Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Minning von Ellenbach | Verena Richter | 05.92 |
1 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Claudia Reinert | 05.92 |
3 | Maja vom Panoramahof | Beate Hein | 05.75 |
4 | Lukka vom Schlössl | Nora Fischle | 05.59 |
5 | Svipa vom Bienwald | Jan Breitenbruch | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Minning von Ellenbach | Verena Richter | 05.57 |
2 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Claudia Reinert | 05.53 |
2 | Maja vom Panoramahof | Beate Hein | 05.53 |
4 | Lukka vom Schlössl | Nora Fischle | 05.47 |
4 | Svipa vom Bienwald | Jan Breitenbruch | 05.47 |
6 | Bersi von Ellenbach | Stephanie Pfeiffenberger | 05.43 |
6 | Urður frá Brimnesi | Nadja Grund | 05.43 |
8 | Hending frá Feti | Marion Martin | 05.37 |
9 | Rima frá Ormstöðum | Marion Schulze | 05.33 |
10 | Pokky vom Adlerhorst | Kati Oeckel | 05.23 |
11 | Gandur v. Ellenbach | Tina Hofbauer | 05.20 |
12 | Ida v.d. Teck | Lise Hermansen | 05.13 |
13 | Brynia | Nicole Felsmann | 05.10 |
14 | Kvika v. Birkenhof | Nora Strelow | 05.03 |
15 | Odlingur vom Habichthorst | Julia Schulze | 05.00 |
16 | Asa vom Örlinger Hof | Henriette Seybold | 04.97 |
16 | Nör | Catharina Depri | 04.97 |
18 | Freydis vom Vest | Nike Osterloh | 04.93 |
19 | Gletta fra Hrisum | Anna Senkel | 04.77 |
20 | Ásti vom Tannenwald | Christiane Lopinsky | 04.27 |
21 | Manni vom Kreiswald | Silke Schwaiger | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaengur frá Aegissidu | Uschi Assenheimer | 06.17 |
2 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 05.67 |
3 | Blakkur frá Gili | Ingrid Fiedler | 05.50 |
4 | Snarfari frá Aldenghoor | Juliane Zickgraf-Peters | 05.25 |
5 | Hakon vom Zippchen | Dorothea Schick | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaengur frá Aegissidu | Uschi Assenheimer | 05.70 |
2 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Christina Figlestahler | 05.60 |
3 | Blakkur frá Gili | Ingrid Fiedler | 05.47 |
4 | Hakon vom Zippchen | Dorothea Schick | 05.23 |
5 | Snarfari frá Aldenghoor | Juliane Zickgraf-Peters | 04.87 |
6 | Náma frá Svignaskarði | Erika Schlosser | 04.83 |
7 | Dagur v. Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Klaus Merz | 04.57 |
8 | Gillingur von Langenhagen | Nicola Rodermann | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frisk frá Feti | Joëlle Baron | 06.00 |
2 | Odlingur vom Habichthorst | Julia Schulze | 05.79 |
3 | Freydis vom Vest | Nike Osterloh | 05.75 |
3 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Claudia Reinert | 05.75 |
5 | Goa | Katharina Klug | 05.67 |
6 | Nör | Catharina Depri | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frisk frá Feti | Joëlle Baron | 05.77 |
2 | Odlingur vom Habichthorst | Julia Schulze | 05.70 |
3 | Grima vom Wiesenhof | Claudia Reinert | 05.67 |
4 | Goa | Katharina Klug | 05.60 |
4 | Freydis vom Vest | Nike Osterloh | 05.60 |
4 | Nör | Catharina Depri | 05.60 |
7 | Brokki frá Svinhaga | Kristin Freisens | 05.53 |
7 | Pokky vom Adlerhorst | Kati Oeckel | 05.53 |
9 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.47 |
9 | Sif frá Vindási | Nadja Grund | 05.47 |
11 | Hending frá Feti | Marion Martin | 05.43 |
11 | Tyna fra Feti | Vera Nily | 05.43 |
13 | Gillingur von Langenhagen | Nicola Rodermann | 05.37 |
13 | Hjalti vom Brunbachhof | Uschi Assenheimer | 05.37 |
13 | Minning von Ellenbach | Verena Richter | 05.37 |
16 | Refur v. Birnwald | Eva Beuth | 05.33 |
16 | Kvika v. Birkenhof | Nora Strelow | 05.33 |
18 | Gandur v. Ellenbach | Tina Hofbauer | 05.30 |
19 | Hugur frá Akureyri | Karoline Allgayer | 05.27 |
20 | Manni vom Kreiswald | Silke Schwaiger | 05.23 |
20 | Erla von Birkenlund | Kathrin Zimmermann | 05.23 |
22 | Hakon vom Zippchen | Dorothea Schick | 05.17 |
23 | Thjassi | Silvia Holm | 05.07 |
24 | Jonas von Günterscheid | Sandra Weißflog | 05.03 |
25 | Asa vom Örlinger Hof | Henriette Seybold | 04.97 |
25 | Náma frá Svignaskarði | Erika Schlosser | 04.97 |
27 | Ida v.d. Teck | Lise Hermansen | 04.93 |
28 | Svarta vom Ruwerbach | Georg Fabel | 04.90 |
29 | Gletta fra Hrisum | Anna Senkel | 04.77 |
