Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni fra Skibelund | Miriam Sahlmen | 05.50 |
2 | Frodi von der Islandranch | Annika Piesch | 05.50 |
3 | Skessa vom Waldhof | Karoline Leistad | 05.50 |
4 | Lysa fra Lunden | Dörthe Karrasch | 05.50 |
5 | Piltur frá Skarði | Maren Jaacks-Schaum | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni fra Skibelund | Miriam Sahlmen | 05.60 |
1 | Lysa fra Lunden | Dörthe Karrasch | 05.60 |
3 | Frodi von der Islandranch | Annika Piesch | 05.43 |
4 | Piltur frá Skarði | Maren Jaacks-Schaum | 05.37 |
5 | Skessa vom Waldhof | Karoline Leistad | 05.27 |
6 | Vari | Michaela Bongenberg | 05.10 |
6 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Helberg | 05.10 |
8 | Svört von Wesel | Elke Löw | 05.03 |
8 | Spörli | Markus Behring | 05.03 |
10 | Brjánn frá Bakkakoti | Rolfpeter Lohmann | 05.00 |
11 | Tindra v. Steenhaar | Nele Gippert | 04.93 |
12 | Frenja von Wesel | Elke Löw | 04.70 |
12 | Valur | Sebastian Löw | 04.70 |
12 | Kolfinna fra Dáréag | Christine Berge-Lohmann | 04.70 |
15 | Skelmur | Petra Hoermandinger | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanni fra Skibelund | Miriam Sahlmen | 05.75 |
2 | Frodi von der Islandranch | Annika Piesch | 05.71 |
3 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Helberg | 05.50 |
4 | Lysa fra Lunden | Dörthe Karrasch | 05.25 |
4 | Spörli | Markus Behring | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frodi von der Islandranch | Annika Piesch | 05.57 |
2 | Glanni fra Skibelund | Miriam Sahlmen | 05.50 |
2 | Tibrá von Berlar | Senke Christine Helberg | 05.50 |
4 | Lysa fra Lunden | Dörthe Karrasch | 05.33 |
5 | Spörli | Markus Behring | 05.23 |
6 | Hera | Alexandra Meissel | 05.13 |
7 | Kolfinna fra Dáréag | Christine Berge-Lohmann | 05.00 |
8 | Vari | Michaela Bongenberg | 04.87 |
9 | Frenja von Wesel | Elke Löw | 04.83 |
10 | Svört von Wesel | Elke Löw | 04.77 |
11 | Skelmur | Petra Hoermandinger | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur frá Bulandi | Lena Trappe | 06.33 |
2 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.78 |
3 | Loki vom Grünental | Manuela Weidenbrück | 05.55 |
4 | Hrafn-Katla vom Bockholts Hof | Katharina Peters | 05.39 |
5 | Katla frá Aldenghoor | Eva Wörtler | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur frá Bulandi | Lena Trappe | 06.17 |
2 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.70 |
3 | Loki vom Grünental | Manuela Weidenbrück | 05.67 |
4 | Hrafn-Katla vom Bockholts Hof | Katharina Peters | 05.60 |
5 | Katla frá Aldenghoor | Eva Wörtler | 05.43 |
6 | Driva frá Pingeyri | Katharina Peters | 05.40 |
6 | Peli frá Skáney | Amke Nieberding | 05.40 |
8 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.37 |
9 | Risandi von Berlar | Ina Gippert | 05.33 |
9 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.33 |
11 | Bliða von Steenhaar | Ina Gippert | 05.27 |
12 | Fluga | Friederike Keul | 05.20 |
13 | Cjammi de Bourbon | Eva Held | 05.17 |
14 | Isak vom Lindenhof | Anne Schaum | 04.93 |
15 | Leika | Friederike Keul | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Peli frá Skáney | Amke Nieberding | 05.70 |
2 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.47 |
2 | Loki vom Grünental | Manuela Weidenbrück | 05.47 |
4 | Hrafn-Katla vom Bockholts Hof | Katharina Peters | 05.27 |
5 | Blakkur frá Bulandi | Lena Trappe | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blakkur frá Bulandi | Lena Trappe | 05.83 |
2 | Hrafn-Katla vom Bockholts Hof | Katharina Peters | 05.67 |
3 | Loki vom Grünental | Manuela Weidenbrück | 05.63 |
4 | Peli frá Skáney | Amke Nieberding | 05.53 |
5 | Kalsi frá Bakkakoti | Thea Nieberding | 05.30 |
6 | Isak vom Lindenhof | Anne Schaum | 05.23 |
