Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brynjar frá Skardi | Britta Susan Hauck | 05.57 |
2 | Tintra vom Nahetal | Lisa Gessner | 05.47 |
3 | Mist frän Örnäs | Johanna Esch | 04.71 |
4 | Gina v.d.Krähenweide | Teresa Feucht | 04.34 |
5 | Milska vom Grenzland | Jennifer Pohl | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 06.17 |
2 | Bjarki von Norddorf | Meike Unser | 05.79 |
3 | Hjördis vom Kreiswald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.59 |
4 | Fleygur vom Brandenbüsch | Sina Kohl | 05.50 |
5 | Mona | Lisa Fischer | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lyfting vom Urbacherwald | Caroline Fuchs | 05.89 |
2 | Jóra vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Vivianne Sell | 05.72 |
3 | Nathan | Anna Sambale | 05.44 |
4 | Ósk vom Ponsheimer Hof | Mareike Schnebele | 05.33 |
5 | Skoppa vom Hubertushof | Jessica Klein | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tintra vom Nahetal | Lisa Gessner | 05.59 |
2 | Gladur vom Wendalinushof | Lisa Fischer | 05.58 |
3 | Spraekur v. Grenzland | Michelle Dechant | 05.50 |
3 | Gryla vom Sunderhof | Johanna Erber | 05.50 |
3 | Glodis vom Sommerberg | lara pfeiffer | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nathan | Anna Sambale | 05.83 |
2 | Eldir vom Tannenbusch | Katharina Weidenbrück | 05.73 |
3 | Ósk vom Ponsheimer Hof | Mareike Schnebele | 05.70 |
4 | Leibnir vom Sommerberg | Anika Krammel | 05.50 |
5 | Vidar vom Nahetal | Franziska Speicher | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi Seitenhof | Marco Nickäs | 06.00 |
2 | Muni vom Steinbuckel | Jennifer Pohl | 05.79 |
3 | Spáni vom Brandenbüsch | Sina Kohl | 05.67 |
4 | Erill von Kirschgartshausen | Annabell Steuer | 05.50 |
5 | Frægur frá Holtsmúla 1 | Christin Grub | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Folda fra Flugumyri | Willi Becker | 05.31 |
2 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl | 05.17 |
3 | Gersemi vom Laeisenhof | Louisa Kirsch | 04.48 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-hof | Sina Lacour | 04.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 06.33 |
2 | Bjarni vom Jägerhof | Julia Riedel | 05.75 |
3 | Lara vom Grenzland | Christin Benoit | 05.58 |
4 | Sleipnir vom Steinadlerhof | Alisa Matt | 05.50 |
5 | pila vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Samanta Koenigsamen | 05.42 |
5 | Gifur von Büscheid | Lena Gessner | 05.42 |
7 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Laura Gessner | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Bjarni vom Jägerhof | Julia Riedel | 05.50 |
7 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Laura Gessner | 05.50 |
9 | Gersemi vom Laeisenhof | Louisa Kirsch | 05.09 |
10 | Sakine | Jana Decker | 05.00 |
10 | Brúnskjóni Wendalinushof | Franziska Fischer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blivar von Holz | Laura Fohs | 05.96 |
2 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.83 |
3 | Bakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 05.79 |
4 | Bjarni vom Jägerhof | Julia Riedel | 05.59 |
5 | Asi vom Ruwerbach | Alisa Matt | 05.04 |
6 | Hending vom Lindenhof | Sima Knobloch | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Willi Becker | 05.75 |
7 | Freya vom grenzland | Jenny Ringle | 05.46 |
8 | Bodni vom Kernhof | Michelle Ludes | 05.09 |
9 | Gletta vom Nahetal | Laura Gessner | 04.96 |
10 | Jörp vom Faulenbergerhof | Matthias Engel | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ofeig vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.92 |
2 | Tindra vom Hubertushof | Laura-Sophie Maus | 05.25 |
3 | Frauke vom Kreiswald | Florie Marie Martin | 05.09 |
3 | Loki vom Grünental | Nathalie Zacharias | 05.09 |
5 | Svala vom Grenzland | Franziska Wirtz | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ofeig vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Zoe Sell | 05.63 |
2 | Frauke vom Kreiswald | Florie Marie Martin | 05.25 |
3 | Tindra vom Hubertushof | Laura-Sophie Maus | 04.75 |
4 | Gleisir von der Sickingerhöhe | Lena Wagner | 04.21 |
