Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur frá Ásmundarstöðum | Jacob Geber | 05.50 |
2 | Stigla vom Störtal | Lara Ostertag | 05.40 |
3 | Gordon Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 05.23 |
4 | Höskuldur von der Birk | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.07 |
5 | Tyra von Ellenbach | Karoline Kahr | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 06.40 |
2 | Háfeti | Nele Ungemach | 05.83 |
3 | Máni frá Syðri-Löngumýri | Mareen Müller | 05.57 |
3 | Gusta | Martin van der Sand | 05.57 |
5 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Inga Müller | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tilviljun von Hrafnsholt | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 06.07 |
2 | Sletta frá Skíðbakka 3 | Regina Eckert | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi | Katharina Engelke | 05.87 |
2 | Þrenna frá Glæsibæ II | Nina Köhler | 05.83 |
2 | Bakkus vom Mitteltalhof | Theresa Sengle | 05.83 |
4 | Tryggur von Gut Kempen | Johanna Flecke | 05.77 |
5 | Ómur vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Brüggemann | 05.73 |
6 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.60 |
7 | Magnús frá Árbakka | Hartmut Schulze | 05.53 |
8 | Laxi vom Seebühl | Johanna Flecke | 05.50 |
8 | Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu | Lisa Kiupel | 05.50 |
10 | Dögg frà Neistastöðum | Dennis Sedda | 05.47 |
10 | Folda - | Anna-Lena Brandes | 05.47 |
12 | Lotta von Sorpese | Saskia Wiebe | 05.40 |
13 | FAFNIR vom Sand | Laura Riemer | 05.23 |
14 | Hrappur Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 05.13 |
15 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 05.03 |
16 | Frosti von Auhagen | Isabelle Englich | 04.73 |
16 | Tyra von Ellenbach | Karoline Kahr | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ársaell frá Bakkakoti | Jacob Geber | 06.50 |
2 | Elja von Glashütte | Anna-Lea Schaper | 05.97 |
3 | Sletta frá Skíðbakka 3 | Regina Eckert | 05.73 |
3 | Tilviljun von Hrafnsholt | Marie Elisabeth Nehring | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bakkus vom Mitteltalhof | Theresa Sengle | 06.10 |
2 | Skuggi | Katharina Engelke | 05.83 |
3 | Vafi frá Hólmahjáleigu | Lisa Kiupel | 05.80 |
4 | Ómur vom Pfaffenbuck | Anna Brüggemann | 05.70 |
5 | Kaspar von Midgard | Anna Brüggemann | 05.67 |
6 | Rökknir von Hofgut Retzenhöhe | Jonas Geber | 05.50 |
7 | Magnús frá Árbakka | Hartmut Schulze | 05.40 |
8 | Smyrri vom Kronshof | Fenja Wohlgemuth | 05.33 |
9 | Háfeti | Nele Ungemach | 05.30 |
10 | Fjalar von Heiderfeld | Marie-Louisa Blöck | 05.20 |
11 | Hrappur Schloßberg | Paula Racket | 05.17 |
12 | Lotta von Sorpese | Saskia Wiebe | 04.97 |
13 | Frosti von Auhagen | Isabelle Englich | 04.33 |