Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Breyting von Faxaból | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.26 |
2 | Gnýr vom Wagrienhof | Johanna Tesch | 06.02 |
3 | Dropi frá Akurgerði | Mathilde Heier Kristensen | 05.98 |
4 | Adam fra Skarholt | Astrid Katrine Frøsig | 05.88 |
5 | Salvar frá Heiði | Lena Johanna Kurz | 05.57 |
6 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 05.45 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Dropi frá Akurgerði | Mathilde Heier Kristensen | 05.64 |
7 | Harpa frá Ljósalandi | Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir | 05.36 |
8 | Húni frá Ólafsvöllum | Robyn Philpott | 05.31 |
9 | Háförn frá Lexkesveer | Nina Vrsec | 05.29 |
10 | Máni vom Störtal | Vanessa Mayer | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skór vom Kranichtal | Franziska Müser | 06.42 |
2 | Saumur frá Lækjamóti | Jenny Mettler | 06.25 |
3 | Svört | Angelika Lehner | 05.92 |
4 | Röðull du Hadja | Ayla Marquenie | 05.67 |
5 | Vinur frá Minni-Völlum | Meral Ceyhan | 05.50 |
5 | Sól frá Litla-Dunhaga II | Andrea Breitschmid | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Vinur frá Minni-Völlum | Meral Ceyhan | 05.17 |
7 | Óríon vom Basselthof | Sarah Clavadetscher | 05.09 |
8 | Ýfir fra Katulabo | Isabella Teerlink-Plagborg | 05.00 |
8 | Jón Forseti frá Ahl | Anne Mouritsen | 05.00 |
8 | Eitill von der Hubertsburg | Leonie Wolff | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.84 |
2 | Breyting von Faxaból | Anne Kleine Büning | 06.42 |
3 | Adam fra Skarholt | Astrid Katrine Frøsig | 06.09 |
4 | Nunna | Ida Adler | 05.75 |
5 | Nasi frá Kvistum | Vanja Roulin | 05.67 |
6 | Skessa van Darthoven | Kathelijne Wonders | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Adam fra Skarholt | Astrid Katrine Frøsig | 05.84 |
7 | Salvar frá Heiði | Lena Johanna Kurz | 05.83 |
8 | Eyjólfur von Berlar | Laura Magdalena Goblirsch | 05.58 |
9 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Alice Schofield | 05.42 |
10 | Háförn frá Lexkesveer | Nina Vrsec | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gísli vom Petersberg | Cindy Schneider | 06.34 |
2 | Tristan frá Litlu-Sandvík | Snorri Egholm Þorsson | 06.34 |
3 | Brynjar frá Feti | Demi Brummel | 06.25 |
4 | Polli fra Ahl | Freyja Viskum Madsen | 06.09 |
5 | Ósk vom Eichengrund | Nína María Hauksdóttir | 05.75 |
6 | Spóla vom Schloßberg | Dóróthea Ármann | 05.59 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Brynjar frá Feti | Demi Brummel | 06.25 |
7 | Fía vom Schloßberg | Glodis Helgadóttir | 05.75 |
7 | Saedis Windhof | Johanna Kirchmayr | 05.75 |
7 | Gnýr vom Wagrienhof | Johanna Tesch | 05.75 |
10 | Hekla | Seraina Stalder | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lucie Maxheimer | 06.44 |
2 | Nasi frá Kvistum | Vanja Roulin | 06.17 |
2 | Saumur frá Lækjamóti | Jenny Mettler | 06.17 |
4 | Polli fra Ahl | Freyja Viskum Madsen | 06.13 |
5 | Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II | Lea Albeck Laursen | 05.93 |
6 | Spóla vom Schloßberg | Dóróthea Ármann | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Polli fra Ahl | Freyja Viskum Madsen | 06.27 |
7 | Skór vom Kranichtal | Franziska Müser | 06.07 |
8 | Brynjar frá Feti | Demi Brummel | 05.90 |
9 | Ósk vom Eichengrund | Nína María Hauksdóttir | 05.80 |
10 | Saedis Windhof | Johanna Kirchmayr | 05.73 |
10 | Brjánn från Slätterne | Bo Cavens | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heikir frá Holtsmúla 1 | Theresa Hicker | 06.00 |
2 | Skjóni fra Tværsige | Magdalena Sainis | 05.87 |
3 | Fríða vom Basselthof | Súsanna Katarina Gudmundsdóttir | 05.80 |
4 | Elísa frá Rósagrund | Lisa Kroon | 05.60 |
5 | Aþena frá Jarðbrú | Johanna Anich | 05.50 |
6 | Grímnir frá Sólskini | Britta van der Linden | 05.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Elísa frá Rósagrund | Lisa Kroon | 05.60 |
7 | Skessa van Darthoven | Kathelijne Wonders | 05.53 |
8 | Kolka frá Litla-Húsið | Sophie de Munck | 05.47 |
9 | Sláttavél vom Röschbacherhof | Carolin Nase | 05.37 |
10 | Kjölur (Kjollur) | Leonie Lückert | 05.07 |