Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Falki | Gerd Flender | 05.67 |
2 | Nör | Catharina Depri | 05.58 |
3 | Neisti von Stirpe | Lea Wagerner | 05.42 |
3 | Andvari | Katharina Schütz | 05.42 |
5 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.33 |
6 | Fluga von Beienbach | Lisa Frevel | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti von Stirpe | Lea Wagerner | 05.67 |
2 | Sunna frá Sunnuhvoli | Selime Özbek | 05.50 |
3 | Auðna frá Kvíabekk | Frauke Stroda | 05.42 |
4 | Kjáni fra Stendalsgard | Katharina Pöchel | 05.33 |
5 | Rosi | Frauke Schilp | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nör | Catharina Depri | 05.87 |
2 | Falki | Gerd Flender | 05.60 |
3 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.43 |
3 | Andvari | Katharina Schütz | 05.43 |
3 | Fluga von Beienbach | Lisa Frevel | 05.43 |
6 | Sunna frá Sunnuhvoli | Selime Özbek | 05.33 |
6 | Kjáni fra Stendalsgard | Katharina Pöchel | 05.33 |
8 | Rosi | Frauke Schilp | 05.23 |
8 | Neisti von Stirpe | Lea Wagerner | 05.23 |
10 | Auðna frá Kvíabekk | Frauke Stroda | 05.20 |
11 | Dyri-blakkur fra Holi | Sandra Muth | 05.17 |
11 | Kári vom Rangau | Meike Simon | 05.17 |
11 | Mánadis von Ellenbach | Verena Eggert | 05.17 |
11 | Snorri | Linda Wenkittl | 05.17 |
15 | Snout vom Frankenhof | Martina Brück | 05.13 |
15 | Kjarni | Asta Todhunter | 05.13 |
17 | Brokki fra Svinhaga | Kristin Freisens | 05.10 |
17 | Sámur frá Dalsmynni | Anne Wiesgickl | 05.10 |
17 | Garri frá Berjanesi | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.10 |
20 | Pruð vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabine Ludwig | 05.07 |
21 | Dimma frá Árbakka | Martina Schneider | 05.03 |
21 | Bleika von Siebenhöfen | Christine Rehbach | 05.03 |
23 | Nonni | Eva Schulz | 05.00 |
24 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 04.97 |
25 | Nupur vom Falkenhof | Claudia Metz | 04.93 |
25 | Sleipnir vom Frankenhof | Svenja Neumann | 04.93 |
27 | Bjalla | Andreas Martin | 04.87 |
27 | Kvistur | Carina Eisenhauer | 04.87 |
29 | Irpa | Katharina Oestreich | 04.83 |
29 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 04.83 |
29 | Glennir | Matthias Bahr | 04.83 |
29 | Noí vom Sandloh | Agnes Bremond | 04.83 |
33 | Elja vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 04.77 |
33 | Sóla | Julia Philippi | 04.77 |
33 | Valur vom Frankenhof | Bettina Büdenbender | 04.77 |
36 | Mergur | Nora Strelow | 04.67 |
37 | Léttir frá Hala | Anja Hofmann | 04.63 |
38 | Elddis vom Steinbuckel | Ellen Sturm | 04.60 |
38 | Frostros frå Skarholt | Marie Kuhli | 04.60 |
40 | Gustur | Sabine Rommerskirchen | 04.53 |
41 | Pipár vom Birkengrund | Anke Quasnitschka | 04.47 |
42 | Glotti fra Dalsmynni | Nina Gabriel | 04.43 |
42 | Steini fra Gottrop | Marleen Wenkittl | 04.43 |
42 | Faxi Mjöður fra Laglendum Lækjum | Brigitte Gontermann | 04.43 |
42 | Hjalli | Claudia Zayer | 04.43 |
46 | Lettir fra Bakkakoti | Karen Schönewald | 04.37 |
47 | Fogeti fra Krikjubae | Andrea Schneider | 04.20 |
48 | Bjalli | Anja Biemer | 04.10 |
48 | Fjörgyn von Ellenbach | Kornelia Spude | 04.10 |
48 | Fauti | Anne Marlene Reiter | 04.10 |
51 | Tilberi von Wolfstränke | Jana Schäffer | 04.03 |
