Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.58 |
2 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Jan Hogrefe | 05.50 |
3 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 05.42 |
4 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 05.29 |
5 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kettla | Nicole Achmus | 05.50 |
2 | Laurus vom Lindenhof | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.25 |
3 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.09 |
3 | Romka vom Steinadlerhof | Greta Block | 05.09 |
5 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Björt v. Heidehof | Annika Kühl | 05.50 |
2 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Calvin Hogh | 05.50 |
3 | Fenja | Lara Thiemann | 05.34 |
3 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.34 |
5 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Michaela Grosser | 05.79 |
2 | Sleipnir frá Fellsmúla | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.08 |
2 | Björt v. Heidehof | Annika Kühl | 05.08 |
4 | Mósa vom Müllers Hoff | Anja Schotte | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 06.13 |
2 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.71 |
3 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.38 |
4 | Lina vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 05.34 |
5 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | K-Stjarni vom Stormurhof | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 05.50 |
2 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 05.34 |
3 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.25 |
4 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.09 |
5 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.00 |
6 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helios vom Lucahof | Annika Hogh | 05.50 |
2 | Glaeda von Faxabol | Trond Skage Reuter | 05.25 |
3 | Keikó frá Sauðanesi | Tank Paula | 05.00 |
4 | Bjarmi | Jana Hibbe | 04.84 |
5 | Kilja fra Essendrup | Fiona Franke | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | K-Stjarni vom Stormurhof | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 05.63 |
2 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.29 |
3 | Bola vom Ulanenhof | Nora Hildebrandt | 05.17 |
4 | Björt v. Heidehof | Laura Schmidt | 05.12 |
5 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 04.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skolly van deZuudkaamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 05.30 |
2 | Arpatsch von Skogarholt | Swantje Larschow | 05.20 |
3 | Snaedis vom Carzerhof | Julia Schmid | 05.10 |
4 | Gordon von den Hoffen | Leonie Blume | 05.00 |
5 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Lea Brünnicke | 04.90 |
5 | Safir v. Carzerhof | Viktoria Schmädicke | 04.90 |
7 | Snorri | Rieke Bostelmann | 04.80 |
8 | Leikna v. Wiesenhof | Lina Garrels | 04.50 |
9 | Skalkur | Lea Bilke | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri fra Kirkjubae | Juline Nehring | 03.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reifur | Samantha Borchert | 04.60 |
2 | Fjölnir von Steenhaar | Tim Hammann | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandra | Pia Festerling | 05.20 |
2 | Fjölnir von Steenhaar | Paula Hammann | 05.10 |
3 | Vonarglæta frá Hnausum II | Antonie Nehring | 05.00 |
4 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Hannah Stolz | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla | Karim Khalifa-Ebert | 05.17 |
2 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 04.92 |
3 | Moldi frá Ketilsstöðum | Neele Kanopka | 04.84 |
4 | Gammur frá Rödli | Lara Bachmann | 04.67 |
5 | Eldfaxi von Lutterhof | Liska Bachmann | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla | Karim Khalifa-Ebert | 05.03 |
2 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 05.00 |
3 | Moldi frá Ketilsstöðum | Neele Kanopka | 04.97 |
4 | Gammur frá Rödli | Lara Bachmann | 04.90 |
5 | Eldfaxi von Lutterhof | Liska Bachmann | 04.80 |
6 | Ögri fra Kirkjubae | Juline Nehring | 04.60 |
7 | Flikka | Rieke Bostelmann | 04.37 |
8 | Háseti frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 | Jana Barten | 04.27 |
8 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Lea Brünnicke | 04.27 |
10 | Glæsir frá Tumabrekku | Johanna Terhaar | 04.00 |
11 | Elding von Kraadepol | Jule Kasbohm | 03.10 |
