Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Ólympía fra Tindsgarði |
Kim Butz |
05.80 |
1 |
Snotri von Seppensen |
Rachida Clausnitzer |
05.80 |
1 |
Bestur fra Lundbækgård |
Astrid Borst |
05.80 |
1 |
Naggur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum |
Lea Dawn Henke |
05.80 |
5 |
Gáska fra Troldkær |
Svenja Wendler |
05.60 |
5 |
Askur fra Lundgårde |
Karolin Bechtler |
05.60 |
5 |
Orri fra Lille Naalebak |
Petra Bechtler |
05.60 |
5 |
Elfur vom Heidehof |
Amalia Bechtler |
05.60 |
9 |
Sinna vom Carzerhof |
Annina Harms |
05.50 |
9 |
Alfa-Láki vom Barghof |
Sina Rebecca Dittmer |
05.50 |
9 |
Lyfting vom Mühlenbach |
Michaela Grosser |
05.50 |
9 |
Háfeta vom Eylershof |
Annina Plate |
05.50 |
13 |
Elja frá Hestheimum |
Franziska Franz |
05.40 |
13 |
Lagsi von Sunnebarge |
Joanna Hecke |
05.40 |
13 |
Kiljan von Solvind |
Lisa Rohlfing |
05.40 |
13 |
Flóka - |
Susanne Hecke |
05.40 |
17 |
Hófvarpnir vom Rappenhof |
Oliwia Stec |
05.30 |
17 |
Skjóna von Gut Tiergarten |
Anna Lena Mühlenbruch |
05.30 |
17 |
Þýða vom Steenkamp |
Sina Bergmann |
05.30 |
17 |
Mánadís von der Norderheide |
Catharina Minkmar |
05.30 |
17 |
Toppur von Wesel |
Melina Mühlenbruch |
05.30 |
17 |
Guðjón von der Norderheide |
Leann Specht |
05.30 |
17 |
Hrefna von Kroegen |
Lina Marie Kropp |
05.30 |
24 |
Kári vom Tannengrund |
Simone Fürstenwerth |
05.10 |
24 |
Dúx von Vinkona |
Claudia Lühder-Thele |
05.10 |
24 |
Skjanni vom Tannengrund |
Melanie Dunaiski |
05.10 |
27 |
Natan från Kronogård |
Lilli Wollesen |
05.00 |
27 |
Blíða fra Nylund |
Phoebe Sophie Kämena |
05.00 |
27 |
Freyja vom Südstrand |
Cathalina Scherenberger |
05.00 |
30 |
Hera vom Pfahlsberg |
Luisa - Charlotte Bluhm |
04.90 |
30 |
Byr frá Hagahofi |
Joana Bartnick |
04.90 |
30 |
Djákni fra Læsø |
Lorina Janßen |
04.90 |
30 |
Smári frá Litlu-Tungu 2 |
Ingra Hasselbring |
04.90 |
30 |
Darri frá Fitjum |
Leslie Stolle |
04.90 |
30 |
Hugljómi von Neufriemen |
Lisa Marlene Luther |
04.90 |
30 |
Murano vom Lucahof |
Elke Scheringer-Bartnick |
04.90 |
30 |
Bangsimon von Heppnisholt |
Pia Schaper |
04.90 |