Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.57 |
2 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 07.32 |
3 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 06.86 |
4 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.70 |
5 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 06.53 |
6 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Ariane Fiedler (YR) | 06.52 |
7 | Bil von Skeifa | Ilka Holst | 06.44 |
8 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 06.04 |
9 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur - | Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) | 07.07 |
2 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.89 |
3 | Tjaldari vom Wiesenhof | Sandra Keil | 06.02 |
4 | Aldís frá Hólmum | Maya Poguntke | 05.75 |
5 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 05.57 |
6 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 05.55 |
7 | Bil von Skeifa | Ilka Holst | 05.45 |
8 | Hákon vom Innerstetal | Ariane Fiedler (YR) | 04.55 |
9 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Omi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) | 22.62 |
2 | Geisa frá Reykjavík | Annabell Steuer | 22.94 |
3 | Blöndal vom Störtal | Helmut Bramesfeld | 23.00 |
4 | Ímynd fra Katulabo | Högni Fróðason | 23.13 |
5 | Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 23.42 |
6 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 23.46 |
7 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 23.64 |
8 | Gestur vom Waldhof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 24.89 |
9 | Klaki vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert (YR) | 25.07 |
10 | Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof | Lara-Jean Meyer | 25.14 |
11 | Vörður frá Eystri-Hól | Willi Becker (YR) | 25.33 |
12 | Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode | Christian Rauer | 25.35 |
13 | Ganti - | Birgit von Damaros | 25.48 |
14 | Gletta fra Geysir | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 26.55 |
15 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 26.56 |
16 | Anægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun (YR) | 26.90 |
17 | Svartur von Faxaból | Svenja Kohl (YR) | 27.20 |
18 | Hugo (Stolpi) vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 27.69 |
19 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 27.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hugo (Stolpi) vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 07.42 |
2 | Geisa frá Reykjavík | Annabell Steuer | 07.61 |
3 | Blöndal vom Störtal | Helmut Bramesfeld | 07.62 |
4 | Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal | Melanie Müller | 07.76 |
5 | Pegasus vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 07.76 |
6 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Lisa Schürger | 07.83 |
7 | Kolli frá Eyrarbakka | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 07.85 |
8 | Speki frá Laugardal | Susanne Birgisson | 07.89 |
9 | Óspakur frá Húsatóftum | Dennis-Marvin Engel | 07.93 |
10 | Omi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) | 08.03 |
11 | Vörður frá Eystri-Hól | Willi Becker (YR) | 08.15 |
12 | Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 08.19 |
13 | Andvari vom Weschnitztal | Hans Baum | 08.19 |
14 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 08.23 |
15 | Svana - | Michaela Herting | 08.26 |
16 | Klaki vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert (YR) | 08.45 |
17 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) | 08.49 |
18 | Gjöf - | Marion Faul | 08.52 |
19 | Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode | Christian Rauer | 08.53 |
20 | Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof | Lara-Jean Meyer | 08.58 |
21 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 08.65 |
22 | Gjafar frá Grenstanga | Achim Kohnle | 08.66 |
23 | Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 08.72 |
24 | Gestur vom Waldhof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 09.25 |
25 | Skáti von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 09.28 |
26 | Gletta fra Geysir | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 09.36 |
27 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 09.47 |
28 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 09.68 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljómi von der Elschenau | kaspar holweger | 14.85 |
2 | Svana - | Michaela Herting | 15.00 |