12 | Fina vom Mühlenbruch | Lara-Laureen Schmidt | 01.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix von Klenkenborstel | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.29 |
2 | Sirius von Neuenfelde | Pia Witthus | 05.08 |
3 | Kempa v. Neddernhof | Nele Köppen | 04.87 |
4 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Lea Brünnicke | 04.42 |
4 | Katla | Karim Khalifa-Ebert | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix von Klenkenborstel | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.33 |
2 | Sirius von Neuenfelde | Pia Witthus | 05.17 |
3 | Bjarki von Vesterlund | Lea Brünnicke | 05.00 |
4 | Katla | Karim Khalifa-Ebert | 04.93 |
5 | Kempa v. Neddernhof | Nele Köppen | 04.90 |
6 | Gammur frá Rödli | Lara Bachmann | 04.87 |
7 | Elding von Kraadepol | Jule Kasbohm | 03.73 |
8 | Fina vom Mühlenbruch | Lara-Laureen Schmidt | 02.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Taktur v. Ishof | Hanna Damouche | 05.88 |
2 | Sina vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.36 |
3 | Klukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dirk Wacker | 05.33 |
4 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.95 |
5 | Garun vom Schepershof | Manuela Sturm | 04.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Taktur v. Ishof | Hanna Damouche | 05.40 |
2 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.83 |
3 | Sina vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 04.63 |
4 | Garun vom Schepershof | Manuela Sturm | 04.57 |
5 | Klukka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Dirk Wacker | 04.43 |
6 | Pálína vom Neddernhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 04.40 |
7 | Hlynur vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 03.87 |
8 | Gæfa vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hela vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.59 |
2 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.50 |
3 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.42 |
4 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Katrin Ehlers | 05.34 |
5 | Freyja v. Hammersbruch | Rita Düver | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hela vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 05.60 |
2 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.43 |
3 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 05.27 |
4 | Freyja v. Hammersbruch | Rita Düver | 05.10 |
5 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Katrin Ehlers | 05.03 |
6 | Adall von Birkenlund | Claudia Petermann | 04.77 |
7 | Hrimfaxi fra Nyjabae | Manuela Sturm | 04.67 |
8 | Asti von Eickernstie | Sabine Reissig | 04.60 |
9 | Askja v. Skogarholt | Linda-Marie Lüdemann | 04.27 |
10 | Moi von Neuenfelde | Charlotte Block | 04.20 |
10 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 04.20 |
12 | Ofelia vom Basselthof | Monja Gooren | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 05.75 |
2 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.33 |
3 | Gæfa vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 04.59 |
4 | Bráka v. Heidehof | Jana Bullack | 04.42 |
5 | Skorri | Sarah Stephen | 04.34 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 05.77 |
2 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.70 |
3 | Skorri | Sarah Stephen | 04.90 |
4 | Gæfa vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 04.60 |
5 | Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof | Dirk Wacker | 04.27 |
6 | Bráka v. Heidehof | Jana Bullack | 03.70 |
7 | Hrimfaxa | Iris Strunk | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Katrin Ehlers | 05.53 |
2 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.27 |
3 | Moi von Neuenfelde | Charlotte Block | 04.63 |
4 | Hrimfaxi fra Nyjabae | Manuela Sturm | 04.40 |
5 | Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof | Dirk Wacker | 01.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Katrin Ehlers | 05.47 |
1 | Rauðhetta vom Nordsternhof | Dirk Wacker | 05.47 |
3 | Frekur | Kristin Juliette Rothe | 05.40 |
4 | Dropi vom Uhlenhof | Andrea Hegenbarth | 04.97 |
5 | Hrimfaxi fra Nyjabae | Manuela Sturm | 04.77 |
6 | Moi von Neuenfelde | Charlotte Block | 04.73 |
7 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tibrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.63 |
2 | Baldur von Bucherbach | Anke Rosebrock-Rahn | 05.60 |
3 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.57 |
