Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 06.00 |
2 | Blika frá Skeggsstöðum | Pia Schaper | 05.58 |
3 | Ísar fra Nørtoruphede | Celine Sander | 05.08 |
4 | Hreyfing frá Rauðalæk | Clara Hensel | 05.00 |
5 | Djákni fra Læsø | Lorina Janßen | 04.75 |
6 | Aragon vom Bockholts-Hoff | Luisa Redmann | 03.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ullur fra Grasten | samantha borchert | 05.83 |
2 | Hreyfing frá Rauðalæk | Clara Hensel | 05.25 |
2 | Riddari frá Hellnafelli | Luna Marleen Jung | 05.25 |
4 | Djákni fra Læsø | Lorina Janßen | 05.17 |
5 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.13 |
6 | Kjarkur von Milarsholt | Jule Bohling | 04.79 |
7 | Blika frá Skeggsstöðum | Pia Schaper | 03.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 05.75 |
2 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Felicia Liening | 05.50 |
3 | Ronja frá Lindarbergi | Merle-Marie Wiese | 05.25 |
4 | Flóka - | Joanna Hecke | 05.17 |
5 | Freya von Gut Tiergarten | Gina Philipps | 05.08 |
6 | Nordur von Sörlaskjól | Pauline Grube | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blíða fra Nylund | Phoebe Sophie Kämena | 05.25 |
2 | Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof | Oliwia Stec | 05.17 |
3 | Freyja vom Südstrand | Cathalina Scherenberger | 04.92 |
4 | Guðjón von der Norderheide | Leann Specht | 04.67 |
4 | Þýða vom Steenkamp | Sina Bergmann | 04.67 |
6 | Kjarni vom Dittmer Hof | Inken Diercks | 04.50 |
7 | Prakkari frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Nea Hilde Marie Huneke | 04.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Felicia Liening | 05.21 |
2 | Guðjón von der Norderheide | Leann Specht | 04.75 |
3 | Noemi von Vierthohen | Mia Boldt | 04.71 |
4 | Dama frá Glæsibæ | Leandra Müller | 04.67 |
5 | Freya von Gut Tiergarten | Gina Philipps | 04.50 |
6 | Álfskjóni vom Barghof | Lena Gerdes | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hávarður frá Syðri-Völlum | Livia Farenholtz | 05.75 |
2 | Tiltrú frá Lundum II | Antoinette de Rijcke | 05.17 |
3 | Dimmbrá von Osterbyholz | Felina Müller | 04.88 |
4 | Prins frá Hofteigi | Ann-Charlene Drechsler | 04.79 |
5 | Míla vom Kronshof | Jule Hanelt | 03.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dreki von Steinforth | Dirk Wacker | 06.21 |
2 | Fim frá Skíðbakka III | Melissa Sander | 06.00 |
3 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 05.90 |
4 | Murano vom Lucahof | Joana Bartnick | 05.81 |
5 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.71 |
6 | Akkiles frá Efri-Þverá | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.67 |
7 | Ísberg vom Vindstaðir | Inken Lüdemann | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski from Creekside Farm | Anne Sänger | 06.44 |
2 | Hrynjandi von Heidmoor | Christine Kraft | 06.22 |
2 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 06.22 |
4 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.06 |
5 | Akkiles frá Efri-Þverá | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 06.00 |
5 | Kára vom Smidur | Britta Freise | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 06.63 |
2 | Gýmir vom Mönchhof | Ingrid Wacker | 05.75 |
3 | Byr frá Hagahofi | Joana Bartnick | 05.71 |
4 | Hjörtur vom kleinen Moor | Marion Bockler | 05.33 |
5 | Smári frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Ingra Hasselbring | 05.13 |
5 | Hjalti vom Witthus-Hof | Tanita Streithorst | 05.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gáski from Creekside Farm | Anne Sänger | 06.03 |
2 | Vorboði von Faxaból | Jana Scherenberger | 06.00 |
