Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ós vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Schmid | 05.74 |
2 | Hilmar vom Bartenstein | Alina Frank | 05.60 |
3 | Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald | Daniel Schofield | 05.59 |
4 | Vaka frá Dísarstöðum 2 | Patricia Moll | 05.50 |
5 | Eyvi vom Freyelhof | Lea Hunn | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.17 |
2 | Galsi frá Halakoti | Clara Furrer | 06.78 |
3 | Riddari frá Breiðholti, Gbr. | Marilyn Thoma | 06.22 |
4 | Emanon fra Meråkerfjell | Paula Huber | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 07.13 |
2 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 06.04 |
3 | Snotri vom Steinbuckel | Lea Hirschi | 05.83 |
4 | Stirnir fra Grundet Hus | Jasmine Stauffer | 05.80 |
5 | Hektor frá Stafholtsveggjum | Phyllis Muth | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Eyðir von der Krähenweide | Olivia Ritschel | 07.07 |
2 | Sindri vom Lindenhof | Josje Bahl | 06.90 |
3 | Hágangur vom Kreiswald | Fabienne Greber | 06.83 |
4 | Sinvinur vom Altenbruch | Ann-Sophie Gebhard | 06.73 |
5 | Pipar vom Saanetal | Lena Studer | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Rebecca Bauer | 05.50 |
2 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.42 |
3 | Sæla frá Eyði-Sandvík | Laura Scherer | 05.34 |
4 | Spöng vom Bienwald | Paula Steingäßer | 05.25 |
5 | Numi vom Rezatgrund | Polina Kraetsch | 05.17 |
6 | Stjarna frá Feti | Lea Mack | 04.84 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Spöng vom Bienwald | Paula Steingäßer | 05.84 |
2 | Farandi - | Carla Weiß | 05.50 |
3 | Valur frá Hellu | Felix Bunk | 05.42 |
4 | Fjöður frá Vakurstöðum | Helen Single | 05.33 |
5 | Dvalinn vom Hülbehof | Miriam Wender | 05.00 |
6 | Schneemann vom Eisbach | Sandra Schwegler | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur von Albersrieth | Lydia Kramer | 06.00 |
2 | Prins frá Úlfsstöðum | Lea-Marie Beer | 05.88 |
3 | Gletta vom Alpenhof | Alicia Netzer | 05.84 |
4 | Gárun vom Rezatgrund | Rebecca Bauer | 05.83 |
5 | Spöng vom Bienwald | Paula Steingäßer | 05.71 |
5 | Numi vom Rezatgrund | Polina Kraetsch | 05.71 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hágangur frá Neðra-Seli | Oona Auer | 05.93 |
2 | Glæsir von der Igelsburg | Nina Kesenheimer | 05.63 |
3 | Fengur frá Stóra-Hofi | Freya Silja Johannsen | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sælingur vom Grönholm | Victoria Reinicke | 05.75 |
2 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Ladina Füss | 05.42 |
3 | Svertla vom Pfaffenbuck | Ronja Wurst | 05.33 |
3 | Elka vom Lindichwald | Gabriel Walleshauser | 05.33 |
5 | Funa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Louisa Sophie Müller | 05.25 |
5 | Prýði-Rún (Prydi-Run) vom Behrenland | Cedric Baus | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sælingur vom Grönholm | Victoria Reinicke | 06.12 |
2 | Baldur von Dinnensberg | Katharina Ganal | 05.79 |
3 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 05.67 |
4 | Penni frá Kirkjubæ | Ladina Füss | 05.59 |
5 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 06.00 |
2 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 05.17 |
3 | Víðir von Günterscheid | Sophie Waggershauser | 04.67 |
4 | Kletta vom Schlössl | Emma Nössing | 04.59 |
5 | Hektor Niederburg | Valentina Pircher | 04.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vani frá Feti | Estelle Scherer | 06.38 |
2 | Dúna vom Alt-Vogtshof | Lilith Siegel | 05.50 |
3 | Þokkadís vom Mönchhof | Daniel Rechten | 05.42 |
4 | Funa vom Alt-Vogtshof | Hannah Charlotte Müller | 05.25 |
5 | Fína - | Ameli Buchwieser | 04.88 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 07.50 |
2 | Freymóður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.03 |
3 | Demantur vom Neddernhof | Birga Wild | 06.95 |
4 | Hróðný frá Minni-Völlum | Mathias Meier | 06.31 |
5 | Ægir frá Efri-Hrepp | Frank Heim | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skór von der Elschenau | Gudrun Völkl | 07.33 |
2 | Miðill frá Vísindahofi | Uwe Brenner | 07.28 |
3 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 07.06 |
4 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 07.00 |
5 | Númi von Hammersdorf | Eva Menzinger | 06.83 |
6 | Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum | Flurina Barandun | 06.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freymóður vom Wiesenhof | Bernhard Podlech | 07.38 |
2 | Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi | Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli | 07.25 |
3 | Sprengi-Hvellur vom Burrishof | Miriam Wenzel | 06.67 |
3 | Glófaxi von Goldach | Feli Huber | 06.67 |
5 | Sannleikur frá Fossi | Fabian Rittig | 06.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Manni vom Forstwald | Marco Nickäs | 07.27 |
2 | Högnuður vom Wiesenhof | Rebecca Joos | 07.17 |
