Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mörk von Ruwerbach | Kirsten Klepka | 06.25 |
2 | Már frá Bjargshóli | Sandra Heller | 06.08 |
3 | Pjakkur vom Wolfsstrauch | Bernd Wülpern | 05.92 |
4 | Hrafn vom Zippchen | Wolfram Steiner | 05.42 |
5 | Snar frá Bjargshóli | Birgit Bartels | 05.25 |
5 | Fagur | Constanze Kurzbein | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snar frá Bjargshóli | Birgit Bartels | 05.83 |
2 | Grimnir vom Lorenzenzimmern | Dagmar Kühn | 05.50 |
3 | Bliða frá Austvaðsholti | Karin Schlichting | 05.33 |
4 | Brynja frá Feti | Melany Matzky | 05.25 |
5 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Constanze Kurzbein | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glossi vom Eylershof | Constanze Kurzbein | 06.21 |
2 | Röskva von der Mellingbek | Kirsten Klepka | 06.08 |
3 | Már frá Bjargshóli | Sandra Heller | 05.88 |
4 | Fjóla von der Prignitz | Beate Sommer | 05.79 |
4 | Hrafn vom Zippchen | Wolfram Steiner | 05.79 |
6 | Náttrún | Inge Rohrbeck-Hausl | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttrún | Inge Rohrbeck-Hausl | 05.71 |
2 | Snar frá Bjargshóli | Birgit Bartels | 05.63 |
3 | Pjakkur vom Wolfsstrauch | Bernd Wülpern | 05.50 |
4 | Tildra vom Wiesengrund | Birgit Henkel | 05.46 |
5 | Snotra vom Hexenhof | Constanze Kurzbein | 05.42 |
6 | Leiftur vom Zippchen | Christa Schmid | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gletta frá Álftanesi | Nathalie Müller | 06.00 |
2 | Freya vom Ruwerbach | Loni Heinze | 05.75 |
2 | Gaukur frá Hömluholti | Franziska Neumann | 05.75 |
4 | Ganti vom Falkenhof | Birte Rittgerodt | 05.25 |
5 | Jarl vom Zippchen | Josefine Hausl | 05.17 |
6 | Skuld frá Gerðum | Bianca Watermann | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrimnir frá Alfhólum | Maike Käpernick | 06.25 |
2 | Baldur frá Núpum | Janina Schoppe | 06.04 |
3 | Alf frá Skiðbakka 3 | Anna Müller | 05.96 |
4 | Sýn von St. Jürgen | Verena Günther | 05.67 |
4 | Buna von Ellenbach | Birte Rittgerodt | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Geisli frá Grænuhlíð | Stefanie Wollanky | 06.08 |
2 | Smuga vom Zippchen | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 05.83 |
3 | Stjarni vom Hexenhof | Rebecca Hilser | 05.58 |
4 | Sunna frá Ragnheiðarstöðum | Ricarda Malies | 05.33 |
5 | Hinrik vom Dreiländereck | Paulina Potthast | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljúfur frá Torfunesi | Kathrin Anhold | 06.21 |
2 | Stjarni vom Hexenhof | Rebecca Hilser | 05.67 |
2 | Hrefna frá Glóru | Ricarda Malies | 05.67 |
4 | Tigur frá Heiði | Laura Goetz | 05.63 |
5 | Hrollur frá Litlu-Tungu | Lena Zambetti | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Bernd Wülpern | 06.50 |
2 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Anette Tesch | 06.28 |
3 | Askur vom Störtal | Wolfram Steiner | 05.28 |
3 | Natan frá Stykkishólmi | Astrid Winker | 05.28 |
5 | Rausn frá Brekkum | Sabine Hoff | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda frá Árbakka | Jane Anhold | 06.00 |
2 | Odin vom Hexenhof | Bernhard Fliß | 05.50 |
3 | Hroenn vom Westensee | Katrin Heinze | 05.42 |
4 | Skruður frá Hliðarbergi | Heidelgard Ziuber-Schwarz | 05.29 |
4 | Grimnir vom Lorenzenzimmern | Dagmar Kühn | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljúfur frá Torfunesi | Kathrin Anhold | 06.00 |
2 | Drengur frá Dalsmynni | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.42 |
3 | Vindás frá Vindási | Katharina Meichsner | 05.33 |
4 | Pálina vom Waldhof | Annika Breetz | 05.29 |
5 | Alf frá Skiðbakka 3 | Anna Müller | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda frá Árbakka | Jane Anhold | 06.00 |
2 | Láki frá Stóra-Hofi | Bernhard Fliß | 05.75 |
3 | Fjóla von der Prignitz | Helmut Erler | 05.50 |
3 | Skruður frá Hliðarbergi | Heidelgard Ziuber-Schwarz | 05.50 |
5 | Gustur vom Mühlbachtal | G. Wolfgang Heinze | 05.08 |