52 | Farandi | Hanja Nestler | 04.00 |
52 | Kapteinn fra Grafarhoti | Manuela Nestle | 04.00 |
54 | Frigg de Maulmont | Beate Hager | 03.83 |
55 | Mikka | Gisela Urspruch | 03.60 |
56 | Stigandi | Miriam Schäffer | 03.50 |
57 | Kylja | Simone Schwöbel | 03.43 |
58 | Lettfeti vom Brandenbüsch | Jana Schäffer | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Neisti von Stirpe | Lea Wagerner | 05.88 |
2 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.75 |
2 | Fjörgyn von Ellenbach | Kornelia Spude | 05.75 |
4 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.71 |
5 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.63 |
6 | Léttir frá Hala | Anja Hofmann | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.88 |
2 | Hjalli | Claudia Zayer | 05.67 |
2 | Pruð vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabine Ludwig | 05.67 |
4 | Andvari | Katharina Schütz | 05.63 |
5 | Nör | Catharina Depri | 05.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.80 |
2 | Fjörgyn von Ellenbach | Kornelia Spude | 05.73 |
3 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.67 |
3 | Léttir frá Hala | Anja Hofmann | 05.67 |
3 | Neisti von Stirpe | Lea Wagerner | 05.67 |
6 | Pruð vom Ponsheimer Hof | Sabine Ludwig | 05.57 |
6 | Andvari | Katharina Schütz | 05.57 |
8 | Hjalli | Claudia Zayer | 05.53 |
9 | Nör | Catharina Depri | 05.50 |
9 | Fenja von Beienbach | Svenja Neumann | 05.50 |
11 | Falki | Gerd Flender | 05.47 |
12 | Brokki fra Svinhaga | Kristin Freisens | 05.43 |
12 | Noí vom Sandloh | Agnes Bremond | 05.43 |
14 | Dyri-blakkur fra Holi | Sandra Muth | 05.40 |
15 | Kvistur | Simone Schwöbel | 05.23 |
15 | Silfurtoppur | Alexandra Baab | 05.23 |
17 | Gustur | Sabine Rommerskirchen | 05.20 |
17 | Frostros frå Skarholt | Marie Kuhli | 05.20 |
19 | Elja vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.17 |
20 | Sunna frá Sunnuhvoli | Selime Özbek | 05.10 |
21 | Sámur frá Dalsmynni | Anne Wiesgickl | 05.07 |
21 | Bleika von Siebenhöfen | Christine Rehbach | 05.07 |
23 | Kjarni | Asta Todhunter | 05.00 |
23 | Steini fra Gottrop | Marleen Wenkittl | 05.00 |
25 | Brenna | Katharina Oestreich | 04.97 |
25 | Sörli | Alexandra Döpp | 04.97 |
27 | Fogeti fra Krikjubae | Andrea Schneider | 04.93 |
28 | Nonni | Eva Schulz | 04.90 |
28 | Kjáni fra Stendalsgard | Katharina Pöchel | 04.90 |
30 | Farandi | Hanja Nestler | 04.83 |
30 | Tilberi von Wolfstränke | Jana Schäffer | 04.83 |
32 | Lettir fra Bakkakoti | Karen Schönewald | 04.77 |
32 | Mikka | Gisela Urspruch | 04.77 |
34 | Fauti | Anne Marlene Reiter | 04.73 |
34 | Mergur | Nora Strelow | 04.73 |
36 | Kolgrima | Karina Kessler | 03.97 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fluga von Beienbach | Lisa Frevel | 06.06 |
2 | Rosi | Frauke Schilp | 05.94 |
3 | Sleipnir vom Frankenhof | Svenja Neumann | 05.89 |
4 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.78 |
5 | Auðna frá Kvíabekk | Frauke Stroda | 05.44 |
6 | Hetja | Gerd Flender | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fluga von Beienbach | Lisa Frevel | 05.72 |
2 | Stigandi | Miriam Schäffer | 05.61 |
2 | Fluga | Tina Velten | 05.61 |
4 | Andvari frá Miðey | Alexandra Baab | 05.39 |