5 | Svala vom Grenzland | Franziska Wirtz | 02.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 05.83 |
2 | Mörn vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.79 |
3 | Sól von Faxabol | Katja Kleer | 05.38 |
4 | Mánadis vom Öxneyhof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.26 |
5 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.71 |
2 | Ganti vom Maischeiderland | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 06.09 |
3 | Frekna vom Grenzland | Sonja Meimeth | 06.00 |
4 | Hetta | Sabrina Kah | 05.96 |
5 | DRaupnir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Andreas Höpfner | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Twifari vom Falkeneck | Dietmar Müller | 06.61 |
2 | Segull frá Strandarhöfði | Andreas Höpfner | 06.06 |
3 | Valiant vom Mühlberghof | Katja Fischer | 05.89 |
4 | Garpur frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Dr. Carl-Heinz Rettig | 05.78 |
5 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Katja Thielen | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Benny vom Altenbruch | Sarah Geier | 06.17 |
1 | Twifari vom Falkeneck | Dietmar Müller | 06.17 |
3 | Alsir von Kramersbruch | Petra Reinert | 06.10 |
4 | Djákni frá Stekkjardal | Katja Thielen | 05.70 |
5 | Britingur von Allenbach | Katja Geiter | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mörn vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.00 |
2 | Hatid vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Nadja Sell | 05.84 |
3 | Stefnir vom Kreiswald | Anke Fabel | 05.75 |
4 | Funi frá Árbakka | Anke Pistorius | 05.09 |
5 | Solviggo von Vindfaxi | Stefanie Görtzen | 04.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óðinn frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Sonja Meimeth | 06.09 |
2 | Högni Sommerberg | Katja Geiter | 06.00 |
3 | Benny vom Altenbruch | Sarah Geier | 05.92 |
4 | Saestjarna vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 05.67 |
4 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 05.67 |
4 | Svipur vom Grenzland | Michaela Schaefer | 05.67 |
7 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Kopra frá Hamrahóli | Georg Fabel | 05.50 |
8 | Örn frá Hávarðarkoti | Benni Gunnarsson | 05.42 |
8 | Dögun frá Feti | Valérie Delvaux | 05.42 |
10 | Hrafn vom Seitenhof | Britta Uherek | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.80 |
2 | Kvika Kramersbruch | Sabrina Kah | 05.77 |
3 | Villingur vom Scherzinger Hof | Nathalie Martin-Lahr | 05.43 |
3 | Odlingur vom Habichthorst | Julia Schulze | 05.43 |
5 | Palli vom Moorflur | Birgit Buschmann | 05.20 |
6 | Svafnir | Andrea Tosetto | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haukur vom Trollstieg | Katrin Reinert | 05.92 |
2 | Asi vom Ruwerbach | Petra Matt | 05.59 |
2 | Jón von Aegidienberg | Nadine Breuskin | 05.59 |
4 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Margit Rettig | 05.50 |
5 | Skerpa vom Grenzland | Jennifer Pohl | 05.33 |
6 | Hjörtur vom Klosterforst | Francine Liegeois | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Vængskjona | Daniela Mieger | 05.67 |
6 | Asi vom Ruwerbach | Petra Matt | 05.67 |
8 | Bylur Birrekoven | Sabrina Kah | 05.42 |
9 | Angi Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 05.17 |
10 | Jökull fra Litlu- Tungu 2 | Achim Kohnle | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stígandi Weierbachtal | Stephan Kratt | 06.08 |
2 | Högni Sommerberg | Katja Geiter | 05.75 |
3 | Hrafn vom Seitenhof | Britta Uherek | 05.71 |
4 | Perla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Christel Sell | 05.54 |
5 | Glampi vom Maischeiderland | Margit Rettig | 05.42 |
6 | Haukur vom Trollstieg | Katrin Reinert | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Perla vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Christel Sell | 05.54 |
7 | Blá-Skjoni vom Öxney-hof | Miriam Jonasson | 05.42 |
8 | Lotta vom Kramersbruch | Janine Zeh | 05.29 |
9 | Audur | Sandra Bengeser | 05.17 |
10 | Oskar vom Mönchhof | Carmen Paffrath | 04.92 |
11 | Juni de la Nied | Jorid Drumm | 04.17 |