3 | Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 15.10 |
4 | Speki frá Laugardal | Susanne Birgisson | 15.70 |
5 | Björk frá Hofi I | Björn Reinert | 15.82 |
6 | Gjöf - | Marion Faul | 15.85 |
7 | Gjafar frá Grenstanga | Achim Kohnle | 16.05 |
8 | Alvari von Oberbilstein | Iris Biegner (DM P3) | 16.06 |
9 | Skáti von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 16.08 |
10 | Rós vom Schluensee | Berthold Schaaf | 16.15 |
11 | Andvari vom Weschnitztal | Hans Baum | 17.78 |
12 | Kolskeggur fra Legind | Susanne Burghardt | 18.70 |
13 | Drótt frá Ytra-Dalsgerði | Thorsten Weiss | 19.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal | Melanie Müller | 08.63 |
2 | Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 08.04 |
3 | Omi från Stav | Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) | 07.67 |
4 | Elding vom Tiefen Siek | Maren Klein | 07.63 |
5 | Ljómi von der Elschenau | kaspar holweger | 07.50 |
6 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) | 07.00 |
7 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.96 |
8 | Ímynd fra Katulabo | Högni Fróðason | 06.96 |
9 | Ísleifur vom Lipperthof | Lisa Schürger | 06.96 |
10 | Pandra (Lára) frá Hábæ | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.71 |
11 | Pegasus vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.67 |
12 | Viðar vom Gut Tiergarten | Berthold Schaaf | 06.50 |
13 | Ganti - | Birgit von Damaros | 06.42 |
14 | Klaki vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert (YR) | 06.25 |
15 | Skerpla vom Schloßberg | Christian Simmer (YR) | 06.25 |
16 | Dreki vom Wotanshof | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.17 |
17 | Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I | Christopher Weiss (YR) | 06.00 |
18 | Kvikur vom Glückstal | Jolly Schrenk | 05.92 |
19 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 05.92 |
20 | Kári von Burstah | Angela Conradi | 05.92 |
21 | Björk frá Hofi I | Björn Reinert | 05.84 |
22 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Uli Reber | 05.63 |
23 | Siggi vom Kreiswald | Anna Eschner | 05.55 |
24 | Móna vom Mühlental | Nils Christian Herbig | 04.71 |
25 | Jalda vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 04.71 |
26 | Skáti von Neschen | Gabriele Görtz-Hillenbach | 04.71 |
27 | Óspakur frá Húsatóftum | Dennis-Marvin Engel | 04.21 |
28 | Galsi-Glaumur von Haselrode | Christian Rauer | 04.09 |
29 | Blöndal vom Störtal | Helmut Bramesfeld | 03.88 |
30 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 03.83 |
31 | Hugo (Stolpi) vom Schloß Neubronn | Svenja Braun | 03.25 |
32 | Anægja vom Lixhof | Kai Anna Braun (YR) | 02.00 |
32 | Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum | Haukur Tryggvason | 02.00 |
34 | Gletta fra Geysir | Steffi Dincher-Klemm | 01.88 |
35 | Gjöf - | Marion Faul | 01.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.76 |
2 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 07.52 |
3 | Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 07.21 |
4 | Herbert frá Halakoti | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.19 |
5 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) | 07.17 |
6 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 07.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) | 07.14 |
7 | Óskar vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 06.81 |
7 | Sæla frá Skíðbakka III | Frank Heim | 06.81 |
9 | Bíbí vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) | 06.40 |
10 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 06.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.73 |
2 | Fannar frá Kvistum | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 07.60 |
3 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 07.30 |
4 | Herbert frá Halakoti | Vicky Eggertsson | 07.27 |
4 | Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 07.27 |
6 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 07.03 |
7 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) | 06.97 |
8 | Óskar vom Erichshof | Naty Müller | 06.93 |
9 | Sæla frá Skíðbakka III | Frank Heim | 06.87 |
10 | Bíbí vom Ostetal | Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) | 06.67 |
11 | Dreki vom Wotanshof | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.63 |
12 | Oddviti von Birkenlund | Lilja Thordarson (YR) | 06.50 |
13 | Sólon frá Bjólu | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.43 |
14 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.40 |
15 | Seifur vom Birkenhof | Maxi Wagner | 06.37 |