2 | Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum | Ava Ahrens | 06.00 |
4 | Jarl frá Skeiðháholti 3 | Linda Stoll | 05.80 |
5 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.73 |
6 | Skáti vom Smidur | Dirk Wacker | 05.57 |
7 | Ullur fra Grasten | Jenny Eller | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrímnir frá Skúfsstöðum | Ava Ahrens | 06.07 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.87 |
3 | Dimmir frá Hellulandi | Dennis Witthus | 05.60 |
4 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.47 |
5 | Byr frá Hagahofi | Joana Bartnick | 05.37 |
6 | Nóri vom Eschfeld | Sabrina Herdzina | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörtur frá Kirkjubæ | Jennifer Tegge | 06.50 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.08 |
3 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 06.00 |
4 | Jarl frá Skeiðháholti 3 | Linda Stoll | 05.92 |
5 | Möndull frá Kvistum | Saskia Skovdal | 05.33 |
6 | Fenja vom Erichshof | Sara Klinger | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gyða frá Feti | Melissa Sander | 05.75 |
2 | Háski vom Eulenbusch | Claudia Jürgens | 05.33 |
2 | Ófeig vom Eichengrund | Jennifer Kocksch | 05.33 |
4 | Valentínus von der Igelsburg | Anne Lampe | 04.92 |
5 | Skáti von der Moorheide | Lena Merfeld | 04.83 |
6 | Blettur frá Hindisvík | Hannah Eleen Schünemann | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjörtur frá Kirkjubæ | Jennifer Tegge | 06.63 |
2 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 05.96 |
2 | Haki frá Koltursey | Antonia Farenholtz | 05.96 |
4 | Gýmir vom Mönchhof | Ingrid Wacker | 05.75 |
5 | Gyða frá Feti | Melissa Sander | 05.63 |
6 | Hjalti vom Witthus-Hof | Tanita Streithorst | 02.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Staur von Hestagard | Gwendolin Simper | 05.92 |
2 | Viktoría frá Ytra-Skörðugili II | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.83 |
3 | Skjanni vom Tannengrund | Melanie Dunaiski | 05.50 |
4 | Ástríða vom Pietzmoor | Teresa Benne | 05.42 |
5 | Kári vom Tannengrund | Simone Fürstenwerth | 05.33 |
6 | Snotri von Seppensen | Rachida Clausnitzer | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ástríða vom Pietzmoor | Teresa Benne | 05.50 |
2 | Dynur frá Árbakka | Tina Heine | 05.42 |
3 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.33 |
4 | Gvendur vom Wiedischenland | Lena Merfeld | 05.00 |
5 | Meyla von der Wildeshausergeest | Lena Preuß | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Hestheimum | Franziska Franz | 05.83 |
2 | Svala frá Vatnsleysu | Larissa Schlegel | 05.75 |
3 | Alfa-Láki vom Barghof | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.50 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jochen Zurborg | 05.42 |
5 | Bliki vom Paradies | Claudia Blume | 05.17 |
6 | Hýra vom Kranichtal | Antje Schworm | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hýra vom Kranichtal | Antje Schworm | 05.42 |
2 | Askur fra Lundgårde | Karolin Bechtler | 05.17 |
3 | Nótt von Müllers Hoff | Udo Jürgens | 05.08 |
3 | Halldór vom Wotanshof | Inka Elbe | 05.08 |
5 | Skjóni - | Christine Bartels | 04.67 |
6 | Kylja vom Stormurhof | Nadine Thiermann | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi frá Mýrum | Sabine Hoffmann | 06.00 |
2 | Dynur frá Árbakka | Tina Heine | 05.75 |
2 | Viktoría frá Ytra-Skörðugili II | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.75 |
4 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jochen Zurborg | 05.50 |
5 | Ástríða vom Pietzmoor | Teresa Benne | 05.29 |
6 | Hekla fra Birkhede | Imke Althaus | 05.00 |