5 | Pipár vom Birkengrund | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sleipnir vom Frankenhof | Svenja Neumann | 05.57 |
2 | Auðna frá Kvíabekk | Frauke Stroda | 05.53 |
3 | Rosi | Frauke Schilp | 05.43 |
3 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.43 |
3 | Hetja | Gerd Flender | 05.43 |
6 | Andvari frá Miðey | Alexandra Baab | 05.40 |
7 | Fluga | Tina Velten | 05.27 |
7 | Stigandi | Miriam Schäffer | 05.27 |
7 | Fluga von Beienbach | Lisa Frevel | 05.27 |
10 | Pipár vom Birkengrund | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.23 |
11 | Garri frá Berjanesi | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.20 |
12 | Andvari | Lisa Jocher | 05.17 |
13 | Valur vom Frankenhof | Bettina Büdenbender | 05.13 |
14 | Elddis vom Steinbuckel | Ellen Sturm | 05.10 |
14 | Sóla | Julia Philippi | 05.10 |
14 | Loki | Lina Chales-de Beaulieu | 05.10 |
17 | Kvistur | Carina Eisenhauer | 05.07 |
17 | Fengur vom Brandenbusch | Miriam Schäffer | 05.07 |
17 | Irpa | Katharina Oestreich | 05.07 |
17 | Vinur frá Kirkjubae | Sabrina Wosny | 05.07 |
21 | Godi frau Rödli | Verena Eggert | 05.00 |
22 | Kapteinn fra Grafarhoti | Manuela Nestle | 04.97 |
23 | Snout vom Frankenhof | Martina Brück | 04.87 |
23 | Nupur vom Falkenhof | Claudia Metz | 04.87 |
23 | Snorri | Linda Wenkittl | 04.87 |
26 | Kylja | Simone Schwöbel | 04.83 |
27 | Frigg de Maulmont | Beate Hager | 04.80 |
28 | Lettfeti vom Brandenbüsch | Jana Schäffer | 04.50 |
29 | Glaumur fra Votmula | Andrea Zeidl | 04.43 |
29 | Glennir | Matthias Bahr | 04.43 |
31 | Stormson vom Schönblick | Susanne Schlink | 04.30 |
32 | Isa | Kordula Brücher | 03.90 |
33 | Hrappur vom Schönblick | Sabine Schlink | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni von Ellenbach | Hannah Jourdan | 05.83 |
2 | Sif von Dillingsmühle | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.25 |
3 | Senor frá Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.17 |
3 | Ofeigur von der Zollernalb | Julia Schneider | 05.17 |
5 | Korgur frá Reykjavik | Janina Tafelski | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni von Ellenbach | Hannah Jourdan | 05.87 |
2 | Senor frá Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.43 |
3 | Kiljan vom Mühlenhof | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.30 |
4 | Sif von Dillingsmühle | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.23 |
5 | Korgur frá Reykjavik | Janina Tafelski | 05.00 |
5 | Ofeigur von der Zollernalb | Julia Schneider | 05.00 |
7 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 04.90 |
8 | Prüd frá Kjartansstödum | Carolin Gontermann | 04.87 |
8 | Gaska vom Frankenhof | Sabrina Fuks | 04.87 |
10 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lena Röhrig | 04.77 |
11 | Grani | Eva Nagel | 04.73 |
12 | Vinur frá Kirjubae | Carina Wosny | 04.70 |
12 | Thokky | Jennifer Pietsch | 04.70 |
14 | Grani | Hanife Özbek | 04.67 |
15 | Syrpa frá Vedramoti | Fanzi Endres | 04.63 |
15 | Neisti | Maria Sprenger | 04.63 |
17 | Svafnir von Remmesweiler | Julia Heinzmann | 04.50 |
18 | Halldor vom Bartenstein | Kim Nürnberg | 04.43 |
19 | Harpa | Laura Vater | 04.40 |
