kupferer | 05.67 |
8 | Fengur | Christel Steegmüller | 05.60 |
9 | Hrafur | Susanne Jungnickel | 05.57 |
10 | Hördur von Ellenbach | Gisela Bastian | 05.43 |
11 | Gráni fra Tanderup | Andrea Wörner | 05.40 |
11 | Frakki vom Schurrenhof | Anja Lipp | 05.40 |
13 | Aron vom Staudenhof | Sabine Schulz | 05.37 |
13 | Flipi vom Waldeck | Elke Bach | 05.37 |
15 | Sörli | Kornelia Schleehauf-Schmid | 05.30 |
16 | Vinda | Bruno Schmid | 05.27 |
17 | Háfeti du Hadja | Anja Lipp | 05.20 |
18 | Dimmalim von Guggenberg | Birgit Riexinger | 05.17 |
18 | Fylkir vom Schurrenhof | Manuela Knopf | 05.17 |
18 | Gylfi | Horst Gerhold | 05.17 |
21 | Þorri frá Garðsá | Cynthia Eisert | 05.13 |
22 | Njall | Martina Merath | 05.07 |
23 | Stormur | Nicole Urnauer | 04.90 |
24 | Risi frá Kvíabekk | Matthias Riexinger | 04.80 |
25 | Hrappur frá Essendrup | Gesine Baumann | 04.73 |
26 | Garri | Petra Groß | 04.70 |
26 | Hanibal vom Hülbehof | Cornelia Zehnle | 04.70 |
28 | Prud vom Schloss Neubronn | Simone Grimm | 04.53 |
29 | Svana | Ute Schanbacher | 04.33 |
30 | Fenja vom Lerchenberg | Ulrike Amler | 04.23 |
31 | Heldur | Petra Buchholz | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blesa | Marielle Göpfert | 00.00 |
1 | Hekla | Nora Kießling | 10.00 |
2 | Pakkur | Sarah Loew | 09.83 |
2 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Lisa Beck | 00.00 |
3 | Hervoer von Remmesweiler | Christiane Thews | 03.95 |
4 | Kolga v. Ponsheimerhof | Ann-Christin Thielert | 01.70 |
5 | Bleikur | Shantala Würl | 00.64 |
6 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydis vom Vest | Vincent Osterloh | 06.17 |
2 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 05.89 |
3 | Einar vom Sommerberg | Anika Wiest | 05.67 |
4 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 05.33 |
5 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydis vom Vest | Vincent Osterloh | 06.10 |
2 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 06.03 |
3 | Einar vom Sommerberg | Anika Wiest | 05.67 |
3 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.67 |
3 | Gustur fra Sortehaug | Sarah Beck | 05.67 |
6 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Miriam Wenzel | 05.63 |
6 | Svava fra Vingsted | Jennifer Thews | 05.63 |
8 | Gammur | Elke Raisch | 05.50 |
8 | Flækja frá Höfðabrekku | Diana Fuchs | 05.50 |
10 | Flygill frá Keldnakoti | Linda Mack | 05.47 |
11 | Gammur von Berghof | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.43 |
12 | Hervoer von Remmesweiler | Christiane Thews | 05.37 |
13 | Gydja | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.33 |
14 | Ellidi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Majer | 05.30 |
15 | Sæfaxa frá Aldenghoor | Stefanie Hopfensperger | 05.23 |
16 | Bleikur fra Kalúm | Melissa Wenzel | 05.17 |
17 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | 05.13 |
18 | Roka vom Wenthof | Johanna Wiedemann | 04.93 |
19 | Sveinn vom Tiefenbachtal | Julia Ebert | 04.83 |
20 | Litla-Jörp vom Hülbehof | Verena Zehnle | 04.73 |
21 | Rodi (Grani fra Walrot) | Julia Dieterich | 04.67 |
22 | Pjakkur | Madeleine Martin | 04.63 |
23 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 04.43 |
23 | Timber Jack | Kim-Loana Ebinger | 04.43 |
25 | Pakkur | Sarah Loew | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Miriam Wenzel | 06.03 |
2 | Freydis vom Vest | Vincent Osterloh | 05.90 |
3 | Gydja | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.77 |
4 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 05.67 |
5 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 05.97 |
2 | Gydja | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.90 |
2 | Freydis vom Vest | Vincent Osterloh | 05.90 |
4 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Miriam Wenzel | 05.83 |
4 | Andi von Ellenbach | Linda Mack | 05.83 |
4 | Embla frá Stóru-Gröf ytri | Hannah Chargé | 05.83 |
7 | Sæfaxa frá Aldenghoor | Stefanie Hopfensperger | 05.77 |
8 | Ovart vom Guggenberg | Claudia Beck | 05.73 |
9 | Ellidi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Majer | 05.53 |
9 | Flækja frá Höfðabrekku | Diana Fuchs | 05.53 |
11 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | 05.47 |
12 | Rodi (Grani fra Walrot) | Julia Dieterich | 05.40 |
12 | Svava fra Vingsted | Jennifer Thews | 05.40 |
12 | Bera v- Scheidterberg | Melanie Stark | 05.40 |
12 | Pjakkur | Madeleine Martin | 05.40 |
12 | Freyja fra Vestergård | Manuela Wenzel | 05.40 |
17 | Gammur von Berghof | Nina-Isabel Hennig | 05.37 |
18 | Hlökk vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 05.33 |
19 | Askja vom Scherzingerhof | Chris Billa Bader | 05.27 |
19 | Sveinn vom Tiefenbachtal | Julia Ebert | 05.27 |
21 | Bleikur fra Kalúm | Melissa Wenzel | 05.23 |
22 | Gammur | Elke Raisch | 05.20 |
23 | Litla-Jörp vom Hülbehof | Verena Zehnle | 05.17 |
24 | Hervoer von Remmesweiler | Christiane Thews | 05.07 |
25 | Garri | Diana Schanz | 04.83 |
26 | Bleikur | Shantala Würl | 04.53 |
27 | Einar vom Sommerberg | Anika Wiest | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bera v- Scheidterberg | Melanie Stark | 05.93 |
2 | Gunnar vom Hausruckhof | Sarah Beck | 05.75 |
3 | Gletta von Ellenbach | Hannah Chargé | 05.64 |
4 | Skeggi vom Schurrenhof | Isabel Bianca Scheller | 05.54 |
5 | Kolga v. Ponsheimerhof | Ann-Christin Thielert | 05.46 |
6 | Sæfaxa frá Aldenghoor | Stefanie Hopfensperger | 05.36 |
7 | Hekla | Nora Kießling | 05.32 |
8 | Ellidi vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabrina Majer | 05.25 |
9 | Svava fra Vingsted | Jennifer Thews | 04.93 |
10 | Freydis vom Vest | Vincent Osterloh | 04.89 |
10 | Drifandi fra Busbjerg | Miriam Wenzel | 04.89 |
12 | Rodi (Grani fra Walrot) | Julia Dieterich | 04.86 |
13 | Roka v. Wenthof | Elke Raisch | 04.82 |
14 | Hanibal vom Hülbehof | Iris Göbel | 04.61 |
15 | Bleikur fra Kalúm | Melissa Wenzel | 04.43 |
16 | Þorri frá Garðsá | Kim-Loana Ebinger | 04.25 |
17 | Freyja fra Vestergård | Manuela Wenzel | 03.93 |