7 | Bestur fra Lundbækgård | Rachida Clausnitzer | 04.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hekla fra Birkhede | Imke Althaus | 05.42 |
1 | Kjarkur vom Habichthorst | Jochen Zurborg | 05.42 |
3 | Hugljómi von Neufriemen | Lisa Marlene Luther | 05.33 |
4 | Alfa-Láki vom Barghof | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.29 |
5 | Skóta von der Osterhöll | Ann-Kathrin Stender | 05.17 |
6 | Drífa fra Lundbækgård | Karina Buchheister | 05.08 |
7 | Fríða von Lantenbach | Anna Bauer | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alfa-Láki vom Barghof | Sina Rebecca Dittmer | 05.63 |
2 | Skjóni - | Christine Bartels | 05.25 |
3 | Bangsimon vom Tímaland | Sabrina Dreier | 05.00 |
4 | Viðja frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 | Sandra Kosel | 04.67 |
4 | Kvikur vom Leinetal | Lena Kroog | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Hestheimum | Franziska Franz | 06.00 |
2 | Háfeta vom Eylershof | Annina Plate | 06.00 |
3 | Hjörtur vom kleinen Moor | Marion Bockler | 05.39 |
4 | Blettur frá Hindisvík | Hannah Eleen Schünemann | 05.28 |
5 | Ólympía fra Tindsgarði | Kim Butz | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mánadís von der Norderheide | Catharina Minkmar | 05.75 |
2 | Darri frá Fitjum | Leslie Stolle | 05.58 |
3 | Kiljan von Solvind | Lisa Rohlfing | 05.42 |
4 | Bangsimon von Heppnisholt | Pia Schaper | 05.09 |
5 | Naggur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Lea Dawn Henke | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Storð frá Austurási | Carlotta Hergenröther | 06.19 |
2 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 05.98 |
3 | Kristall vom Hermannsburg | Jaqueline Jessen | 05.19 |
4 | Hafsteinn vom Hollerbusch | Lisa Heise | 05.12 |
5 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 05.10 |
6 | Freydís II vom Barghof | Lilly Schlichter | 04.98 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hafís frá Hafsteinsstöðum | Elena Walter | 06.11 |
2 | Abbadís fra Skarholt | Anna-Lotta Fitschen | 05.94 |
3 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Pauline Grube | 05.44 |
4 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 05.39 |
5 | Draumadrottning frá Garði | Nane Soltesz | 05.17 |
6 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prúður fra Katulabo | Lena Marie Behrens | 05.88 |
2 | Storð frá Austurási | Carlotta Hergenröther | 05.58 |
3 | Andri fra Tybrind | Jara Emma Teichmann | 05.42 |
4 | Sjón frá Grafarkoti | Blomma Kristin Klein | 05.38 |
5 | Afdrift von der Waydbrink | Greta Fitzner | 05.08 |
6 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Felicia Liening | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolskör frá Vestra-Geldingaholti | Emilia Hergenröther | 06.03 |
2 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.97 |
3 | Fína von Birrekoven | Julia Maaß | 05.73 |
4 | Natan från Kronogård | Lilli Wollesen | 05.67 |
5 | Abbadís fra Skarholt | Anna-Lotta Fitschen | 05.53 |
5 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Natan från Kronogård | Lilli Wollesen | 05.63 |
2 | Baldur frá Efsta-Seli | Pauline Grube | 05.47 |
3 | Afdrift von der Waydbrink | Greta Fitzner | 05.43 |
4 | Prúður fra Katulabo | Lena Marie Behrens | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snillingur von der Heidmark | Franziska Franz | 06.33 |
2 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 06.17 |
3 | Freydís II vom Barghof | Lilly Schlichter | 05.67 |
4 | Gáska fra Troldkær | Svenja Wendler | 05.33 |
4 | Skjóna von Gut Tiergarten | Iris Katenkamp | 05.33 |
6 | Dúx von Vinkona | Claudia Lühder-Thele | 05.17 |