Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Salka frá Litlu-Brekku | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.48 |
2 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.07 |
3 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.00 |
4 | Fursti vom Hrafnsholt | Samantha Cannizzo-Leidesdorff | 05.95 |
5 | Greifi fra Slippen | Fabian Rittig | 05.83 |
6 | Hafberg frá Hólum | Anna Brüggemann | 05.12 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrókur frá Fróni | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.94 |
2 | Hrönn frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Beeke Köpke | 06.89 |
3 | Greifi fra Slippen | Fabian Rittig | 06.67 |
4 | Kambur frá Akureyri | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 06.50 |
5 | Óskar fra Glyngøre | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 06.33 |
6 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær frá Leirulæk | Johannes Pantelmann | 07.00 |
2 | Elskhugi vom Lipperthof | Josefin Þorgeirsson | 06.71 |
3 | Þjóð frá Árbakka | Larissa Becherer | 06.13 |
4 | Frida fra Hvorupgård | Saskia Kahrs | 05.92 |
5 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.75 |
6 | Gæska frá Steinnesi | Marlena Evers | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hagur frá Vorsabæ II | Rasmus Møller Jensen | 06.97 |
2 | Hrókur frá Fróni | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 06.60 |
3 | Erill frá Árbakka | Edvarda von Oppersdorff | 06.43 |
4 | Æringi frá Pétursbergi | Tina König | 06.37 |
4 | Dóri frá Fremri-Gufudal | Anne Balslev | 06.37 |
6 | Óður von Falkenegg | Beeke Köpke | 06.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dreki frá Áskoti | Johanna Ludwig | 05.24 |
2 | Phönix vom Ziegelhof | Jana Hartung | 04.62 |
3 | Sparta vom Axenberg | Sara Boehart | 04.45 |
4 | Rauðhetta von Töltmyllan | Annika Hogh | 03.19 |
5 | Ágúst fra Eyfjörd | Nina Caspari | 03.02 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fílingur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 | Sina Scholz | 06.00 |
2 | Fáni frá Háholti | Fabian Rittig | 06.00 |
3 | Ágúst fra Eyfjörd | Nina Caspari | 05.72 |
3 | Tumi vom Bautzenhof | Linnéa Fenske | 05.72 |
5 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.67 |
6 | Thales von Gut Hasselbusch | Larissa Becherer | 05.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Annika Rut Arnarsdóttir | 05.88 |
2 | Keimur frá Miðási | Kathrin Henning | 05.54 |
3 | Amadeus vom Wental | Tatjana Rudnick | 05.17 |
4 | Viktor vom Trierbachtal | Kathrin Weber | 04.83 |
5 | Vals frá Flugumýri II | Jana Valentin | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Barón frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Jessica Hou Geertsen | 06.43 |
2 | Thales von Gut Hasselbusch | Larissa Becherer | 06.03 |
3 | Askja vom Draumur | Sophie Tucholski | 05.87 |
3 | Fáni frá Háholti | Fabian Rittig | 05.87 |
5 | Tumi vom Bautzenhof | Linnéa Fenske | 05.80 |
6 | Baldur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 | Annika Rut Arnarsdóttir | 05.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dreki frá Áskoti | Johanna Ludwig | 05.67 |
2 | Sonur fra Dalur | Tatjana Rudnick | 05.58 |
3 | Hjörtur frá Kirkjubæ | Jennifer Tegge | 05.50 |
4 | Von von Heiderfeld | Lena Böhme | 05.42 |
5 | Athena vom Grasengrund | Kimberly Pohlmeyer | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Agnar vom Lindenhof | Anne-Katrin Stein | 05.71 |
2 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.67 |
3 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.46 |
4 | Dofri frá Hvammi 2 | Annika Hogh | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gangvari von der Igelsburg | Saskia Kahrs | 05.25 |
2 | Svedi vom Odinshof | Melanie Meier | 05.08 |
3 | Sparta vom Axenberg | Sara Boehart | 04.92 |
4 | Sletta von der Sandheide | Mia Lotta Lührsen | 04.75 |
5 | Svartleggja frá Leirubakka | Kathrin Weber | 04.50 |
5 | Bón frá Skeiðvöllum | Isabel Rickert | 04.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galdur vom Ziegelhof | Rachida Clausnitzer | 05.54 |
2 | Gangvari von der Igelsburg | Saskia Kahrs | 05.42 |
3 | Svartleggja frá Leirubakka | Kathrin Weber | 05.21 |
3 | Vals frá Flugumýri II | Jana Valentin | 05.21 |
5 | Svedi vom Odinshof | Melanie Meier | 05.00 |
6 | Glenur von der Igelsburg | Kim Singer | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.28 |
2 | Pan vom Vindstaðir | Antonella Kubella | 06.17 |
2 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.17 |
4 | Pardus frá Blesastöðum 1A | Lilith von Palubicki | 05.78 |
5 | Bleikur vom Kranichtal | Lena Gerdes | 05.72 |
6 | Simbi frá Steinsholti | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 06.13 |
2 | Júpiter von Marxen | Marta Haroske | 05.83 |
3 | Mambó frá Efra-Hvoli | Antonia Albersmann | 05.46 |
4 | Bláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 | Lara Droschinski | 04.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þrumugnýr von Ögn | Lovis Ylva Venebrügge | 06.33 |
2 | Hákon frá Kvistum | Marta Haroske | 06.03 |
3 | Krafla frá Hamarsey | Sophie Jamme | 05.80 |
3 | Gnúpur frá Svanavatni | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.80 |
5 | Elska - | Mareike Hildenbrand | 05.70 |
6 | Vindur frá Lönguskák | Jördis Milej | 05.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Albert fra Kirstineholm | Merle Robionek | 05.42 |
2 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | LeeAnn Dietz | 05.25 |
2 | Flís frá Ósgerði | Antonia Albersmann | 05.25 |
4 | Magni von Osterbyholz | Theresa Schöning | 05.17 |
5 | Framtíð vom Störtal | Marah Gäb | 05.00 |
6 | Garún frá Ey I | Annika Wolf | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flís frá Ósgerði | Antonia Albersmann | 05.71 |
2 | Tindur vom Neddernhof | Nele Weyhe | 05.58 |
3 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | LeeAnn Dietz | 05.54 |
4 | Herjann vom Wiesenhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.38 |
5 | Albert fra Kirstineholm | Merle Robionek | 04.13 |
6 | Framtíð vom Störtal | Marah Gäb | 03.96 |