20 | Birtingur vom Hermannsburg | Carolin Werner | 04.27 |
21 | Andvari vom Stetzerhof | Steffi Schüler | 04.13 |
22 | Sörtli | Steffi Reeh | 04.03 |
23 | Faxi | Michaela Wagner | 03.93 |
24 | Orvar | Steffi Husemann | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hymir | Bonnie Kauß | 05.79 |
2 | Kiljan vom Mühlenhof | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.38 |
2 | Senor frá Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.38 |
4 | Grani | Hanife Özbek | 05.25 |
5 | Ofeigur von der Zollernalb | Julia Schneider | 04.96 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hymir | Bonnie Kauß | 05.60 |
2 | Senor frá Krossi | Lea Bäurich | 05.43 |
3 | Grani | Hanife Özbek | 05.40 |
4 | Ofeigur von der Zollernalb | Julia Schneider | 05.37 |
5 | Kiljan vom Mühlenhof | Lukas Hiesinger | 05.30 |
6 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lisa Röhrig | 05.10 |
7 | Faxi | Michaela Wagner | 05.00 |
8 | Neisti | Maria Sprenger | 04.90 |
8 | Blossi | Manuel Schallenberg | 04.90 |
10 | Svafnir von Remmesweiler | Julia Heinzmann | 04.63 |
10 | Ilma | Katharina Nürnberg | 04.63 |
12 | Thokky | Jennifer Pietsch | 04.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gauti | Steffi Husemann | 05.80 |
2 | Vinur frá Kirjubae | Carina Wosny | 05.70 |
3 | Korgur frá Reykjavik | Janina Tafelski | 05.60 |
4 | Grani | Hanife Özbek | 05.50 |
5 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 05.30 |
6 | Neisti | Maria Sprenger | 04.80 |
7 | Thokky | Jennifer Pietsch | 04.60 |
7 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lena Röhrig | 04.60 |
9 | Faxi | Theresa Hofmann | 04.20 |
10 | Harpa | Laura Vater | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala-dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.87 |
2 | Svarri fra Hòlar | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.23 |
3 | Mósa vom Waechterhof | Andrea Matschke | 05.13 |
4 | Neisti | Daniela Sprenger | 05.10 |
5 | Elddis vom Steinbuckel | Anna Sturm | 05.03 |
6 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Caroline Becker | 05.00 |
7 | Svarti-Svanur von Westerburg | Melissa Steiner | 04.90 |
8 | Mökkur vom Berghof | Nina Rubach | 04.70 |
9 | Frakky von Stirpe | Karoline Thomas | 02.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Berghof | Nina Rubach | 05.60 |
2 | Svala-dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.40 |
3 | Svarri fra Hòlar | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 05.30 |
4 | Neisti | Daniela Sprenger | 05.10 |
5 | Mósa vom Waechterhof | Andrea Matschke | 04.80 |
6 | Gydja frá Herridarholi | Josepha Seger | 04.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafntinna vom Weschnitztal | Laura Baum | 05.37 |
2 | Gauti | Laura Husemann | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja vom Steinbuckel | Nina Sturm | 05.60 |
2 | Gauti | Laura Husemann | 05.40 |
3 | Isa | Natascha Brücher | 04.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur vom Berghof | Laura Bachmann | 05.60 |
2 | Irpa | Miria-Sophie Schilp | 05.40 |
3 | Sleipnir vom Frankenhof | Michelle Mauden | 05.20 |
4 | Reykir | Selina Fries | 05.00 |
4 | Bento | Hans Hoffmann | 05.00 |
6 | Jonas | Markus Egenholf | 04.80 |