6 | Risandi von Berlar | Ina Gippert | 05.23 |
8 | Cjammi de Bourbon | Eva Held | 05.03 |
9 | Neisti | Friederike Keul | 04.87 |
10 | Katla frá Aldenghoor | Eva Wörtler | 04.80 |
11 | Fluga | Friederike Keul | 04.53 |
12 | Bliða von Steenhaar | Ina Gippert | 04.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Perla | Kahdischa Kraft | 04.70 |
2 | Syrpa frá Meðalfelli | Lara Kristina Langmann-Keller | 04.53 |
3 | Sjósvala frá Láglendum Lækjum | Birgit Kossmann | 04.50 |
4 | Neisti | Eva-Maria Rittner | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Syrpa frá Meðalfelli | Lara Kristina Langmann-Keller | 05.30 |
2 | Neisti | Eva-Maria Wöste | 04.50 |
3 | Laika | Verena Hassels | 03.87 |
4 | Sjósvala frá Láglendum Lækjum | Birgit Kossmann | 03.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jörp vom Schnorrenberg | Andreas Trappe | 07.04 |
2 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 07.04 |
3 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Schulz | 06.37 |
4 | Baldvin vom Lindenhof | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 06.04 |
5 | Pjatla | Kirsten Hartbecke | 05.96 |
6 | Funi frá Keldulandi | Jolly Schrenk | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jörp vom Schnorrenberg | Andreas Trappe | 06.70 |
2 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.60 |
3 | Funi frá Keldulandi | Jolly Schrenk | 06.43 |
4 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Schulz | 06.37 |
5 | Baldvin vom Lindenhof | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 06.07 |
6 | Pjatla | Kirsten Hartbecke | 06.00 |
7 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 05.77 |
8 | Baga von der Dillingsmühle | Nina Müller | 05.60 |
9 | Bládis frá Nýjabæ | Claudia Wietfeld | 05.47 |
10 | Flicka | Eva Weidenbrück | 05.17 |
11 | Juni fra Birkmosen | Susanne Burghardt | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hvöt von Bombeck | Fatma Ormeloh | 06.67 |
2 | Stormur vom Brock | Andreas Trappe | 06.56 |
3 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 06.22 |
4 | Hrefna fra Udklit | Petra Mehrmann | 05.94 |
5 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Nina Müller | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stormur vom Brock | Andreas Trappe | 06.50 |
2 | Hvöt von Bombeck | Fatma Ormeloh | 06.27 |
3 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 06.00 |
4 | Hrefna fra Udklit | Petra Mehrmann | 05.93 |
4 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Nina Müller | 05.93 |
6 | Vafi von Asbeck | Melissa Heinze | 05.87 |
7 | Bara vom Störtal | Kirsten Hartbecke | 05.77 |
7 | Gáski frá Kopavogi | Christiane Peters | 05.77 |
9 | Viðir frá Húsavík | Susanne Burghardt | 05.67 |
10 | Lysa vom Bartenstein | Britta Eberhard | 05.57 |
11 | Ljori vom Lindenhof | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 05.43 |
12 | Frodi v.d. Meyershoeve | André Ziemann | 05.33 |
13 | Geysir | Axel Klimpke | 05.27 |
14 | Halvar | Florian Schneider | 05.03 |
15 | Hákon frá Ketu | Christa Schäper | 04.93 |
16 | Pálina vom Basselthof | Dr. med. vet. Michaela Kümel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 06.40 |
2 | Gáski frá Kopavogi | Christiane Peters | 06.20 |
3 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Nina Müller | 06.03 |
4 | Frodi v.d. Meyershoeve | André Ziemann | 05.83 |
5 | Vafi von Asbeck | Melissa Heinze | 02.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski frá Kopavogi | Christiane Peters | 06.03 |
2 | Tinna frá DufÞaksholti | Nina Müller | 05.97 |
3 | Vafi von Asbeck | Melissa Heinze | 05.93 |
4 | Hrein vom Friedrichshof | Jolly Schrenk | 05.90 |
5 | Baga von der Dillingsmühle | Nina Müller | 05.83 |
5 | Frodi v.d. Meyershoeve | André Ziemann | 05.83 |
