Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Austri | Joachim Grendel | 05.92 |
2 | Thorir frá Hestagard Hekla | Martina Linzen | 05.58 |
2 | Sláni von Siebenhöfen | Nicole Garzorz | 05.58 |
2 | Nör von Ravenstein | Thomas Korff | 05.58 |
2 | Kinna | Winfried Hönscheid | 05.58 |
6 | Tilberi vom Lennefetal | Johanna Hamm | 05.50 |
6 | Andfari fra Lerkjær | Wiebke Werner | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Andfari fra Lerkjær | Wiebke Werner | 05.67 |
1 | Nör von Ravenstein | Thomas Korff | 05.67 |
3 | Börkur frá Röðli | Barbara Frevert | 05.58 |
4 | Tenór frá Fellsmúla | Kerstin Reißmann | 05.33 |
5 | Bjarki vom Sophienhof | Sabine Weyres | 05.25 |
6 | Gnyr | Christiane Späte | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Austri | Joachim Grendel | 06.46 |
2 | Frydora vom Brock | Anika Stratmann | 05.79 |
3 | Gneisti fra Egemosegård | Steffi Cordes | 05.67 |
4 | Siggi fra Hulleruplund | Silvia Beckmann | 05.63 |
5 | Farandi vom Ruthertal | Annette Durand | 05.25 |
6 | Thorir frá Hestagard Hekla | Martina Linzen | 05.21 |
7 | Andfari fra Lerkjær | Wiebke Werner | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Siggi fra Hulleruplund | Silvia Beckmann | 05.58 |
2 | Magni | Gabriele Stüßer | 05.42 |
2 | Sláni von Siebenhöfen | Nicole Garzorz | 05.42 |
4 | Tilberi vom Lennefetal | Johanna Hamm | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Helfari vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 05.92 |
2 | Lysingur fra Mødal | Nicole vom Stein | 05.42 |
3 | Sunna vom Gispel | Hannah Werner | 05.33 |
4 | Hlorridi vom Odinshof | Christine Prediger | 05.17 |
4 | Neisti von Stirpe | Lea Wagener | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glói vom Steinadlerhof | Linda Oberhoff | 06.00 |
2 | Tjaldur vom Felsenhof | Anna Wolter | 05.88 |
3 | Bylgja vom Appeler Moor | Ina Gippert | 05.67 |
4 | Dari | Kathrin Vaeßen | 05.29 |
5 | Neisti von Stirpe | Lea Wagener | 05.17 |
6 | Kolur frá Hemlu | Nele Meyer | 03.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 06.25 |
2 | Fluga vom Tannenbusch | Mario Henseler | 06.00 |
3 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 05.92 |
4 | Haukur frá Tungu | Maximilian Grossmann | 05.83 |
5 | Gandur fra Tovsig | Nina Lütticke | 05.67 |
6 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dögun frá Ármóti | Sophie König | 05.92 |
2 | Vigga fra Katulabo | Laura Löhrer | 05.88 |
3 | Gnomur von Windeck | Susanne Strack | 05.83 |
4 | Vikingur | Nina Klein | 05.71 |
5 | Glennir von Hunoldsburg | Simone Wegen | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi von Cartze | Christina Dittrich | 07.08 |
2 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 06.25 |
3 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 06.08 |
4 | Þór frá Dalsmynni | Merle König | 05.67 |
5 | Sprengja vom Felsenhof | Patrick Paulus | 05.33 |
6 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Julia Herrmann | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nökkvi von Cartze | Christina Dittrich | 06.67 |
2 | Blesa vom Mühlenberg | Tanja Poensgen | 06.33 |
3 | Faxa | Marlene Kuhn | 06.13 |
4 | Þór frá Dalsmynni | Merle König | 06.04 |
5 | Skjanni vom Barghof | Julia Herrmann | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafnkatla vom Mühlenbach | Silke Feuchthofen | 07.96 |
2 | Tango vom Voßbarg | Annelie Glässing | 07.33 |
3 | Lagsi fra Aldenghoor | Katrin Dustert | 07.17 |
4 | Kjarkur frá Horni | Brigitte Lennartz | 06.83 |
5 | Lundi frá Aldenghoor | Anne Hiemstra | 06.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Andreas Trappe | 07.67 |
2 | Bjarki fra Aldenghoor | Marlies Feldmann | 07.61 |
3 | Litför frá Aldenghoor | Odette Nijssen | 07.44 |