4 | Reifur | Jenny Eller | 05.53 |
5 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.50 |
6 | Skorri | Sarah Stephen | 05.47 |
6 | Ljomi vom Neddernhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.47 |
8 | Skeggur v.Witthushof | Livia Scherenberger | 05.43 |
9 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 05.40 |
10 | Freyja v. Hammersbruch | Rita Düver | 05.33 |
11 | Frekja frá Arbakka | Claudia Pahl | 05.27 |
11 | Menning von Vindholar | Tessa Trageser | 05.27 |
11 | Litfra vom Wiesenhof | Carina Ludwig | 05.27 |
14 | Tjörn vom Mühlenbach | Frauke Gerken | 05.23 |
14 | Menja vom Uhlenhof | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.23 |
16 | Kempa v. Neddernhof | Christiane Koeppen | 05.17 |
17 | Adall von Birkenlund | Claudia Petermann | 05.10 |
18 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Dennis Mahnken | 05.07 |
19 | Snegla | Luisa Klupp | 05.00 |
20 | Katla | Hana Ebert | 04.97 |
20 | Moldi vom Adlerhop | Hana Ebert | 04.97 |
22 | Snerpir von Jöreykur | Anja Hildebrandt | 04.87 |
23 | Ofelia vom Basselthof | Monja Gooren | 04.77 |
24 | Runa vom Nordsternhof | Silke Mouarrawy | 04.73 |
25 | Hrimfaxa | Iris Strunk | 04.70 |
26 | Orri von Windeck (H.M.) | Tanja Saure | 04.67 |
27 | Frekja vom Wieseneck | Kathrin Nienaber | 04.53 |
28 | Vörður | Nina Reepschläger | 04.43 |
29 | Thór Tykhøjet | Maike Holst | 04.13 |
30 | Saga v.d. Waydbrink | Jennifer Cohrs | 03.80 |
31 | Frami fra Nørrelund | Miriam Weers | 03.47 |
32 | Drífandi frá Orebo | Rebekka Rüger | 03.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.42 |
2 | Frekja frá Arbakka | Claudia Pahl | 05.13 |
3 | Freyja v. Hammersbruch | Rita Düver | 04.96 |
4 | Baldur von Bucherbach | Anke Rosebrock-Rahn | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.67 |
2 | Kolskör frá Reykjavík | Marina Fehsenfeld | 05.42 |
3 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 05.17 |
3 | Litfra vom Wiesenhof | Carina Ludwig | 05.17 |
3 | Reifur | Jenny Eller | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.67 |
2 | Kolskör frá Reykjavík | Marina Fehsenfeld | 05.60 |
3 | Tibrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.57 |
4 | Litfra vom Wiesenhof | Carina Ludwig | 05.43 |
4 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 05.43 |
6 | Reifur | Jenny Eller | 05.37 |
6 | Malve | Sarah Stephen | 05.37 |
8 | Menning von Vindholar | Tessa Trageser | 05.30 |
9 | Snerpir von Jöreykur | Anja Hildebrandt | 05.00 |
10 | Snegla | Luisa Klupp | 04.87 |
11 | Björt vom Mehrbachtal | Angela Bellers | 04.83 |
12 | Dropi vom Uhlenhof | Andrea Hegenbarth | 04.47 |
13 | Orri von Windeck (H.M.) | Tanja Saure | 04.10 |
13 | Frami fra Nørrelund | Miriam Weers | 04.10 |
15 | Garun vom Schepershof | Manuela Sturm | 03.93 |
16 | Lýsingur | Petra Hillbrecht | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur von Bucherbach | Anke Rosebrock-Rahn | 05.67 |
2 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sandra Stolz | 05.09 |
2 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Dennis Mahnken | 05.09 |
4 | Menja vom Uhlenhof | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.00 |
4 | Frekja vom Wieseneck | Kathrin Nienaber | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Dennis Mahnken | 05.25 |
7 | Moldi vom Adlerhop | Hana Ebert | 05.00 |
8 | Runa vom Nordsternhof | Silke Mouarrawy | 04.59 |
9 | Saga v.d. Waydbrink | Jennifer Cohrs | 03.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur von Bucherbach | Anke Rosebrock-Rahn | 05.80 |
2 | Nös-Bleikka vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Martina Backhaus | 05.53 |
3 | Tjörn vom Mühlenbach | Frauke Gerken | 05.43 |
4 | Hlynur vom Schepershof | Martina Backhaus | 05.33 |
5 | Menja vom Uhlenhof | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.13 |
6 | Frekja vom Wieseneck | Kathrin Nienaber | 05.07 |
6 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sandra Stolz | 05.07 |
8 | Saga v.d. Waydbrink | Jennifer Cohrs | 05.03 |
9 | Smilla vom Mühlensee | Alexandra Frerichs | 05.00 |
10 | Moldi vom Adlerhop | Hana Ebert | 04.97 |
11 | Halastjarni vom Bockholts-Hoff | Dennis Mahnken | 04.90 |
12 | Runa vom Nordsternhof | Silke Mouarrawy | 04.87 |
13 | Hnokki von Skór | Saskia Hilmer | 04.83 |
14 | Gola von Seppensen | Anna Böttcher | 04.77 |
15 | Skeggur v.Witthushof | Livia Scherenberger | 04.63 |
16 | Drífandi frá Orebo | Rebekka Rüger | 04.00 |