30 | Ásti vom Tannenwald | Christiane Lopinsky | 03.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frenja | Sabine Gärtner | 05.79 |
2 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 05.55 |
3 | Snegla fra Brimnesi | Vera Nily | 05.43 |
4 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 05.29 |
5 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frenja | Sabine Gärtner | 05.80 |
2 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 05.53 |
3 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 05.43 |
4 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 05.33 |
5 | Snegla fra Brimnesi | Vera Nily | 05.30 |
6 | Urður frá Brimnesi | Nadja Grund | 05.27 |
7 | Kolgrima v. Birkenhof | Karina Kessler | 05.20 |
8 | Bára vom Mühlenhof | Stefanie Sejak | 04.90 |
9 | Maja vom Panoramahof | Beate Hein | 04.60 |
10 | Þokki frá Miklabæ | Jana Junge | 04.53 |
11 | Lukka vom Schlössl | Nora Fischle | 04.43 |
12 | Vindur vom Adlerhop | Katharina Klug | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sif frá Vindási | Nadja Grund | 05.07 |
2 | Gillingur von Langenhagen | Nicola Rodermann | 04.79 |
3 | Lisa frá Garðabæ | Kathrin Zimmermann | 04.50 |
4 | Embla | Andrea Krebs | 04.29 |
4 | Ásti vom Tannenwald | Christiane Lopinsky | 04.29 |
6 | Vala de Saki | Schick Anja | 04.25 |
7 | Refur v. Birnwald | Eva Beuth | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kápur frá Haðja | Patty Fleming | 05.83 |
2 | Blossi von Ellenbach | Nicole Nutsch | 05.58 |
3 | Brenna | Katharina Oestreich | 05.50 |
4 | Faxi vom Sommerberg | Stefanie Zeidler | 05.42 |
4 | Njal vom Habichtwald | Andreas Martin | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kápur frá Haðja | Patty Fleming | 05.93 |
2 | Blossi von Ellenbach | Nicole Nutsch | 05.47 |
3 | Brenna | Katharina Oestreich | 05.40 |
4 | Njal vom Habichtwald | Andreas Martin | 05.27 |
5 | Faxi vom Sommerberg | Stefanie Zeidler | 05.17 |
6 | Palina v. Mühlenhof | Valérie Pleines | 05.00 |
7 | Flettla vom Rexhof | Sara Schmitt | 04.97 |
8 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lisa Röhrig | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalli | Claudia Zayer | 06.17 |
2 | Flettla vom Rexhof | Sara Schmitt | 05.17 |
3 | Blossi von Ellenbach | Nicole Nutsch | 05.00 |
3 | Brenna | Katharina Oestreich | 05.00 |
5 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lisa Röhrig | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalli | Claudia Zayer | 06.17 |
2 | Brana | Claudia Zayer | 05.57 |
3 | Blossi von Ellenbach | Nicole Nutsch | 05.30 |
4 | Strakur fra Hunavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 05.13 |
5 | Flettla vom Rexhof | Sara Schmitt | 04.97 |
6 | Brenna | Katharina Oestreich | 04.73 |
7 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lisa Röhrig | 04.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brunlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Christin Becker | 05.92 |
2 | Skjanni vom Blitzberg | Laura Brandt | 05.84 |
3 | Senor fra Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.75 |
3 | Thor van de Loekshamhoeve | Julia Schmidt | 05.75 |
5 | Esja vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 05.34 |
6 | Perla v. Bienwald | Melanie Jäger | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skjanni vom Blitzberg | Laura Brandt | 05.60 |
2 | Thor van de Loekshamhoeve | Julia Schmidt | 05.47 |
3 | Brunlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Christin Becker | 05.33 |
4 | Senor fra Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.27 |
5 | Esja vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 05.03 |
5 | Perla v. Bienwald | Melanie Jäger | 05.03 |
7 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 04.97 |
8 | Skalkur | Meike Bruch | 04.93 |
8 | Gaski de Maulmont | Susanne Albert | 04.93 |
10 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 04.83 |
11 | Jonas vom Clemenshof | Magdalen Majer | 04.77 |
12 | Nina | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 04.67 |
13 | Eldur | Johanna Schira | 04.63 |
13 | Svafnir von Remmesweiler | Julia Heinzmann | 04.63 |
