Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 06.17 |
2 | Verðandi frá Steinum I | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.92 |
3 | Stjarna vom Steinadlerhof | Ulrich Lüthje | 05.67 |
4 | Blossi frá Enni | Astrid Proell | 05.58 |
5 | Höldur vom Sirgishof | Karen Andressen | 05.50 |
6 | Björk frá Hvannstóði | Antonia Mehlitz | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Verðandi frá Steinum I | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.83 |
2 | Haukur | Sandra Heller | 05.50 |
3 | Thorrir vom Neddernhof | Christina Niermann | 05.42 |
4 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.08 |
5 | Tenor vom Basselthof | Karin Sagehorn | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Thorrir vom Neddernhof | Christina Niermann | 05.92 |
2 | Már frá Bjargshóli | Sandra Heller | 05.88 |
3 | Þokki frá Hrólfsstöðum | Meike Simon | 05.83 |
4 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.67 |
5 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.58 |
6 | Blossi frá Enni | Astrid Proell | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska-min von Ellenbach | Birgit Demmin-Baedt | 05.79 |
2 | Öðlingur frá Dæli | Bettina Garde | 05.75 |
3 | Filma frá Syðra-Langholti | Kirstin Potthast | 05.71 |
4 | Heimir 2 | Günther Hahn | 05.21 |
5 | Olympia vom Steinadlerhof | Caroline Truckenmüller | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | 06.13 |
2 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.00 |
3 | Nunna vom Kronshof | Urte Jörgensen | 05.75 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Anna Hartung | 05.63 |
5 | Geysir frá Höskuldsstöðum | Anne Prilop | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Susanne Ihmels | 06.72 |
2 | Uggi fra Eyrarbakka | Lena Berndt | 06.72 |
3 | Kuldi | Saskia Brengelmann | 06.17 |
4 | Refur von Ellenbach | Stephanie Koschnitzki | 06.00 |
5 | Rós frá Mel | Kim-Kristin Köllmann | 05.94 |
6 | Röskva von Osterbyholz | Vesna Püschel | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Garpur frá Þjóðólfshaga | Katharina Berner-Müller | 06.07 |
2 | Uggi fra Eyrarbakka | Lena Berndt | 05.87 |
3 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.53 |
4 | Tjaldur vom Lodden | Julian Schülke | 05.47 |
5 | Björg vom Lindenhof | Lea Siering | 05.40 |
5 | Rós frá Mel | Kim-Kristin Köllmann | 05.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ögri von Faxaból | Maike Käpernick | 05.76 |
2 | Skuggi von Ellenbach | Annekatrin Schnur | 05.74 |
3 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.55 |
4 | Lilla vom Kronshof | Frauke Schenzel | 05.29 |
4 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Anna Hartung | 05.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kátina von Hochfeldhufe | Sylvia Hemme | 06.42 |
2 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.00 |
3 | Orri vom Störtal | Hanna Damouche | 05.50 |
4 | Mýsla | Verena Lorenz | 05.42 |
5 | Snör frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Christine Jäger | 05.25 |
6 | Blökk von Ellenbach | Saskia Klepp | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lasse von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 06.21 |
2 | Snotur vom Steinadlerhof | Hanna Damouche | 06.08 |
3 | Alf frá Skiðbakka 3 | Anna Müller | 05.88 |
4 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Katarina Hofmann | 05.75 |
5 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.63 |
6 | Nattdis fra Skidbakka | Julia Arlitt | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alf frá Skiðbakka 3 | Anna Müller | 06.04 |
2 | Snör frá Útnyrðingsstöðum | Christine Jäger | 05.71 |
3 | Nunna vom Kronshof | Urte Jörgensen | 05.54 |
4 | Sýn von St. Jürgen | Verena Günther | 05.42 |
5 | Kormakur fra Hrafnkelsstödum | Luise Von Neumann-Cosel | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur frá Raufarfelli | Sophia Rohrbach | 05.88 |