17 | Thór Tykhøjet | Maike Holst | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.79 |
2 | Tibrá vom Gut Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Rieckhoff | 05.67 |
3 | Reifur | Jenny Eller | 05.59 |
4 | Menning von Vindholar | Tessa Trageser | 05.46 |
5 | Skorri | Sarah Stephen | 05.38 |
6 | Skeggur v.Witthushof | Livia Scherenberger | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Menning von Vindholar | Tessa Trageser | 05.46 |
7 | Mansi vom Nordsternhof | Rebecca Ernst | 05.29 |
8 | Menja vom Uhlenhof | Heike Huckemeyer | 05.04 |
9 | Litfra vom Wiesenhof | Carina Ludwig | 04.96 |
10 | Snegla | Luisa Klupp | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snegla | Luisa Klupp | 60.69 |
2 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 77.34 |
3 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Jan Hogrefe | 80.74 |
4 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 83.66 |
5 | Gammur frá Rödli | Lara Bachmann | 84.95 |
6 | Gletta vom Rittershof | Sandra Stolz | 98.51 |
7 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 106.96 |
8 | Flipi fra Eskholm | Christian Brockschmidt | 127.34 |
9 | Lýsingur | Olga Bee | 131.00 |
10 | Bára vom Heidehof | Charlotte Sophie Heincke | 155.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prins vom Barghof | Anja Hildebrandt | 08.10 |
2 | Glaeda von Faxabol | Trond Skage Reuter | 07.50 |
3 | Heidrún von Fljugarhross | Lara Thiemann | 06.60 |
4 | Lýsingur | Olga Bee | 06.40 |
4 | Katla | Hana Ebert | 06.40 |
6 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Sandra Stolz | 06.30 |
6 | Alfkona vom Heidehof | Anika Fitzer | 06.30 |
8 | Arpatsch von Skogarholt | Stephanie Reichenbach | 06.20 |
8 | Hrafntinna vom Heidehof | Julia Konkel | 06.20 |
10 | Fönix von Klenkenborstel | Lena Marie Bareiß | 06.10 |
10 | Svala v. Stormurhof | Selina Ohm | 06.10 |
12 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 06.00 |
13 | Kettla | Nicole Achmus | 05.20 |
14 | Doni vom Heidehof | Janine Tiffert | 04.90 |
15 | Skoppa von Carze | Marie Kuhring | 04.80 |
16 | Bára vom Heidehof | Charlotte Sophie Heincke | 04.60 |
17 | Andi v. Carzerhof | Petzold Tom | 04.50 |
18 | Héla frá Vallanesi | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 04.30 |
19 | Skerpla vom Heidehof | Savitha Dörfel | 03.80 |
20 | Skolly van deZuudkaamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 03.70 |
21 | Skafti vom Heidehof | Kathleen Lindner | 03.40 |
22 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 02.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Sarah Stephen | 05.90 |
2 | Tyra | Sarah Stephen | 05.53 |
3 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 05.50 |
4 | Jódis von Vierthohen | Lara Thiemann | 05.47 |
5 | Kolskör frá Reykjavík | Marina Fehsenfeld | 05.40 |
5 | Freybert frá Olafsvöllum | Nicole Achmus | 05.40 |
5 | Jaki vom Minkens-Hoff | Rebecca Ernst | 05.40 |
8 | Skalkur | Lea Bilke | 05.33 |
8 | Skerpla vom Heidehof | Savitha Dörfel | 05.33 |
10 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Franziska Kunisch | 05.27 |
10 | Smilla vom Mühlensee | Alexandra Frerichs | 05.27 |
10 | Skuggi | Julia Meyer | 05.27 |
13 | Asti von Eickernstie | Sabine Reissig | 05.23 |
13 | Hrafnfaxi v. Basselthof | Jeanette Morisse | 05.23 |
15 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Lena Schulz | 05.17 |
16 | Buhnykkur vom Steenbarg | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 05.13 |
17 | Drellir | Anna Caroline Tretter | 05.07 |
17 | Skafti vom Heidehof | Kathleen Lindner | 05.07 |
19 | Snorri | Denise Borst | 05.03 |
19 | Svala v. Stormurhof | Selina Ohm | 05.03 |
21 | Heidrún von Fljugarhross | Lara Thiemann | 05.00 |
21 | Hrafntinna vom Heidehof | Julia Konkel | 05.00 |
21 | Hnokki von Skór | Saskia Hilmer | 05.00 |
24 | Harpa aus dem Glasmoor | Celia Bünte | 04.93 |
25 | Gná v. Svalahus | Jessica Siebert | 04.87 |
25 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Sandra Stolz | 04.87 |
27 | Smilla v. Neuenfelde | Joana Meyer | 04.83 |
27 | Moldi frá Ketilsstöðum | Neele Kanopka | 04.83 |
29 | Doni vom Heidehof | Janine Tiffert | 04.77 |
29 | Gordon von den Hoffen | Leonie Blume | 04.77 |
31 | Stjarna vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 04.70 |
32 | Leikna v. Wiesenhof | Lina Garrels | 04.67 |
32 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 04.67 |