15 | Tristan | Tamara Haag | 04.53 |
16 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lena Röhrig | 04.43 |
17 | Sigrun v. Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 04.30 |
18 | Starnja | Larissa Kejwal | 04.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thor van de Loekshamhoeve | Julia Schmidt | 05.63 |
2 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 05.50 |
3 | Starnja | Larissa Kejwal | 05.25 |
4 | Eldur | Johanna Schira | 05.21 |
5 | Jonas vom Clemenshof | Magdalen Majer | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thor van de Loekshamhoeve | Julia Schmidt | 05.47 |
2 | Starnja | Larissa Kejwal | 05.30 |
3 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 05.20 |
4 | Eldur | Johanna Schira | 05.13 |
5 | Jonas vom Clemenshof | Magdalen Majer | 05.10 |
6 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.07 |
7 | Nina | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.03 |
7 | Gaski de Maulmont | Susanne Albert | 05.03 |
9 | Tristan | Julia Heinzmann | 04.93 |
9 | Esja vom Berghof | Sabrina König | 04.93 |
11 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lena Röhrig | 04.90 |
12 | Svafnir von Remmesweiler | Julia Heinzmann | 04.87 |
13 | Sigrun v. Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 04.83 |
14 | Perla v. Bienwald | Melanie Jäger | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kápur frá Haðja | Patty Fleming | 06.14 |
2 | Kari fra Holabaki | Laura Brandt | 05.86 |
3 | Palina v. Mühlenhof | Valérie Pleines | 05.48 |
4 | Brunlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Christin Becker | 05.12 |
5 | Laufi frá Svignaskarði | Stefanie Schlosser | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kápur frá Haðja | Patty Fleming | 05.67 |
2 | Kari fra Holabaki | Laura Brandt | 05.60 |
3 | Brunlukka vom Nußbaumhof | Christin Becker | 05.53 |
4 | Laufi frá Svignaskarði | Stefanie Schlosser | 05.20 |
5 | Palina v. Mühlenhof | Valérie Pleines | 05.03 |
6 | Njal vom Habichtwald | Andreas Martin | 04.33 |
7 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 04.23 |
8 | Faxi vom Sommerberg | Stefanie Zeidler | 03.73 |
9 | Skalkur | Meike Bruch | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjalli | Claudia Zayer | 05.82 |
2 | Bera vom Scheidterberg | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.50 |
3 | Sigrun v. Aschbachtal | Svenja Lopinsky | 04.46 |
4 | Ljomi vom Rexhof | Cynthia Schäfer | 04.39 |
4 | Jarpskjoni vom Eifelhaus | Meike Unser | 04.39 |
6 | Flettla vom Rexhof | Sara Schmitt | 04.32 |
7 | Sölvi | Janina Konrad | 04.21 |
8 | Skjanni vom Blitzberg | Laura Brandt | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Cindy Hogl | 05.27 |
1 | Svartur frá Akureyri | Laura Damm | 05.27 |
3 | Dagur v.Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | 05.13 |
4 | Drottning v. Kollbachtal | Nina Schröder | 04.87 |
5 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Spoer | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Drottning v. Kollbachtal | Nina Schröder | 05.20 |
2 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Cindy Hogl | 05.07 |
3 | Erla von Birklund | Ann Christin Zimmermann | 05.00 |
4 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Spoer | 04.93 |
5 | Dagur v.Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Yasmin Merz | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði fra Tjerrild | Stefanie Sejak | 06.22 |
2 | Laufi frá Svignaskarði | Stefanie Schlosser | 06.17 |
3 | Rödull frá Varmalíð | Marion Martin | 06.00 |
4 | Brokki frá Svinhaga | Kristin Freisens | 05.44 |
5 | Fjalli | Jana Junge | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rödull frá Varmalíð | Marion Martin | 06.00 |
2 | Goði fra Tjerrild | Stefanie Sejak | 05.83 |
2 | Laufi frá Svignaskarði | Stefanie Schlosser | 05.83 |
4 | Brokki frá Svinhaga | Kristin Freisens | 05.63 |
5 | Fjalli | Jana Junge | 05.47 |
6 | Reykur vom Sommerberg | Verena Zeidler | 05.43 |
7 | Vá frá Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 04.97 |
8 | Dimmalimm | Beate Hein | 04.83 |
9 | Fönix du Patural | Marion Schulze | 04.57 |