7 | Hrefna fra Udklit | Petra Mehrmann | 05.70 |
8 | Ljori vom Lindenhof | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 05.67 |
8 | Halastjarna frá Hrafnsstöðum | Claudia Wietfeld | 05.67 |
10 | Bráinn frá Kilhrauni | Nina Otten | 05.53 |
11 | Viðir frá Húsavík | Susanne Burghardt | 05.50 |
12 | Lysa vom Bartenstein | Britta Eberhard | 05.43 |
13 | Flicka | Eva Weidenbrück | 05.40 |
14 | Halvar | Florian Schneider | 05.33 |
15 | Geysir | Axel Klimpke | 05.20 |
16 | Pálina vom Basselthof | Dr. med. vet. Michaela Kümel | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jörp vom Schnorrenberg | Andreas Trappe | 06.43 |
2 | Ormur frá Votmúla | Daniel Quick | 06.40 |
3 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Schulz | 06.38 |
4 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Jörg Roggensack | 06.19 |
5 | Tritill von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skauri vom Wiesenhof | Katja Schulz | 06.33 |
2 | Jörp vom Schnorrenberg | Andreas Trappe | 06.23 |
3 | Ormur frá Votmúla | Daniel Quick | 06.17 |
4 | Irpa von Brüngsberg | Jörg Roggensack | 05.97 |
5 | Tritill von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 05.70 |
5 | Snota | Katja Schulz | 05.70 |
7 | Tinni frá Ulfsstöðum | Jolly Schrenk | 05.60 |
8 | Funi frá Keldulandi | Jolly Schrenk | 05.57 |
9 | Baldvin vom Lindenhof | Reynir Adalsteinsson | 05.17 |
10 | Pjatla | Kirsten Hartbecke | 04.97 |
11 | Bládis frá Nýjabæ | Claudia Wietfeld | 04.47 |
12 | Kolfaxi frá Flugumýri | Beatrix Gippert | 04.33 |
13 | Juni fra Birkmosen | Susanne Burghardt | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögn frá Stóra-Langadal | Antje Folkers | 05.93 |
2 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Sarah Wübbel | 05.63 |
3 | Dani fra Øland | Nina Dickgreber | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.21 |
2 | Uggi | Antje Folkers | 05.83 |
3 | Glitfaxi | Andrea Hort | 05.79 |
4 | Þróttur frá Hofi | Eva Held | 05.25 |
5 | Lukka von Roetgen | Nina Dickgreber | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 06.10 |
2 | Ymir frá Keldudal | Antje Folkers | 06.00 |
3 | Uggi | Antje Folkers | 05.97 |
4 | Glitfaxi | Andrea Hort | 05.53 |
5 | Þróttur frá Hofi | Eva Held | 05.33 |
6 | Lukka von Roetgen | Nina Dickgreber | 05.10 |
7 | Tumi vom Seelbach | Sarah Stiehl | 05.00 |
8 | Hrima frá Tjarnarlandi | Lara Gödeke | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.56 |
2 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.47 |
3 | Þróttur frá Hofi | Eva Held | 05.45 |
4 | Alvitur vom Lindenhof | Corinna Ludwig | 05.17 |
5 | Uggi | Antje Folkers | 04.31 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi | Antje Folkers | 05.53 |
2 | Gjöf | Johanna Geber | 05.43 |
3 | Ferja frá Hárlagusstöðum | Wiebke Frerichs | 05.40 |
4 | Alvitur vom Lindenhof | Corinna Ludwig | 05.37 |
4 | Þróttur frá Hofi | Eva Held | 05.37 |
6 | Glitfaxi | Andrea Hort | 05.30 |
6 | Lukka von Roetgen | Nina Dickgreber | 05.30 |
8 | Hrima frá Tjarnarlandi | Lara Gödeke | 05.13 |
9 | Glóa frá Ormskoti | Sandra Herding | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari | Lena Trappe | 05.67 |
2 | Ymir frá Keldudal | Antje Folkers | 05.65 |
3 | Monika frá Keldudal | Andrea Hort | 05.58 |
4 | Tumi vom Seelbach | Sarah Stiehl | 04.75 |
4 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glanna von Catenhorn | Gerrit Venebrügge | 05.80 |
2 | Dagfari | Lena Trappe | 05.70 |
3 | Monika frá Keldudal | Andrea Hort | 05.57 |
4 | Ögn frá Stóra-Langadal | Antje Folkers | 05.33 |
5 | Ymir frá Keldudal | Antje Folkers | 05.23 |
6 | Tumi vom Seelbach | Sarah Stiehl | 04.77 |
7 | Hjalli frá Miðsitju | Sarah Wübbel | 04.13 |
8 | Dani fra Øland | Nina Dickgreber | 04.03 |