34 | Snaedis vom Carzerhof | Julia Schmid | 04.63 |
35 | Skoppa von Carze | Marie Kuhring | 04.60 |
36 | Safir v. Carzerhof | Viktoria Schmädicke | 04.53 |
37 | Andi v. Carzerhof | Petzold Tom | 04.43 |
38 | Lýsingur | Petra Hillbrecht | 04.33 |
39 | Gordon von den Hoffen | Finja Solveig Nebermann | 03.30 |
39 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 03.30 |
41 | Bleikola vom Heidehof | Svea Benning | 03.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Lena Schulz | 05.22 |
2 | Leikna v. Wiesenhof | Lina Garrels | 04.56 |
3 | Moldi frá Ketilsstöðum | Neele Kanopka | 04.50 |
4 | Gordon von den Hoffen | Leonie Blume | 03.17 |
5 | Skalkur | Lea Bilke | 01.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Piltur vom Hof Drenkhahn | Sarah Stephen | 05.75 |
2 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 05.42 |
2 | Kolskör frá Reykjavík | Marina Fehsenfeld | 05.42 |
4 | Jaki vom Minkens-Hoff | Rebecca Ernst | 05.25 |
5 | Smilla vom Mühlensee | Alexandra Frerichs | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freybert frá Olafsvöllum | Nicole Achmus | 05.50 |
2 | Jódis von Vierthohen | Lara Thiemann | 05.28 |
2 | Skuggi | Julia Meyer | 05.28 |
4 | Skerpla vom Heidehof | Savitha Dörfel | 05.22 |
5 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Franziska Kunisch | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skelmir von Litli Baer | Runa Reuter | 07.00 |
2 | Héla frá Vallanesi | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 05.70 |
3 | Buhnykkur vom Steenbarg | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 04.80 |
3 | Keikó frá Sauðanesi | Tank Paula | 04.80 |
5 | Flikka | Rieke Bostelmann | 04.70 |
6 | Lýsingur | Olga Bee | 03.90 |
7 | Stjarna vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 03.70 |
8 | Pjakkur vom Blutbachtal | Jana Bialas | 03.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arpatsch von Skogarholt | Swantje Larschow | 06.50 |
1 | Skolly van deZuudkaamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 06.50 |
3 | Pjakkur vom Blutbachtal | Jana Bialas | 05.80 |
3 | Luna v. Blutbachtal | Jane Greve | 05.80 |
5 | Snorri | Denise Borst | 05.70 |
5 | Flikka | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 05.80 |
1 | Freybert frá Olafsvöllum | Nicole Achmus | 05.80 |
1 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 05.80 |
4 | Stassa | Jantje Bülders | 05.50 |
4 | Hrafnfaxi v. Basselthof | Jeanette Morisse | 05.50 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jana Scherenberger | 05.50 |
7 | Elgur vom Farsterhof | Susanne Fritsche | 05.40 |
7 | Gjafar | Tjorven Kanopka | 05.40 |
7 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 05.40 |
7 | Vörður | Nina Reepschläger | 05.40 |
7 | Sleipnir frá Fellsmúla | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.40 |
7 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.40 |
13 | Hrafntinna vom Heidehof | Julia Konkel | 05.10 |
13 | Björt v. Heidehof | Annika Kühl | 05.10 |
13 | Alfkona vom Heidehof | Anika Fitzer | 05.10 |
13 | Drellir | Anna Caroline Tretter | 05.10 |
13 | Gydja vom Heidehof | Saisha Dörfel | 05.10 |
13 | Skerpla vom Heidehof | Savitha Dörfel | 05.10 |
13 | Gefandi frá Skidbakka | Jorid Frieb-Preis | 05.10 |
20 | Stella von der Kattbek | Carla Cullimore | 05.00 |
20 | Skafti vom Heidehof | Kathleen Lindner | 05.00 |
20 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Franziska Kunisch | 05.00 |
20 | Skoppa von Carze | Jana Röncke | 05.00 |
20 | Flikka | Rieke Bostelmann | 05.00 |
20 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 05.00 |
20 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 05.00 |
20 | Buhnykkur vom Steenbarg | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 05.00 |
20 | Glæsir frá Tumabrekku | Johanna Terhaar | 05.00 |
20 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 05.00 |
20 | Snorri | Denise Borst | 05.00 |
20 | Skuggi | Julia Meyer | 05.00 |
32 | Gordon von den Hoffen | Leonie Blume | 04.90 |
32 | Leikna v. Wiesenhof | Lina Garrels | 04.90 |
32 | Gammur frá Rödli | Lara Bachmann | 04.90 |
32 | Snaedis vom Carzerhof | Julia Schmid | 04.90 |
36 | Gandur vom Carzerhof | Sophie Annabel Witting | 04.80 |
36 | Bára vom Heidehof | Charlotte Sophie Heincke | 04.80 |
36 | Bangsi v. Heidehof | Luisa Schenck | 04.80 |
36 | Gandur vom Heidehof | Paula Weber | 04.80 |
40 | Gisli von Hochfeldhufe | Sanja Hagemann | 04.60 |