4 | Skörungur frá Skarði | Walter Feldmann | 06.78 |
5 | Sandra frá Hvolsvelli | Styrmir Árnason | 06.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.27 |
2 | Leiri frá Brúnastöðum | Andreas Höpfner | 07.10 |
3 | Hamar frá Þufu | Styrmir Árnason | 07.07 |
4 | Hrafnkatla vom Mühlenbach | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.80 |
5 | Kjarkur frá Horni | Brigitte Lennartz | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.63 |
2 | Nattfari | Frank Hinken | 06.46 |
3 | Bjalli fra Aldenghoor | Dr. Anja Becker | 06.42 |
4 | Pjatla vom Neddernhof | Hendrik Gepp | 05.92 |
5 | Tyr von Roderath | Cornelia Richter | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Oscar | Walter Feldmann | 07.06 |
2 | Glod frá Teigi II | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 06.78 |
3 | Baldursbrá | Sonja Mäsgen | 06.72 |
4 | Fursti frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík | Cilli Beuse | 06.44 |
5 | Arthur frá Hrísum | Irma Schortinghuis | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skörungur frá Skarði | Walter Feldmann | 06.93 |
2 | Andra vom Kramersbruch | Jörg Roggensack | 06.47 |
3 | Háfeti frá Bakkakoti | Katja Schiltz | 06.23 |
4 | Ali vom Wiesenhof | Christiane Müller | 05.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ás vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 06.98 |
2 | Tritill von Berlar | Annelie Glässing | 06.57 |
3 | Gletta fra Geysir | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 06.33 |
4 | Landi frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 06.26 |
5 | Juni fra Birkmosen | Susanne Burghardt | 06.14 |
6 | Jöfur frá Blesastöðum | Kristina Kläge | 06.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Slápi | Anke Bonse | 06.28 |
2 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 05.78 |
2 | Númi vom Büskerhook | Steffi Cordes | 05.78 |
4 | Fifa frá Hala | Mirjam Reißen | 05.67 |
5 | Skati von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 05.56 |
6 | Minerva vom Steinadlerhof | Nina Amand | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fifa frá Hala | Mirjam Reißen | 05.90 |
2 | Alvari | Steffi Amand | 05.81 |
3 | Hadda | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 05.76 |
4 | Spenna von Kramersbruch | Petra Podlech | 05.64 |
5 | Hedinn vom Resterberg | Anja Widdau | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pescador | Marlies Feldmann | 07.55 |
2 | Styarni von Borler | Elisa Eckel | 06.60 |
3 | Tyr von Roderath | Cornelia Richter | 06.45 |
4 | Moldi | Eva Schreier | 06.15 |
5 | Máttur | Elmar Birgisson | 06.05 |
6 | Blaustur vom Sophienhof | Klara Gülden | 06.00 |
7 | Ör frá Skálholti | Andrea Scheidler | 05.70 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Signy vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 08.66 |
2 | Efi frá Hofsstaðir | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 07.51 |
3 | Fiðla frá Hvammi | Sigurður Marinusson | 07.30 |
4 | Ás vom Forstwald | Karly Zingsheim | 07.29 |
5 | Sjüss vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 06.79 |
6 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.65 |
7 | Fifa frá Hala | Mirjam Reißen | 06.38 |
8 | Logi frá Miðhrammi | Ulrike Ketter | 06.19 |
9 | Hlökk frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Hendrik Gepp | 06.13 |
10 | Skotta fra Gardabae | Sonja Meimeth | 06.11 |
11 | Eilimi vom Lindenhof | Jeannette Palant | 05.83 |
12 | Helfari vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 05.82 |
13 | Mimir frá Herridarhóli | Stefanie Linzen | 05.60 |
14 | Askur von der Elschenau | Styrmir Árnason | 05.39 |
15 | Sómi frá Aldenghoor | Dagmar Roß | 04.46 |
16 | Gabriel frá Hóli | Irma Schortinghuis | 03.80 |