2 | Edda frá Árbakka | Kathrin Anhold | 05.75 |
3 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 05.71 |
3 | Drengur frá Dalsmynni | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.71 |
5 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gassi frá Íbishóli | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 06.00 |
2 | Vaskur vom Neuland | Anna-Friederike Ahrens | 05.89 |
3 | Hnáta vom Steinadlerhof | Nora Kastenholz | 05.72 |
4 | Gylfi frá Sauðárkróki | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.56 |
5 | Korgur frá Ármóti | Inga Müller | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edda frá Árbakka | Kathrin Anhold | 05.97 |
2 | Svipur vom Störtal | Steffi-Marie Kruse | 05.93 |
3 | Gassi frá Íbishóli | Anne-Katrin Irmscher | 05.87 |
4 | Laski von Ascheloh | Iris Löffler | 05.77 |
5 | Gylfi frá Sauðárkróki | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 05.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ljúfur frá Torfunesi | Kathrin Anhold | 05.62 |
2 | Snotra | Johannes Pantelmann | 05.52 |
3 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.50 |
4 | Drengur frá Dalsmynni | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.24 |
5 | Lena frá Ríp | Stefanie Wollanky | 05.07 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Rabenfels | Johannes Pantelmann | 06.33 |
2 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.92 |
3 | Fjalar vom Buchenhain | Carolin Fellmann | 05.75 |
3 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 05.75 |
5 | Tara vom Lindenhof | Laura Pankel | 05.67 |
6 | Naskur vom Kronshof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 05.50 |
2 | Otur vom Barghof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.42 |
2 | Naggur vom Heidehof | Inga Magnussen | 05.42 |
4 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Anne Leifried | 05.25 |
5 | Láki frá Stóra-Hofi | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.17 |
6 | Náttrekkja | Isabelle Tepp | 05.08 |
7 | Snorri von Port Hörn | Michael König | 05.00 |
8 | Myrkur vom Steinadlerhof | Josefin Maier | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Anne Leifried | 05.96 |
2 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 05.92 |
3 | Otur vom Barghof | Kyra Jantschik | 05.88 |
4 | Snotri vom Birkenbusch | Sophia Roosen-Runge | 05.54 |
4 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 05.54 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nátt- Foet von Vierthohen | Laura Unger | 05.75 |
2 | Farandi vom Birkenbusch | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 05.63 |
3 | Vignir frá Tungu | Cleo Stade | 05.54 |
3 | Öðlingur frá Dæli | Michelle Garde | 05.54 |
5 | Kongur | Franziska Fedderke | 05.38 |
6 | Gandur vom Rabenfels | Janna Sill | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freybert frá Ólafsvöllum | Anne Leifried | 05.25 |
2 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.17 |
3 | Prinsessa | Hanna-Franziska Kruse | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kongur | Franziska Fedderke | 05.33 |
1 | Öðlingur frá Dæli | Michelle Garde | 05.33 |
3 | Rasmus vom Voßbarg | Katharina Höbbel | 05.21 |
3 | Alfur von Riedelsbach | Jana Eiselt | 05.21 |
5 | Kópur frá Myjunesi | Josephine v. d. Waydbrink | 04.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Frami frá Sigmundarstöðum | Josephine Voss | 06.25 |
2 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Ronja Gebel | 05.75 |
3 | Óðinn frá Hlöðutúni | Hendrik Sill | 05.67 |
4 | Viktor frá Ey | Isabelle Warner | 05.50 |
5 | Pjatla von Picher | Julia Konkel | 04.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nattfari vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 07.75 |
2 | Dalur frá Dalsmynni | Suzan Beuk | 07.38 |