40 | Frami fra Nørrelund | Miriam Weers | 04.60 |
40 | Stjarna vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 04.60 |
43 | Andi v. Carzerhof | Petzold Tom | 04.50 |
43 | Bráka v. Heidehof | Finja Solveig Nebermann | 04.50 |
43 | Askja v. Skogarholt | Linda-Marie Lüdemann | 04.50 |
43 | Fengur vom Heidehof | Lena Schulz | 04.50 |
43 | Kertja vom Heidehof | Laura Schmidt | 04.50 |
43 | Skalkur | Lea Bilke | 04.50 |
43 | Bleikola vom Heidehof | Svea Benning | 04.50 |
43 | Eldfaxi von Lutterhof | Liska Bachmann | 04.50 |
43 | Elding von Kraadepol | Jule Kasbohm | 04.50 |
43 | Doni vom Heidehof | Janine Tiffert | 04.50 |
43 | Safir v. Carzerhof | Viktoria Schmädicke | 04.50 |
54 | Harpa aus dem Glasmoor | Celia Bünte | 04.40 |
54 | Skeggur v.Witthushof | Livia Scherenberger | 04.40 |
54 | Thór Tykhøjet | Maike Holst | 04.40 |
57 | Luna v. Blutbachtal | Jane Greve | 04.00 |
57 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 04.00 |
57 | Pjakkur vom Blutbachtal | Jana Bialas | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 08.60 |
1 | Snorri | Denise Borst | 08.60 |
3 | Arpatsch von Skogarholt | Jule Reichenbach | 08.40 |
4 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 07.40 |
5 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 06.60 |
6 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 05.40 |
7 | Skolly van deZuudkaamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 05.00 |
8 | Keikó frá Sauðanesi | Tank Paula | 04.50 |
9 | Moldi frá Ketilsstöðum | Tjorven Kanopka | 03.80 |
10 | Pjakkur vom Blutbachtal | Jana Bialas | 02.90 |
11 | Freybert frá Olafsvöllum | Nicole Achmus | 02.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Farandi vom Eichenhof | Sarah Stephen | 05.60 |
2 | Ögri fra Kirkjubae | Juline Nehring | 05.50 |
3 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 05.00 |
4 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 04.60 |
5 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 04.50 |
6 | Helios vom Lucahof | Annika Hogh | 03.20 |
7 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 03.00 |
8 | Luna v. Blutbachtal | Jane Greve | 01.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafntinna vom Heidehof | Julia Konkel | 106.34 |
2 | Frekja frá Arbakka | Claudia Pahl | 110.56 |
3 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 113.53 |
4 | Banny Bliki | Lara Hennings | 115.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lýsingur | Petra Hillbrecht | 08.30 |
2 | Glaeda von Faxabol | Trond Skage Reuter | 07.50 |
3 | Héla frá Vallanesi | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 07.30 |
4 | Laxi vom Spielmannshof | Anna Bauer | 07.10 |
5 | Stjarna vom Blutbachtal | Dajana Wittrock | 06.70 |
6 | Skolly van deZuudkaamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 06.30 |
7 | Katla | Karim Khalifa-Ebert | 06.00 |
8 | Kettla | Nicole Achmus | 05.80 |
8 | Gná v. Svalahus | Jessica Siebert | 05.80 |
8 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 05.80 |
11 | Fönix von Klenkenborstel | Lena Marie Bareiß | 05.70 |
12 | Freybert frá Olafsvöllum | Nicole Achmus | 05.30 |
12 | Arpatsch von Skogarholt | Stephanie Reichenbach | 05.30 |
14 | Arpatsch von Skogarholt | Swantje Larschow | 05.00 |
14 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 05.00 |
16 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 02.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 05.64 |
2 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.14 |
3 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 05.00 |
4 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Neele Müller | 03.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 05.33 |
1 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.33 |
3 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 04.93 |
4 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Neele Müller | 04.27 |
5 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 03.60 |
6 | Vonarglæta frá Hnausum II | Kerstin Zimehl | 03.03 |
7 | Helios vom Lucahof | Annika Hogh | 02.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sörli vom Wotanshof | Runa Reuter | 06.07 |
2 | Lukka vom Buchenwald | Anna-Lena Even | 05.47 |
3 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dekja von Hassel | Lilja Thordarson | 06.27 |
2 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Gwendolin Simper | 05.63 |