17 | Frida vom Grenzland | Dieter Becker | 03.62 |
18 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner | 03.38 |
19 | Skati von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 03.30 |
20 | Lipurtá frá Spóastöðum | Michi Jungo | 03.08 |
21 | Surtsey frá Köldukinn | Kristina Kläge | 03.03 |
22 | Ör frá Skálholti | Andrea Scheidler | 02.82 |
23 | Ás frá Jarðbru | Bianca Opladen | 02.77 |
24 | Lausn frá Geldingalæk | Nina Amand | 02.75 |
25 | Listi frá Aldenghoor | Ute Schimmelpfennig | 02.43 |
26 | Hetja vom Frankenhof | Gerd Flender | 01.38 |
27 | Loftur frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 01.04 |
28 | Nunna vom Petersberg | Nicole Engelhardt | 00.00 |
28 | Drifa vom Steinadlerhof | Kirsten Svenja Wiebe | 00.00 |
28 | Tritill von Berlar | Annelie Glässing | 00.00 |
28 | Nös von Roderath | Michael Müller | 00.00 |
28 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Nicola van der Put | 00.00 |
28 | Elding frá Skálg | Peter Hamm | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur fra Aldenghoor | Ulla Steinhauer | 06.78 |
2 | Jon | Joelle Küster | 06.33 |
3 | Máni frá Nýjabæ | Katharina Konter | 06.06 |
4 | Signy vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 05.94 |
5 | Lokka fra Isterød | Klaus Löhrer | 05.89 |
6 | Kongur vom Sophienhof | Oliver Weitz | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lokka fra Isterød | Klaus Löhrer | 06.00 |
2 | Sléfir vom Aubachtal | Alexa Maxrath | 05.94 |
3 | Kári vom Neddernhof | Dieter Nölting | 05.78 |
4 | Grettir frá Skagastönd | Sarah Schlund | 05.56 |
5 | Harpa frá Bringu | Manfred Kunert | 05.39 |
5 | Gala | Marion Schmitz | 05.39 |
7 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 05.28 |
7 | Logi frá Miðhrammi | Ulrike Ketter | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jon | Joelle Küster | 05.97 |
2 | Sléfir vom Aubachtal | Alexa Maxrath | 05.77 |
2 | Númi vom Büskerhook | Steffi Cordes | 05.77 |
4 | Alskaer von Haselrode | Andrea Scheidler | 05.37 |
5 | Stormur von Port Hörn | Meike Árnason | 05.30 |
6 | Kári vom Neddernhof | Dieter Nölting | 04.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sléfir vom Aubachtal | Alexa Maxrath | 05.73 |
2 | Fjosi von Beienbach | Alexandra Flender | 05.63 |
3 | Sunna vom Gispel | Elke Bömler | 05.53 |
4 | Blær frá Hofsstöðum | Friederike Köhne | 05.00 |
5 | Drafnar vom Resterberg | Anja Widdau | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thula von Borbeck | Isabelle Lagemann | 06.50 |
2 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 06.08 |
3 | Nokkur vom Kleckerwald | Marc Daniels | 06.04 |
4 | Logi fra Haga 1 | Johanna Wahl | 06.00 |
5 | Stígandi fra Højgård | Katharina Hardt | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaskur vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 07.11 |
2 | Raudstjarni von Hunoldsburg | Pina Steinhauer | 06.39 |
3 | Spes vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 06.06 |
4 | Þróttur frá Hofi | Eva Held | 05.72 |
5 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 04.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vaskur vom Lindenhof | Lena Trappe | 06.93 |
2 | Logi fra Haga 1 | Johanna Wahl | 06.33 |
2 | Bylgja frá Ingólfshvoli | Lara Engel | 06.33 |
4 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Jonas Hassel | 06.30 |
5 | Brynjar frá Grenstanga | Lena König | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Efi frá Hofsstaðir | Fritzi Berit Steinseifer | 06.57 |
2 | Helfari vom Birkenhof | Annika Hassel | 06.10 |
3 | Erla frá Miðengi | Lara Dörner | 05.67 |
4 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 05.60 |
5 | Kappi | Dennis Hedebo Johansen | 05.29 |