16 | Aris frá Akureyri | Lucie Leuze (YR) | 06.20 |
16 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.20 |
18 | Ballerína vom Hrafnsholt | Annelie Glässing | 06.17 |
19 | Njörður vom Schluensee | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) | 06.10 |
19 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Mischa Weingarth | 06.10 |
21 | Vakur vom Lindenhof | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.07 |
22 | Björk frá Hofi I | Björn Reinert | 06.03 |
22 | Sonnetta frá Lynghaga | Steffi Svendsen | 06.03 |
22 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk (YR) | 06.03 |
22 | Dreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir | Jacob Geber (YR) | 06.03 |
26 | Dagur frá Fengsstöðum | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.00 |
27 | Stáli frá Ytri-Bægisá I | Christopher Weiss (YR) | 05.97 |
28 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke (YR) | 05.87 |
29 | Jalda vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 05.80 |
29 | Glæsir von Faxaból | Melissa Heinze | 05.80 |
31 | Næla frá Skarði | Nadja Wohllaib | 05.70 |
32 | Dofri vom Rappenhof | Ludger Hofmann | 05.57 |
33 | Fleygur vom Michelshof | Gabriele van der Put | 05.43 |
34 | Vaðall frá Íbishóli | Jannik Hippe (YR) | 05.37 |
35 | Djákni vom Kronshof II | Willi Becker (YR) | 05.27 |
35 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Uli Reber | 05.27 |
37 | Dagur von Klosterforst | Sabine Konrad | 05.13 |
38 | Hulda vom Rappenhof | Elisa Hofmann | 04.83 |
39 | Ennen frá Vorsabæ II | Mario Pardeyke | 04.77 |
40 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 04.60 |
41 | Siggi vom Kreiswald | Anna Eschner | 04.53 |
42 | Sædís vom Rosenberg | Marleen Stühler | 04.30 |
43 | Bára vom Litla Hus | Claudia Rinne | 04.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur - | Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) | 08.83 |
2 | Jarl frá Miðkrika | Steffi Svendsen | 08.22 |
3 | Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli | Uli Reber | 08.11 |
4 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk (YR) | 07.50 |
5 | Emilía frá Hólshúsum | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.11 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Tígull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 07.89 |
7 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.56 |
8 | Magni vom Nordsternhof | Fabienne Zimmermann | 07.50 |
9 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.39 |
10 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagur - | Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) | 08.60 |
2 | Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli | Uli Reber | 08.27 |
3 | Jarl frá Miðkrika | Steffi Svendsen | 07.67 |
4 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk (YR) | 07.63 |
5 | Emilía frá Hólshúsum | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.57 |
6 | Tígull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 07.47 |
7 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.37 |
8 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.33 |
9 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 07.27 |
9 | Magni vom Nordsternhof | Fabienne Zimmermann | 07.27 |
11 | Fláki frá Blesastöðum 1A | Þórður Þorgeirsson | 07.13 |
12 | Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti | Lisa Schürger | 07.10 |
13 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Andreas Trappe | 07.07 |
14 | Mjöllnir vom Waldhof | Laura Steffens | 07.00 |
14 | Greifi frá Mýrarlóni | Kim Dalfuß (YR) | 07.00 |
16 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner (YR) | 06.93 |
17 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Laura Grimm | 06.87 |
18 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Styrmir Árnason | 06.80 |
19 | Fókus frá Sólheimum | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.77 |
20 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Johanna Tryggvason | 06.63 |
21 | Draupnir vom Lipperthof | Katharina Fritsch | 06.50 |
21 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) | 06.50 |
23 | Loftur från Knutshyttan | kaspar holweger | 06.30 |
24 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Dennis-Marvin Engel | 06.27 |
24 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.27 |
26 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Annette Durand | 06.23 |
27 | Ísak vom Habichtswald | Larissa Kejwal | 06.17 |
28 | Rannveig frá Staðartungu | Marleen Stühler | 06.07 |