3 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.20 |
4 | Mósa vom Müllers Hoff | Anja Schotte | 04.70 |
5 | Laxi vom Spielmannshof | Anna Bauer | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja vom Stormurhof | Neele Müller | 05.43 |
2 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Jan Hogrefe | 05.20 |
3 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 05.10 |
4 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 04.37 |
5 | Banny Bliki | Lara Hennings | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dekja von Hassel | Lilja Thordarson | 05.83 |
2 | Skelmir von Litli Baer | Runa Reuter | 05.63 |
3 | Salvador frá Dalsmynni | Gwendolin Simper | 05.53 |
4 | Laurus vom Lindenhof | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.23 |
5 | Bjarmi | Jana Hibbe | 04.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kylja | Lilja Thordarson | 06.00 |
2 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Michaela Grosser | 05.77 |
3 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Annika Hogh | 05.73 |
4 | K-Stjarni vom Stormurhof | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 05.70 |
5 | Sleipnir frá Fellsmúla | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.63 |
6 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.60 |
7 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.53 |
8 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 05.50 |
9 | Undri von Welkensiek | Anja Schotte | 05.47 |
10 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.43 |
11 | Minkur v. Ishof | Marie Naujeck | 05.40 |
12 | Lina vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 05.37 |
12 | Björt v. Heidehof | Laura Schmidt | 05.37 |
12 | Bola vom Ulanenhof | Nora Hildebrandt | 05.37 |
15 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 05.33 |
15 | Björt v. Heidehof | Annika Kühl | 05.33 |
17 | Lukka vom Buchenwald | Anna-Lena Even | 05.30 |
18 | Reykur vom Birkenbusch | Jan Hogrefe | 05.27 |
18 | Fenja | Lara Thiemann | 05.27 |
20 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 05.20 |
21 | Hroenar vom Wartberg | Nina Hildebrandt | 05.17 |
22 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 05.13 |
23 | Reifur | Jill Braun | 05.10 |
24 | Mósa vom Müllers Hoff | Anja Schotte | 05.07 |
25 | Stassa | Jantje Bülders | 05.03 |
26 | Laxi vom Spielmannshof | Anna Bauer | 05.00 |
26 | Lukka | Greta Block | 05.00 |
26 | Banny Bliki | Lara Hennings | 05.00 |
29 | Snör frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Pia Kalkreuter | 04.97 |
29 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 04.97 |
31 | Váli von Rutenmühle | Neele Müller | 04.93 |
31 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Mare Wehrhane | 04.93 |
33 | Gydja vom Heidehof | Saisha Dörfel | 04.90 |
34 | Gefandi frá Skidbakka | Jorid Frieb-Preis | 04.87 |
35 | Þeli vom Islandpferdegestüt Ugla | Johanna Donner | 04.83 |
36 | Reginn vom Hof Osterkamp | Inga Brockmann | 04.80 |
37 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Julia Wagner | 04.77 |
38 | Sokkur von Sjonarhol | Jana Steinleger | 04.73 |
38 | Gandur vom Carzerhof | Sophie Annabel Witting | 04.73 |
40 | Gandur vom Heidehof | Paula Weber | 04.70 |
41 | Glaeda von Faxabol | Trond Skage Reuter | 04.53 |
42 | Flipi fra Eskholm | Christian Brockschmidt | 04.20 |
43 | Kettla | Nicole Achmus | 04.10 |
44 | Skoppa von Carze | Jana Röncke | 04.07 |
44 | Soley v. Sunnebarge | Selina Ohm | 04.07 |
46 | Stella von der Kattbek | Carla Cullimore | 03.77 |
47 | Kilja fra Essendrup | Fiona Franke | 03.40 |
48 | Bangsi v. Heidehof | Luisa Schenck | 03.23 |
49 | Gjafar | Tjorven Kanopka | 02.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | K-Stjarni vom Stormurhof | Ann Christin Schmietendorf | 05.60 |
2 | Seifur van de Meulenkamp | Carina Graas | 05.47 |
3 | Kettla | Nicole Achmus | 05.30 |
3 | Hrappur vom Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 05.30 |
3 | Laurus vom Lindenhof | Kim Marie Heintzen | 05.30 |
6 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.20 |
7 | Romka vom Steinadlerhof | Greta Block | 05.13 |
8 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 05.10 |
9 | K-Sæla vom Stormurhof | Lasse Schiff | 05.07 |
9 | Andvaka frá Skálmholtshrauni | Marina Hohmann | 05.07 |
11 | Kolskör von Hochfeldhufe | Inga Boers | 04.97 |
12 | Gandur vom Heidehof | Paula Weber | 04.93 |
12 | Váli von Rutenmühle | Neele Müller | 04.93 |