10 | Frenja | Sabine Gärtner | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 06.00 |
2 | Ör | Sabine Gärtner | 05.33 |
2 | Sif frá Vindási | Nadja Grund | 05.33 |
4 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 05.28 |
5 | Bára vom Mühlenhof | Stefanie Sejak | 04.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 05.70 |
2 | Sif frá Vindási | Nadja Grund | 05.33 |
3 | Ör | Sabine Gärtner | 05.27 |
4 | Pila frá Lýttingstöðum | Julia Schulze | 04.97 |
5 | Bára vom Mühlenhof | Stefanie Sejak | 04.17 |
6 | Gletta fra Hrisum | Anna Senkel | 03.93 |
7 | Vindur vom Adlerhop | Katharina Klug | 03.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frisk frá Feti | Joëlle Baron | 06.17 |
2 | Þöll frá Ásólfsstöðum | Christina Figlestahler | 05.92 |
3 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 05.75 |
4 | Kolgrima v. Birkenhof | Karina Kessler | 05.42 |
5 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frisk frá Feti | Joëlle Baron | 06.00 |
2 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 05.93 |
3 | Þöll frá Ásólfsstöðum | Christina Figlestahler | 05.47 |
3 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.47 |
5 | Kolgrima v. Birkenhof | Karina Kessler | 05.30 |
6 | Svarta vom Ruwerbach | Georg Fabel | 05.23 |
7 | Hector de Maulmont | Angelika Schira | 05.17 |
7 | Goa | Katharina Klug | 05.17 |
9 | Loki vom Bockholts-Hoff | Stephanie Pfeiffenberger | 04.90 |
10 | Jarpskjoni vom Eifelhaus | Meike Unser | 04.37 |
10 | Strakur fra Hunavöllum | Nicole Nutsch | 04.37 |
12 | Hjalti vom Brunbachhof | Uschi Assenheimer | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði fra Tjerrild | Stefanie Sejak | 06.23 |
2 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 05.83 |
3 | Senor fra Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.67 |
4 | Fönix du Patural | Marion Schulze | 05.63 |
5 | Jarpskjoni vom Eifelhaus | Meike Unser | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Goði fra Tjerrild | Stefanie Sejak | 06.03 |
2 | Jarpskjoni vom Eifelhaus | Meike Unser | 05.73 |
2 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 05.73 |
4 | Senor fra Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.60 |
5 | Fönix du Patural | Marion Schulze | 05.53 |
6 | Vá frá Hemlu | Belinda Dettinger | 05.47 |
6 | Dimmalimm | Beate Hein | 05.47 |
8 | Þöll frá Ásólfsstöðum | Christina Figlestahler | 05.40 |
9 | Rödull frá Varmalíð | Marion Martin | 05.37 |
10 | Loki vom Bockholts-Hoff | Stephanie Pfeiffenberger | 05.10 |
11 | Hector de Maulmont | Angelika Schira | 05.07 |
12 | Reykur vom Sommerberg | Verena Zeidler | 05.00 |
13 | Heljar frá Hindisvík | Caroline Fuchs | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lykill vom Rexhof | Marion Schulze | 06.04 |
2 | Goði fra Tjerrild | Stefanie Sejak | 05.86 |
3 | Reykur vom Sommerberg | Verena Zeidler | 05.46 |
4 | Manni vom Kreiswald | Silke Schwaiger | 05.36 |
5 | Nina | Ann-Katrin Manherz | 05.21 |
5 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 05.21 |
7 | Skúti | Michaela Burckard | 05.18 |
8 | Jonas von Günterscheid | Sandra Weißflog | 05.04 |
9 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 04.96 |
10 | Gandur v. Ellenbach | Tina Hofbauer | 04.50 |
11 | Ida v.d. Teck | Lise Hermansen | 04.46 |
12 | Hakon vom Zippchen | Dorothea Schick | 04.39 |
13 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 04.25 |
14 | Dimmalimm | Beate Hein | 03.82 |
15 | Faxi vom Sommerberg | Stefanie Zeidler | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Styggur von Remmesweiler | Meike Unser | 07.00 |
2 | Gillingur von Langenhagen | Nicola Rodermann | 06.00 |
3 | Thjassi | Silvia Holm | 05.00 |
4 | Flettla vom Rexhof | Sara Schmitt | 04.00 |
5 | Skúti | Michaela Burckard | 03.00 |
6 | Teikni von Oberbiberg | Alexandra Wochenauer | 02.00 |
7 | Asa vom Örlinger Hof | Henriette Seybold | 01.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjalar frá Meðalfelli | Caroline Fuchs | 10.00 |
2 | Gillingur von Langenhagen | Nicola Rodermann | 09.01 |
3 | Þöll frá Ásólfsstöðum | Christina Figlestahler | 08.85 |
4 | Brokki frá Svinhaga | Kristin Freisens | 08.36 |