Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hörður frá Eskiholti II | Christina Dittrich | 06.54 |
2 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Hanna Frigger | 06.12 |
3 | Isjaki von Berlar | Maike Sommer | 05.67 |
4 | Tildra von Wesel | Julia Schrewe | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátur vom Schlossberg | Victoria Dahmen | 06.09 |
2 | Djörfung vom Burgtal | Christina Dittrich | 05.84 |
3 | Ofeigur | Nadine Kasten | 05.50 |
4 | Darri Pfaffenbuck | Sophia Humpert | 05.42 |
5 | Flugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 | Sissi Ruthof | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Draumur vom Bastenberg | Hanna Frigger | 06.46 |
2 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 06.09 |
3 | Sivör vom Ziegelhof | Leonie Kunert | 05.84 |
4 | Kátur vom Schlossberg | Victoria Dahmen | 05.79 |
5 | Djörfung vom Burgtal | Christina Dittrich | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prud vom Schweinbachhof | Indra Risse | 05.59 |
2 | Pjakkur frá Kálfhóli 2 | Lisa Schrewe | 05.50 |
2 | Skeggi (Mùli) frà Eyvindarmúla | Anna Lenze | 05.50 |
4 | Skotti vom Grundhof | Svenja Borrasch | 05.25 |
5 | Uggi frá Flagbjarnarholti | Sissi Ruthof | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pjakkur frá Kálfhóli 2 | Lisa Schrewe | 06.13 |
2 | Prud vom Schweinbachhof | Indra Risse | 05.71 |
3 | Iða frá Feti | Lisa ten Eicken | 05.17 |
4 | Skeggi (Mùli) frà Eyvindarmúla | Anna Lenze | 05.04 |
5 | Haki von Wesel | Anna Bartel | 04.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Venus von Ascheloh | Paulina Schulze -Berndt | 05.67 |
2 | Jarpur vom Waldhof | Bastian van der Put | 05.62 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skor von La Faye | Leonie Claudia van Eijken | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjartnar vom Aubachtal | Michelle Wessel | 06.00 |
2 | Fleygur vom Michelshof | Bastian van der Put | 05.83 |
3 | Skundi Bockholts-Hoff | Paulina Schulze -Berndt | 05.58 |
4 | Sólfari Kandia | Anna Dües | 05.42 |
4 | Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki | Joelle del Rio | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skundi Bockholts-Hoff | Paulina Schulze -Berndt | 06.29 |
2 | Falki vom Frankenhof | Patricia Grolig | 06.25 |
3 | Prins frá Riddersholm | Clara Nürnberger | 05.88 |
4 | Sinir von Ellenbach | Joelle del Rio | 05.83 |
5 | Höttur frá Legind | Christina Potocki | 05.54 |
6 | Slattavel vom Röschbacherhof | Carolin Nase | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjartnar vom Aubachtal | Michelle Wessel | 05.79 |
2 | Bjalli vom Eldhof | Christina Potocki | 05.75 |
3 | Baldur vom Urbanushof | Carolin Wahl | 05.34 |
4 | Huginn vom Mühlenbach | Carla Hennemann | 04.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.67 |
2 | Spói Rosenhof | Clara Huyghe | 05.42 |
3 | Hrefna von Wesel | Lieke Willenbrock | 05.34 |
4 | Finnur von der Waydbrink | Jule Dickmänken | 05.25 |
5 | Glæsir van Fjós-Héri | Anna-Farina Joch | 05.17 |
6 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjamorka von Ellenbach | Helen Klaas | 05.75 |
2 | Ottur von Birkenbusch | Joshua Andri Hütter | 05.67 |
3 | Eldfari vom Störtal | Lisa Dickmänken | 05.58 |
4 | Gandi vom Wiesenhof | Nele Sarah Hoppe | 05.50 |
5 | Finnur von der Waydbrink | Jule Dickmänken | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snarra von der Elschenau | Sandra Heiliger | 05.66 |
2 | Kolur vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 05.12 |
3 | Þoka Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun | 04.79 |
4 | Ofeigur | Nadine Kasten | 04.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alskær vom Wiesenhof | Karolin Streule | 06.37 |
2 | Oeskar vom Bärenfilz | Maren Kuipers | 06.13 |
3 | Tildra von Wesel | Julia Schrewe | 05.87 |
4 | Isjaki von Berlar | Maike Sommer | 05.70 |
5 | Sólfari Kandia | Anna Dües | 05.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur vom Sonnenreiter | Marleen Stühler | 06.63 |
2 | Garri frá Sigmundarstöðum | Sophia Humpert | 06.23 |
3 | Fengur vom Ishof | Tomke Bouda | 05.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf | 06.17 |
2 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.38 |
3 | Dimmalimm frá Hólabaki | Joelle del Rio | 04.29 |
4 | Glanni vom Steinadlerhof | Philippa Helmus | 04.22 |
5 | Sigyn frá Skriðu | Antonia Behnken | 03.93 |
6 | Vinda vom Waldhof | Carolin Wahl | 03.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.44 |
2 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 06.33 |
3 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.61 |
4 | Kiljan von Kroegen | Leonie Burghardt | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fálki frá Garðsauka | Xenia Becker | 06.87 |
2 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 06.80 |
3 | Gylfi fra Hessellund | Philippa Helmus | 06.33 |
4 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 06.17 |
5 | Kiljan von Kroegen | Leonie Burghardt | 05.96 |
6 | Reykur vom Ostetal-Bremervörde | Elisabeth Marie Mai | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Falki vom Frankenhof | Patricia Grolig | 06.13 |
2 | Máni frá Glæsibæ | Leonie Kunert | 06.04 |
3 | Gylfi fra Hessellund | Philippa Helmus | 05.63 |
4 | Gýmir | Kai Anna Braun | 05.29 |
5 | blakkur vom hof gimsteinn | maike röttgen | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lukka Wilhelmstein | Antonia Behnken | 04.77 |