Platz |
Pferd |
Reiter/in |
Punkte |
1 |
Sinadis von Altenbruch |
Ann-Sophie Gebhard |
06.40 |
2 |
Prati frá Borg |
Anna Sophia Prößl |
06.17 |
2 |
Sleipnir frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu |
Alicia Lang |
06.17 |
4 |
Sóti vom Heesberg |
Lucie Maxheimer |
06.07 |
5 |
Eyjólfur von Berlar |
Laura Magdalena Goblirsch |
06.03 |
6 |
Sleipnir vom Wotanshof |
Sophie Neuhaus |
06.00 |
6 |
Dux - |
Hannah Giese |
06.00 |
8 |
Strákur (Strakkur) vom Meiersberg |
Jocelyne Wehr |
05.97 |
8 |
Týrson vom Saringhof |
Johanna Leiß |
05.97 |
10 |
Villingur vom Wesel |
Leonie Denk |
05.93 |
11 |
Táta von Hesta-Kykki |
Giulia Weeber |
05.90 |
12 |
Gandi vom Wiesenhof |
Nele Sarah Hoppe |
05.87 |
12 |
Júpíter von der Mellingbek |
Giulia Weeber |
05.87 |
12 |
Hjalti vom Berghof |
Ann-Kristin Daus |
05.87 |
12 |
Legolas vom Neuenfelde |
Lena Kroog |
05.87 |
12 |
Limra von der Burg Ardey |
Anna Hesselmann |
05.87 |
17 |
Sáttur vom Eldhof |
Pauline Lorenz-Meyer |
05.83 |
18 |
Djörfung vom Rappenhof |
Joana Bergmann |
05.80 |
18 |
Áradís vom Nußheckerhof |
Dora-Marie König |
05.80 |
20 |
Ottó vom Gut Tiergarten |
lennart schnepp |
05.77 |
21 |
Komma von Vindhólar |
Pauline Schröder |
05.73 |
22 |
Kuldi vom Paradies |
Christin Rahlwes |
05.67 |
23 |
Sjúss vom Aubachtal |
Alisa Wessel |
05.63 |
24 |
Rönd vom Bergischen Land |
Clara Huyghe |
05.60 |
24 |
Viola vom Forlenwald |
Alina Jantz |
05.60 |
26 |
Draumur fran Ekastorp |
Hilde Klahr |
05.57 |
26 |
Sokki von Rutenmühle |
Marie Hollstein |
05.57 |
26 |
Traustan vom Maischeiderland |
Hannah Zahner |
05.57 |
29 |
Ólafur vom Lipperthof |
Laura Valentina Roduner |
05.53 |
29 |
Stjarna vom Trätzhof |
Lucca Schopmeyer |
05.53 |
31 |
Tjalgari - |
Jana Kirstein |
05.50 |
31 |
Snúður frá Nesi |
Jocelyne Wehr |
05.50 |
31 |
Loki von Svaða-Kol-Kir |
Carolin Eifler |
05.50 |
34 |
Birta vom Kronshof |
Pia Victoria Donner |
05.47 |
34 |
Mandla von Ellenbach |
Anna-Farina Joch |
05.47 |
34 |
Quickly de Laurens |
Laura Schöpflin |
05.47 |
34 |
Leiftri von der Waydbrink |
Lillian Scheffler |
05.47 |
38 |
Vonarneisti vom Grenzland |
Sarah Kurrle |
05.43 |
38 |
Vökull frá Hrauni |
Fiona Barde |
05.43 |
38 |
Hákon - |
Tia-Marlin Tiede |
05.43 |
38 |
Sprækur - |
Svenja Bauer |
05.43 |
42 |
Tangó vom Fassenhof |
Lisa Dickmänken |
05.40 |
42 |
Sprækur frá Hafrafellstungu 2 |
Tiffany Arndt |
05.40 |
42 |
Safír vom Barghof |
Franziska Rädiger |
05.40 |
42 |
Glæsir frá Fjós Héri |
Anna-Farina Joch |
05.40 |
46 |
Skelmir vom Streekermoor |
Gunde Meyer |
05.33 |
46 |
Kolur von Godemoor |
Anna Püstow |
05.33 |
48 |
Svala vom Grundhof |
Lea Schütz |
05.30 |
48 |
Lind de Fákur |
Lisa Gerlach |
05.30 |
50 |
K-Sæla vom Stormurhof |
Lasse Schiff |
05.27 |
51 |
Karon von der Krähenweide |
Melissa Zeeman |
05.17 |
51 |
Dimma von Marmagen |
Kay Rechten |
05.17 |
53 |
Elja vom Stormurhof |
Bjarni Schiff |
05.13 |
54 |
Goði vom Grenzland |
Eva Timmerman |
05.07 |
55 |
Orri vom Birkenbusch |
Anna Lena Venthien |
05.03 |
55 |
Kolfari vom Störtal |
Julia Röper |
05.03 |
57 |
Murano vom Lucahof |
Ilke Lucas |
05.00 |
58 |
Sokka vom Gut Lindenhof |
Christina Teipelke |
04.93 |
59 |
Freyfaxi fra Keglebækken |
Johanna Dammann |
04.63 |
60 |
Helgi vom Ruppiner Hof |
Leslie Felicia Löber |
04.33 |
61 |
Sjóli fran Sambaengi |
Ida Lindqvist |
04.20 |
62 |
Enya fra Skarholt |
Lea-Marie Krause |
03.90 |
62 |
Darri (Dari) von Osterbyholz |
Clara Purrucker |
03.90 |