3 | Kristall von Mettersbruch | Frank Heim | 06.87 |
4 | Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum | Flurina Barandun | 06.70 |
5 | Kraflar frá Ketilsstöðum | Kira Güldner | 06.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Indriði frá Oddhóli | Simon Feldmann | 06.57 |
2 | Darri frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 | Eva Menzinger | 06.50 |
3 | Sindri von Glashütte | Paula Bock | 06.26 |
4 | Jóel frá Neðri-Hrepp | Susanne Riepl | 06.24 |
5 | Kátína vom Chateau d´Eau | Fabian Rittig | 06.17 |
6 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 05.74 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Þráinn vom Wiedenhof | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.56 |
2 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 06.44 |
3 | Sindri von Glashütte | Paula Bock | 06.39 |
4 | Ljóri frá Hörgslandi | Eva Menzinger | 06.28 |
5 | Magni - | Lea Notter | 06.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagbjartur vom Wiesenhof | Uwe Brenner | 06.96 |
2 | Alvör vom Barghof | Rebecca Joos | 06.83 |
3 | Kúmen frá Móeiðarhvoli | Kim Louis | 06.54 |
4 | Myrkvi frá Hvoli | Frank Heim | 06.25 |
5 | Hel vom Pfaffenbuck | Sophia Lindner | 06.04 |
6 | Erna frá Skíðbakka III | Gudrun Völkl | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alvari vom Wiesenhof | Isabelle Fischer | 06.83 |
2 | Hetja vom Wiedenhof | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.60 |
3 | Magni - | Lea Notter | 06.57 |
4 | Njörður vom Lipperthof | Melanie Worbs | 06.50 |
5 | Stormur frá Grund 2 | Christine Knoll | 06.33 |
6 | Ljóri frá Hörgslandi | Eva Menzinger | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Magni - | Lea Notter | 06.43 |
2 | Faxi vom Wiesenhof | Vera Schneiderchen | 06.27 |
3 | Þráinn vom Wiedenhof | Jacqueline Schmid-Staub | 06.17 |
4 | Dreyri frá Uxahrygg | Steffanie Höpfner | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagfari vom Hülbehof | Gundula Mattner | 06.17 |
2 | Tjaldur von Himmighausen | Stephanie Krüger | 06.00 |
3 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Ines Hundrieser | 05.92 |
4 | Hugsýn von Oed | Martina Hänghuber | 05.50 |
5 | Auðsól frá Árbakka | Miriam Wenzel | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Uggi frá Langholti | Ellen Richter | 05.92 |
1 | Mia aus dem Glasmoor | Ines Hundrieser | 05.92 |
3 | Alma fra Gavnholt | Lea Notter | 05.84 |
4 | Atgeir - | Alisa Zielosko | 05.79 |
5 | Dagfari vom Hülbehof | Gundula Mattner | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Arnaldur frá Narfastöðum | Dorothee Drechsel | 05.92 |
2 | Kátína vom Brandenbüsch | Daniela Föll | 05.42 |
3 | Snarpur vom Schlierbachtal | Sonja Magdalena Berger-Wörner | 05.34 |
4 | Heiður frá Efra-Hvoli | Isabel Hüther | 05.00 |
5 | Spaði-Tjakkur vom Ohetal | Wiebke Martens | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáfnir vom Hochwaldhof | Kathrin Schall | 05.84 |
2 | Hvellur vom Neddernhof | Nora Weirich | 05.75 |
3 | Gletta vom Vorsenzhof | Barbara Müller-Kuntz | 05.67 |
4 | Hára vom Wiedenhof | Theresa Berti | 05.33 |
5 | Kátína vom Brandenbüsch | Daniela Föll | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sóley vom Schloß Neubronn | Josje Bahl | 06.05 |
2 | Andskoti frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum | Miriam Stumpp | 05.85 |
3 | Ós von Árnaholt | Paula Steingäßer | 05.84 |
4 | Þoka vom Lixhof | Jolande Henrich | 05.62 |
5 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Daniel Schofield | 05.19 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bliki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði | Katharina Schmid | 06.17 |
2 | Salka frá Sunnuhvoli | Géraldine Greber | 06.11 |
3 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 06.06 |
4 | Vaka frá Dísarstöðum 2 | Patricia Moll | 06.00 |
5 | Heljar frá Skeiðvöllum | Alissa Roth | 05.83 |
6 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.78 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sveidi-Rubin von Roetgen | Ronja Wurst | 05.88 |
2 | Glæra vom Wiesenhof | Daniel Schofield | 05.71 |
3 | Hrúni vom Pfaffenbuck II | Rosalie Heller | 05.50 |
4 | Nertill vom Tiefenbachtal | Miriam Stumpp | 05.21 |
5 | Hera vom Mönchhof | Phyllis Muth | 05.04 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nertill vom Tiefenbachtal | Miriam Stumpp | 06.50 |
2 | Salka frá Sunnuhvoli | Géraldine Greber | 05.93 |
3 | Stjarna vom Schloßberg | Freya Füss | 05.80 |
4 | Snarfari frá Víðinesi 1 | Anja Lehner | 05.47 |
5 | Skuggi vom Seitenhof | Julia Klenk | 05.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Riddari frá Breiðholti, Gbr. | Marilyn Thoma | 05.93 |
2 | Týra von der Königsheide | Hannelore Heckmann | 05.83 |
3 | Högni vom Sommerberg | Jolande Henrich | 05.77 |
4 | Allegria vom Guggenberg | Kay Rechten | 05.30 |
5 | Huginn frá Hásæti | Phyllis Muth | 05.17 |