29 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 06.00 |
29 | Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli | Lena Maxheimer (YR) | 06.00 |
31 | Þrá vom Forstwald | Katharina Konter | 05.90 |
32 | Kári von Berghausen | Lena Maxheimer (YR) | 05.83 |
33 | Prins from Creekside Farm | Shirin Geier (YR) | 05.77 |
34 | Piltur von Aegidienberg | Pina Steinhauer | 05.73 |
34 | Falur frá Skarði | Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) | 05.73 |
36 | Laxi vom Brückenhof | Elke Laegner | 05.70 |
37 | Iða frá Kvíarhóli | Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) | 05.63 |
38 | Tjörvi vom Brandenbüsch | Horst Klinghart | 05.50 |
38 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Ewelina Davidson | 05.50 |
40 | Ljómi - | Maike Linnenbaum | 05.43 |
41 | Þrúður - | Carolin Bonk (YR) | 05.37 |
42 | Vaka frá Margrétarhofi | Xenia Becker (YR) | 05.33 |
43 | Ása - | Michaela Förster | 05.23 |
44 | Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi | Katharina Mausolf | 04.97 |
45 | Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól | Jennifer Melville | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 08.46 |
2 | Blettur von Ellenbach | Freija Puttkammer | 08.12 |
3 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 07.67 |
4 | Syrpa vom Schloßberg | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.54 |
5 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.50 |
6 | Uni vom Kronshof | Charlotte Passau (YR) | 07.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Syrpa vom Schloßberg | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.46 |
7 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Christopher Weiss (YR) | 07.21 |
8 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Inga Trottenberg | 07.13 |
9 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Hanne Böckmann (YR) | 07.00 |
10 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lucie Maxheimer (YR) | 06.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Óskadís vom Habichtswald | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 08.37 |
2 | Blettur von Ellenbach | Freija Puttkammer | 07.77 |
3 | Bjalli von Berlar | Jolly Schrenk | 07.73 |
4 | Uni vom Kronshof | Charlotte Passau (YR) | 07.53 |
4 | Háfeti vom Ziegelhof | Andrea Kunert | 07.53 |
6 | Syrpa vom Schloßberg | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.40 |
7 | Hafþór frá Sólvangi | Inga Trottenberg | 07.37 |
7 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Christopher Weiss (YR) | 07.37 |
9 | Hraki vom Wartberg | Hanne Böckmann (YR) | 07.33 |
10 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lucie Maxheimer (YR) | 07.30 |
11 | Tilberi von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 07.27 |
11 | Þrár frá Wetsinghe | Sarja Stendel (YR) | 07.27 |
13 | Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald | Ralf Wohllaib (DM F1/K) | 07.23 |
14 | Höfgi frá Ártúnum | Maike Topphoff | 07.13 |
14 | Hjördís vom Kreiswald | Caroline Fuchs | 07.13 |
16 | Alskær vom Wagrienhof | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 07.10 |
16 | Jaki von Aegidienberg | Svenja Schumacher | 07.10 |
18 | Orka von Sennestödum | Lara Hesselmann (YR) | 07.07 |
19 | Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof | Sina Lacour (YR) | 07.03 |
20 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 07.00 |
21 | Dagur frá Fengsstöðum | Silke Feuchthofen | 06.93 |
22 | Amelía frá Króki | Styrmir Árnason | 06.87 |
22 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Gerd Flender | 06.87 |
22 | Hjalti vom Schloßberg | Lucie Leuze (YR) | 06.87 |
22 | Skorri frá Hofi I | Uli Reber | 06.87 |
26 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 06.83 |
26 | Glæsir von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.83 |
28 | Dreki vom Wotanshof | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.70 |
29 | Spói vom Ziegelhof | Ronja Kunert (YR) | 06.67 |
30 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda (YR) | 06.60 |
31 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.53 |
32 | Kilja fra Ågreneset | Lisa Arzberger | 06.50 |
33 | Kári von Pfingsthorst | Nicolai Friedemann Breuer | 06.47 |
34 | Tobi von Blastur | Stephanie Gall | 06.43 |
35 | Orri II vom Störtal | Christiane Peters-Habig | 06.37 |
35 | Kvikur vom Glückstal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.37 |
37 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 06.33 |
37 | Siggi vom Kreiswald | Anna Eschner | 06.33 |