3 | Flugar frá Ingólfshvoli | Claudia Schwier | 06.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vænting frá Ytri-Reykjum | Saskia Heumann | 06.73 |
2 | Kopar von Stirpe | Ines Hundrieser | 06.50 |
3 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 06.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gosi frá Glóru | Beggi Eggertsson | 07.12 |
2 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.38 |
2 | Lárus von Birkenlund | Suzan Beuk | 06.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska-Ofeig von Berlar | Melanie Müller | 06.58 |
2 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 06.33 |
3 | Rispa frá Litla-Moshvoli | Stephanie Konermann | 06.08 |
4 | Fjöður frá Djúpadal | Sara Reinke | 05.96 |
5 | Kátina vom Neddernhof | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur frá Ibishóli | Saskia Heumann | 07.17 |
2 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 07.17 |
3 | Thor von Halasum | Imke Hansen | 06.83 |
4 | Reginn | Helmut Lange | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 06.33 |
2 | Jöfur frá Syðra-Langholti | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.23 |
2 | Dux von Viking | Nicole Kempf | 06.23 |
4 | Elska-Ofeig von Berlar | Melanie Müller | 06.17 |
5 | Teitur von den Hoffen | Hauke Wald | 06.13 |
6 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Anette Tesch | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elska-Ofeig von Berlar | Melanie Müller | 06.27 |
2 | Gjósta frá Brun Akureyri | Johanna Gunkel | 06.23 |
3 | Glæsir aus dem Glasmoor | Nina Köhler | 06.17 |
4 | Tvistur frá Skiðbakka | Antje Bredehöft | 06.03 |
5 | Smiður frá Hrólfsstöðum | Marie Lange-Fuchs | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fönix vom Klosterbach | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 06.57 |
2 | Sol frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Tyri Thordarson | 06.45 |
3 | Þróttur frá Kirkjuhóli | Petra Mehrmann | 06.33 |
4 | Mön frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 06.14 |
4 | Tónn frá Austholdshjáleigu | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 06.14 |
6 | Vaka frá Hvolsvelli | Sandra Mayer-Knips | 05.43 |
7 | Skjanni von Berlar | Sara Pesenacker | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sina vom Eylershof | Sabine Hinz | 06.38 |
2 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 06.33 |
3 | Gyða vom Paradies | Julia Stenzel | 06.00 |
4 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.79 |
5 | Vinur | Nele Gippert | 05.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Flugsvinn | Carsten Eckert | 06.58 |
2 | Kúldi fra Efri Myrun | Johannes Clases | 06.00 |
3 | Svartur frá Reykjavík | Gesche Goede | 05.83 |
4 | Óðinn frá Kjörseyri 2 | Anette Tesch | 05.67 |
5 | Bylgja fra Bvera | Simone Nickel | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gyða vom Paradies | Julia Stenzel | 06.04 |
2 | Bubba frá Kilhrauni | Kirsten Klepka | 06.00 |
3 | Dagur | Stephanie Kernchen | 05.96 |
4 | Kúldi fra Efri Myrun | Johannes Clases | 05.67 |
5 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.33 |
6 | Skotti vom Grundhof | Katja Füller | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.79 |
2 | Kolka fra Kalfholi | Inga Trottenberg | 05.75 |
3 | Runa vom Störtal | Nadine Müssener | 05.58 |
4 | Hlynur frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Hanne-Wiebke Struve | 05.54 |
5 | Bangsi | Michaela Düning | 05.38 |
6 | Ösk vom Carzerhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.25 |
7 | Dynfari frá Bakkakoti | Jan Gerd Rhenius | 05.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kvika | Conny Hollstein | 05.88 |
2 | Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I | Stephanie Konermann | 05.71 |
3 | Sina vom Weidenhof | Ulrike Lohse | 05.40 |
4 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.12 |