12 | Lina vom Stormurhof | Bjarni Schiff | 04.93 |
15 | Gandur vom Carzerhof | Sophie Annabel Witting | 04.87 |
16 | Gjafar | Tjorven Kanopka | 04.83 |
16 | Vonarglæta frá Hnausum II | Kerstin Zimehl | 04.83 |
18 | Hroenar vom Wartberg | Nina Hildebrandt | 04.80 |
19 | Alfkona vom Heidehof | Anika Fitzer | 04.77 |
20 | Lukka | Greta Block | 04.70 |
21 | Bola vom Ulanenhof | Nora Hildebrandt | 04.63 |
22 | Flipi fra Eskholm | Christian Brockschmidt | 04.53 |
23 | Bangsi v. Heidehof | Luisa Schenck | 04.50 |
24 | Björt v. Heidehof | Laura Schmidt | 04.43 |
25 | Skoppa von Carze | Jana Röncke | 04.30 |
26 | Tvistur frá Ögmundarstöðum | Mare Wehrhane | 04.20 |
27 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 03.93 |
28 | Þeli vom Islandpferdegestüt Ugla | Johanna Donner | 03.87 |
29 | Gydja vom Heidehof | Saisha Dörfel | 03.53 |
30 | Sokkur von Sjonarhol | Laura Steinleger | 03.37 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarki vom Eichengrund | Calvin Hogh | 05.60 |
2 | Björt v. Heidehof | Annika Kühl | 05.57 |
2 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 05.57 |
4 | Fenja | Lara Thiemann | 05.50 |
5 | Atli vom Mühlenbach | Michaela Grosser | 05.43 |
6 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Kerstin Zimehl | 05.33 |
7 | Askja v. Skogarholt | Lara Radszat | 05.30 |
8 | Helios vom Lucahof | Annika Hogh | 05.13 |
9 | Andi v. Carzerhof | Julia Wagner | 05.03 |
10 | Johann von Vierthohen | Ann-Sophie Freyer | 05.00 |
11 | Keikó frá Sauðanesi | Tank Paula | 04.97 |
12 | Kilja fra Essendrup | Fiona Franke | 04.93 |
13 | Glaeda von Faxabol | Trond Skage Reuter | 04.87 |
14 | Bjarmi | Jana Hibbe | 04.80 |
15 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 04.70 |
16 | Stella von der Kattbek | Carla Cullimore | 04.67 |
17 | Gefandi frá Skidbakka | Jorid Frieb-Preis | 04.40 |
18 | Gisli von Hochfeldhufe | Sanja Hagemann | 04.30 |
19 | Smilla v. Neuenfelde | Joana Meyer | 04.27 |
20 | Bára vom Heidehof | Charlotte Sophie Heincke | 04.07 |
21 | Soley v. Sunnebarge | Selina Ohm | 03.80 |
22 | Stassa | Jantje Bülders | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skelmir von Litli Baer | Runa Reuter | 05.71 |
2 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Linda-Marie Lüdemann | 04.71 |
3 | Galsi vom Ostetal | Finja Frederike Hoffmann | 04.39 |
3 | Gordon von den Hoffen | Jana Bullack | 04.39 |
5 | Skafti vom Heidehof | Kathleen Lindner | 04.25 |
6 | Hrafntinna v. Heidehof | Sarah Kasseckert | 03.89 |
7 | Drellir | Anna Caroline Tretter | 03.07 |
8 | Elding von Kraadepol | Lara Radszat | 02.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stassa | Jantje Bülders | 05.50 |
2 | Frekja frá Arbakka | Claudia Pahl | 05.39 |
3 | Vörður | Nina Reepschläger | 05.36 |
4 | Hamingja vom Friedrichshof | Laura Meyer | 05.29 |
5 | Lind frá Láglendum Lækja | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 04.96 |
5 | Buhnykkur vom Steenbarg | Marie-Kathleen Meyer | 04.96 |
7 | Stigandi vom Wohld | Monika Wilkens | 04.93 |
8 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Franziska Kunisch | 04.86 |
9 | Tandur vom Heidehof | Lena Schulz | 04.79 |
10 | Hrafnfaxi v. Basselthof | Jeanette Morisse | 04.68 |
11 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 04.57 |
12 | Björt vom Mehrbachtal | Angela Bellers | 04.36 |
13 | Skuggi | Julia Meyer | 04.25 |
14 | Snorri | Denise Borst | 04.00 |
15 | Moldi vom Adlerhop | Hana Ebert | 03.75 |
16 | Gordon von den Hoffen | Finja Solveig Nebermann | 03.68 |
17 | Sokkur von Sjonarhol | Jana Steinleger | 03.61 |
17 | Eldfaxi von Lutterhof | Liska Bachmann | 03.61 |
19 | Jódis von Vierthohen | Lara Thiemann | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gaupur vom Bibertal | Sandra Stolz | 50.00 |
2 | Lýsingur | Petra Hillbrecht | 52.00 |
3 | Snör frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Pia Kalkreuter | 65.00 |
4 | Skolly van deZuudkaamp | Anna-Jona Reichenbach | 66.00 |
5 | Katla | Karim Khalifa-Ebert | 77.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörp von Hestabakki | Lisa Hellweg | 09.84 |
2 | Manadis von Eickernstie | Petra Mehrmann | 11.78 |
3 | Bleikja | Laura Meyer | 13.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frekja frá Arbakka | Claudia Pahl | 38.00 |
2 | Tvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 | Freya von Oelsen | 40.00 |
3 | Skjel von Birkenlund | Alwa Erythropel | 48.00 |