6 | Sörtli | Tatjana Oestreich | 04.80 |
6 | Halldor vom Bartenstein | Riccarda Immel | 04.80 |
9 | Skyla | Denise Metz | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 06.00 |
2 | Noi | Horst Habicht | 05.90 |
3 | Raudhetta vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 05.87 |
4 | Háfeti frá Miðfelli | Herdís Himstedt | 05.83 |
4 | Sleipnir | Ivar Brethouwer | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti frá Miðfelli | Herdís Himstedt | 05.87 |
2 | Sleipnir | Ivar Brethouwer | 05.70 |
2 | Raudhetta vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 05.70 |
4 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 05.63 |
5 | Noi | Horst Habicht | 05.60 |
6 | Thor vom Waechter-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 05.57 |
7 | Röskur vom Fjakk-Hof | Franz-Josef Kaiser | 05.53 |
8 | Logi | Linda Wenkittl | 05.43 |
9 | Náttrekja vom Kolleshof | Annette Weisenfeld | 05.10 |
10 | Dyna Quatre Vents | Simone Schwöbel | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hedinna von Siebenhöfen | Christine Rehbach | 06.17 |
2 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 05.81 |
3 | Svarti-Svanur von Westerburg | Lea Wagerner | 05.10 |
4 | Andvari vom Weschnitztal | Hans Baum | 04.67 |
5 | Hrafnetta von Beienbach | Anke Mewes | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 05.53 |
1 | Hedinna von Siebenhöfen | Christine Rehbach | 05.53 |
3 | Hrafnetta von Beienbach | Anke Mewes | 05.40 |
4 | Svarti-Svanur von Westerburg | Lea Wagerner | 05.27 |
5 | Andvari vom Weschnitztal | Hans Baum | 05.23 |
6 | Logi grá Holi | Ulrike Ketter | 05.20 |
7 | Auðna frá Kvíabekk | Frauke Stroda | 05.17 |
8 | Gloð frá Hrolfsstaðahelli | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.13 |
9 | Kári vom Rangau | Meike Simon | 04.97 |
10 | Bjalla | Andreas Martin | 04.93 |
11 | Glæda frá Smáhörum | Nadja Waechter | 04.90 |
11 | Glofaxi | Ivar Brethouwer | 04.90 |
13 | Maja vom Panoramahof | Beate Hein | 04.77 |
14 | Hetja | Gerd Flender | 04.63 |
15 | Glotti fra Dalsmynni | Nina Gabriel | 03.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Röskur vom Fjakk-Hof | Franz-Josef Kaiser | 06.25 |
2 | Kolgrima | Karina Kessler | 06.17 |
3 | Hedinna von Siebenhöfen | Christine Rehbach | 06.13 |
4 | Dagbjatyr | Stefanie Mück-Bahr | 05.71 |
5 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kolgrima | Karina Kessler | 05.67 |
2 | Hedinna von Siebenhöfen | Christine Rehbach | 05.63 |
3 | Röskur vom Fjakk-Hof | Franz-Josef Kaiser | 05.43 |
4 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 05.33 |
5 | Dagbjatyr | Stefanie Mück-Bahr | 05.23 |
6 | Brokki fra Svinhaga | Kristin Freisens | 05.20 |
7 | Glæda frá Smáhörum | Nadja Waechter | 05.17 |
8 | Maja vom Panoramahof | Beate Hein | 05.13 |
9 | Sörli | Alexandra Döpp | 05.10 |
10 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Eva Göttert | 05.07 |
10 | Nonni | Eva Schulz | 05.07 |
12 | Náttrekja vom Kolleshof | Annette Weisenfeld | 05.00 |
13 | Dyna Quatre Vents | Simone Schwöbel | 04.97 |
14 | Mánadis von Ellenbach | Verena Eggert | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti frá Miðfelli | Herdís Himstedt | 06.67 |