5 | Von frá Árnagerði | Kerstin Heinemann | 04.52 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fina von Ellenbach | Ulrike Lohse | 05.83 |
2 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Katarina Hofmann | 05.67 |
3 | Áki frá Lambleiksstöðum | Petra Eicke | 05.61 |
4 | Hrannar frá Svertingsstöðum | Oliver Schwier | 05.39 |
5 | Hrimnir | Anna Luise Hoenge | 05.22 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hetja | Saskia Brengelmann | 05.92 |
2 | Stígur frá Langárfossi | Katrin Fricke | 05.58 |
2 | Þöll frá Nýjabæ | Anne Prilop | 05.58 |
4 | Skerpla vom Müllers Hoff | Michael Müller | 05.25 |
5 | Gikkur frá Dalsmynni | Ninja Dupuis | 05.17 |
5 | Skálm frá Útgörðum | Sabine Hinz | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Skálm frá Útgörðum | Sabine Hinz | 05.42 |
2 | Lasse von Elisenruh | Miriam Tormählen | 05.33 |
3 | Odinn v. Carzerhof | Philipp Lück | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Tónn frá Austholdshjáleigu | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 07.44 |
2 | Skessa | Mirja Plischke | 05.65 |
3 | Fengur frá Glæsibæ | Sylvia Vietgen | 05.14 |
4 | Sokki frá Kvíabekk | Melanie Müller | 04.80 |
5 | Stigur vom Störtal | Jóhann G. Jóhannesson | 04.53 |
6 | Kolfinnur frá Oddsstöðum I | Stephanie Konermann | 04.11 |
7 | Vaka frá Hvolsvelli | Sandra Mayer-Knips | 04.06 |
8 | Hranfhetta vom Odinshof | Anna Valdimarsdóttir | 03.92 |
9 | Eirikur vom Farsterhof | Claudia Kobes | 03.88 |
10 | Kátina frá Lýtingsstöðum | Stefan Drexler | 03.52 |
11 | Álmur frá Sauðárkróki | Anoush Andrej Bargh | 03.49 |
12 | Valur frá Rifkelsstöðum | Nina Köhler | 03.35 |
13 | Freyfaxi vom Wolfshof | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 03.33 |
14 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 03.22 |
15 | Silla fra Eystri-Torfastödum | Erlendur Arnason | 03.19 |
16 | Bliki frá Miklabæ | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 03.17 |
17 | Skeggja vom Störtal | Nicole Kempf | 03.11 |
18 | Mön frá Mosfelli | Rúna Einarsdóttir-Zingsheim | 02.89 |
18 | Dimma frá Herriðarhóli | Ulrike Ramundt | 02.89 |
20 | Elding frá Grund | Johanna Gunkel | 02.84 |
21 | Sif frá Miðfossum | Maike Morbach | 02.69 |
22 | Skáti vom Innerstetal | Silke Faßhauer | 01.17 |
23 | Skjanni von Berlar | Sara Pesenacker | 01.13 |
24 | Helsingi frá Varmahlið | Nadine Kneisch | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glaumur frá Eyrarbakka | Frauke Schenzel | 06.46 |
2 | Nökkvi frá Þverá | Kristina Rau | 06.29 |
3 | Assa frá Miðsitju | Carola Nick | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fylkir von Beienbach | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.28 |
2 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 06.22 |
3 | Hölkvi vom Brock | Lara Kristina Langmann-Keller | 05.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ernir frá Eyrarbakka | Susanne Ihmels | 06.70 |
2 | Grásteinn frá Syðra-Skörðugili | Dennis-Marvin Wülpern | 06.60 |
3 | Nökkvi frá Þverá | Kristina Rau | 06.53 |
4 | Tamin von Schönhorst | Carola Nick | 05.83 |
5 | Hölkvi vom Brock | Lara Kristina Langmann-Keller | 05.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrönn frá Tungu | Michelle Mehrmann | 05.81 |
2 | Hrafntinna vom Moorhof | Sonja Stenzel | 05.51 |
3 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 03.13 |
4 | Ögri von Faxaból | Maike Käpernick | 03.06 |
5 | Geysir frá Höskuldsstöðum | Anne Prilop | 02.40 |
6 | Gjöf frá Breiðabólstað | Julian Schülke | 02.01 |
7 | Ödlingur vom Wotanshof | Anna Hartung | 01.93 |
8 | Snotra | Johannes Pantelmann | 01.84 |
9 | Arndis vom Kramersbruch | Susanne Ihmels | 01.50 |
10 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Lea Siering | 00.96 |
11 | Drottning frá Ytri-Hofdölum | Jan-Philipp Griffel | 00.84 |
12 | Frigg fra Toftum | Clara Onken | 00.79 |