39 | Arko vom Heesberg | Silke Köhler | 06.30 |
39 | Adam frá Aldenghoor | Steffi Pogany-Amand | 06.30 |
41 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 06.23 |
42 | Ilmur von Ellenbach | Dörte Mitgau | 06.17 |
42 | Frami vom Batzenbach | Heike Belz | 06.17 |
44 | Gassi vom Forstwald | Mischa Weingarth | 06.03 |
45 | Gráni vom Bergischen Land | Marina Biedinger (YR) | 06.00 |
46 | Fengur vom Ahorngrund | Bettina Seeger | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tígull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 08.30 |
2 | Jarl frá Miðkrika | Steffi Svendsen | 08.07 |
3 | Dagur - | Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) | 07.93 |
4 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.67 |
5 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk (YR) | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Styrmir Árnason | 07.37 |
7 | Blettur von Ellenbach | Freija Puttkammer | 07.23 |
8 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) | 07.07 |
9 | Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti | Lisa Schürger | 07.00 |
10 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 06.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tígull vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel (DM T2/V1) | 08.47 |
2 | Dagur - | Karly Zingsheim (DM T1/D2/K) | 07.70 |
3 | Jarl frá Miðkrika | Steffi Svendsen | 07.67 |
3 | Merkur von Birkenlund | Johanna Beuk (YR) | 07.67 |
5 | Brjánn frá Reykjavík | Irene Reber | 07.50 |
6 | Blettur von Ellenbach | Freija Puttkammer | 07.33 |
7 | Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti | Lisa Schürger | 07.13 |
8 | Pjakkur frá Árbæ | Styrmir Árnason | 07.03 |
9 | Magni vom Möllerhof | Thorsten Reisinger | 07.00 |
10 | Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum | Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf (YR) | 06.93 |
11 | Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof | Laura Grimm | 06.90 |
12 | Stjörn vom Eifelhaus | Lucie Maxheimer (YR) | 06.83 |
12 | Vígur frá Eikarbrekku | Christopher Weiss (YR) | 06.83 |
12 | Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan | Johanna Tryggvason | 06.83 |
15 | Bragi frá Austurkoti | Andreas Trappe | 06.73 |
16 | Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu | Lisa Schürger | 06.70 |
17 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 06.67 |
18 | Fókus frá Sólheimum | Chrissy Seipolt | 06.63 |
18 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner (YR) | 06.63 |
18 | Telse vom Uhlenhof | Carola Nick | 06.63 |
21 | Piltur von Aegidienberg | Pina Steinhauer | 06.60 |
22 | Hraunar frá Hraunsmúla | Rebecca Heinrich | 06.57 |
23 | Kiljan vom Kranichtal | Jolly Schrenk | 06.53 |
23 | Draupnir vom Lipperthof | Katharina Fritsch | 06.53 |
23 | Falur frá Skarði | Marian Hannes Wruck (YR) | 06.53 |
23 | Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli | Lena Maxheimer (YR) | 06.53 |
27 | Þrár frá Wetsinghe | Sarja Stendel (YR) | 06.47 |
27 | Riddari von Töltmyllan | Johanna Tryggvason | 06.47 |
29 | Glæsir von der Igelsburg | Jolly Schrenk | 06.43 |
30 | Léttir vom Bergischen Land | Gerd Flender | 06.40 |
31 | Pála vom Paulshof | Naty Müller | 06.37 |
31 | Iða frá Kvíarhóli | Marie Lange-Fuchs (DM P1) | 06.37 |
33 | Njáll frá Friðheimum | Annette Durand | 06.33 |
33 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.33 |
35 | Mergur vom Wental | Carolin Winter | 06.30 |
35 | Kári von Berghausen | Lena Maxheimer (YR) | 06.30 |
35 | Greifi frá Mýrarlóni | Kim Dalfuß (YR) | 06.30 |
35 | Orka von Sennestödum | Lara Hesselmann (YR) | 06.30 |
39 | Flaumur frá Hólavatni | Gerd Flender | 06.27 |
39 | Kastró frá Efra-Seli | Silke Köhler | 06.27 |
41 | Tristan frá Litlu-Sandvík | Högni Fróðason | 06.13 |
42 | Höfgi frá Ártúnum | Maike Topphoff | 06.00 |
43 | Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól | Jennifer Melville | 05.97 |
44 | Ragna vom Barghof | Dennis Sedda (YR) | 05.93 |
45 | Svadilfari från Knutshyttan | Ewelina Davidson | 05.90 |
46 | Baldur vom Berghof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.83 |
46 | Ylur vom Heidehof | Birde Wichert | 05.83 |
48 | Kiljan frá Hvammi 2 | Tobias Müller | 05.73 |
49 | Daghermur von Roetgen | Tessa Bernard | 05.70 |
50 | Fengur vom Ahorngrund | Bettina Seeger | 05.60 |
50 | Sól frá Vakurstöðum | Jennifer Melville | 05.60 |
52 | Fiskur vom Petersberg | Catherina Müller | 05.57 |
53 | Blakkur frá Hrólfsstaðahelli | Alice Oberle | 04.93 |