2 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 06.39 |
3 | Sleipnir | Ivar Brethouwer | 06.17 |
4 | Raudhetta vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 05.94 |
5 | Thor vom Waechter-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Háfeti frá Miðfelli | Herdís Himstedt | 06.30 |
2 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Carsten Neef | 06.17 |
3 | Sleipnir | Ivar Brethouwer | 06.00 |
4 | Raudhetta vom Fahrenbach | Britta Buhlmann | 05.93 |
5 | Thor vom Waechter-Hof | Nadja Waechter | 05.70 |
6 | Gloð frá Hrolfsstaðahelli | Lucienne Niederquell | 05.60 |
7 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Julia von Griesheim | 05.57 |
8 | Logi grá Holi | Ulrike Ketter | 05.53 |
9 | Röskur vom Fjakk-Hof | Franz-Josef Kaiser | 05.50 |
10 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 05.40 |
11 | Dagbjatyr | Stefanie Mück-Bahr | 05.27 |
12 | Hrafnetta von Beienbach | Anke Mewes | 05.23 |
13 | Kvistur | Simone Schwöbel | 05.17 |
14 | Logi | Linda Wenkittl | 05.07 |
14 | Náttrekja vom Kolleshof | Annette Weisenfeld | 05.07 |
14 | Engill de Bourbon | Dina Flömer | 05.07 |
17 | Hrafntinna vom Weschnitztal | Hans Baum | 04.63 |
18 | Loki | Lina Chales-de Beaulieu | 03.40 |
19 | Fengur vom Brandenbusch | Miriam Schäffer | 03.27 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni von Ellenbach | Hannah Jourdan | 05.78 |
2 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 05.78 |
3 | Vinur frá Kirjubae | Carina Wosny | 05.67 |
4 | Andvari vom Stetzerhof | Steffi Schüler | 05.39 |
5 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 04.89 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bjarni von Ellenbach | Hannah Jourdan | 05.77 |
2 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 05.70 |
3 | Vinur frá Kirjubae | Carina Wosny | 05.60 |
4 | Andvari vom Stetzerhof | Steffi Schüler | 05.53 |
5 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 05.47 |
6 | Syrpa frá Vedramoti | Fanzi Endres | 05.37 |
7 | Gauti | Steffi Husemann | 05.33 |
8 | Prüd frá Kjartansstödum | Carolin Gontermann | 05.30 |
9 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Eva Göttert | 05.17 |
9 | Gaska vom Frankenhof | Sabrina Fuks | 05.17 |
9 | Kidlingur vom Steinbuckel | Lena Röhrig | 05.17 |
12 | Birtingur vom Hermannsburg | Carolin Werner | 05.07 |
13 | Korgur frá Reykjavik | Janina Tafelski | 05.00 |
13 | Fála vom Adlerhorst | Kristin Weller | 05.00 |
15 | Brenna | Caroline Betz | 04.93 |
16 | Whisky | Jennifer Seibel | 04.90 |
17 | Orvar | Steffi Husemann | 04.87 |
17 | Harpa | Laura Vater | 04.87 |
19 | Faxi | Theresa Hofmann | 04.50 |
20 | Halldor vom Bartenstein | Kim Nürnberg | 04.40 |
21 | Ulfur | Lisa Walther | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala-dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 06.06 |
2 | Svarti-Svanur von Westerburg | Melissa Steiner | 05.89 |
3 | Mökkur vom Berghof | Nina Rubach | 05.44 |
4 | Neisti | Daniela Sprenger | 04.94 |
4 | Gydja frá Herridarholi | Josepha Seger | 04.94 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svala-dottur vom Guggenberg | Kirsten Trautmann | 05.50 |
1 | Svarti-Svanur von Westerburg | Melissa Steiner | 05.50 |
3 | Mökkur vom Berghof | Nina Rubach | 04.93 |
4 | Gydja frá Herridarholi | Josepha Seger | 04.87 |
5 | Neisti | Daniela Sprenger | 04.83 |
6 | Svarri fra Hòlar | Elisabeth Cassebaum | 04.77 |
6 | Elddis vom Steinbuckel | Anna Sturm | 04.77 |
8 | Mósa vom Waechterhof | Andrea Matschke | 04.73 |
9 | Jonas | Nanna Weisenfeld | 04.50 |
10 | Bento | Michel Hoffmann | 04.43 |
11 | Fengur | Madeline Schmidt | 04.27 |
12 | Frakky von Stirpe | Karoline Thomas | 04.03 |
13 | Mysla | Catharina Krentel | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrafntinna vom Weschnitztal | Laura Baum | 05.13 |
2 | Náttrekja v. Kolleshof | Leif Weisenfeld | 05.10 |
3 | Asbrun | Liesa-Marie Balles | 04.93 |
4 | Bento | Liese Hoffmann | 04.60 |
5 | Isa | Natascha Brücher | 04.30 |
6 | Mysla | Johannes Krentel | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skuggi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu | Anke Quasnitschka | 06.00 |
2 | Hrimfaxi vom Birkengrund | Anja Hofmann | 05.57 |
3 | Sörli | Alexandra Döpp | 05.39 |
4 | Sámur frá Dalsmynni | Anne Wiesgickl | 05.32 |
5 | Engill de Bourbon | Dina Flömer | 05.25 |
5 | Léttir frá Hala | Anja Hofmann | 05.25 |
5 | Orvar | Steffi Husemann | 05.25 |
8 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 05.21 |
9 | Frigg de Maulmont | Beate Hager | 05.14 |
10 | Kapteinn fra Grafarhoti | Manuela Nestle | 05.00 |
11 | Noí vom Sandloh | Agnes Bremond | 04.93 |
12 | Vinur frá Kirkjubae | Sabrina Wosny | 04.89 |
13 | Háfeti frá Miðfelli | Herdís Himstedt | 04.86 |
14 | Andvari vom Stetzerhof | Steffi Schüler | 04.82 |
15 | Hedinna von Siebenhöfen | Christine Rehbach | 04.68 |
15 | Stigandi | Miriam Schäffer | 04.68 |
17 | Tilberi von Wolfstränke | Jana Schäffer | 04.57 |
18 | Jonas | Annette Weisenfeld | 03.93 |
19 | Kjarni | Asta Todhunter | 03.57 |
19 | Loki | Lina Chales-de Beaulieu | 03.57 |
21 | Lettir fra Bakkakoti | Nadja Schönewald | 03.43 |
22 | Glaumur fra Votmula | Andrea Zeidl | 03.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Náttrekja vom Kolleshof | Annette Weisenfeld | 10.00 |
2 | Dyna Quatre Vents | Simone Schwöbel | 09.44 |
3 | Stigandi | Jana Schäffer | 09.02 |
4 | Bjarni von Ellenbach | Hannah Jourdan | 08.94 |
5 | Kristall frá Skarði | Ann-Katrin Habicht | 08.69 |
6 | Noí vom Sandloh | Agnes Bremond | 08.04 |
6 | Brunka vom Wolfsstrauch | Eva Göttert | 08.04 |
8 | Fjörgyn von Ellenbach | Kornelia Spude | 07.82 |
9 | Frosti vom Steinbuckel | Alexandra Kuhn | 07.20 |
10 | Askja | Kathrin Leber | 07.15 |
11 | Andvari | Lisa Jocher | 06.92 |
12 | Reykir | Marleen Wenkittl | 06.84 |
13 | Silfurtoppur | Alexandra Baab | 06.39 |
14 | Thokki vom Adlerhorst | Christina Seelbach | 06.22 |
15 | Auðna frá Kvíabekk | Frauke Stroda | 06.06 |
16 | Háfeti frá Miðfelli | Herdís Himstedt | 05.78 |
17 | Fogeti fra Krikjubae | Andrea Schneider | 05.16 |
18 | Whisky | Jennifer Seibel | 03.79 |
19 | Kyndill frá Árbakka | Katrin Wilhelm | 03.59 |
20 | Godi frau Rödli | Verena Eggert | 03.28 |
21 | Glaumur fra Votmula | Andrea Zeidl | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagbjatyr | Stefanie Mück-Bahr | 06.00 |
2 | Andvari frá Miðey | Alexandra Baab | 05.80 |