Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 05.17 |
2 | Ronja | Kristina Sari | 05.00 |
3 | Visna von Wesel | Gisela Petersen | 04.92 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Tanja Dönges | 04.92 |
5 | Smyrri | Ulrike Lohse | 04.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ronja | Kristina Sari | 05.23 |
2 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 05.10 |
3 | Smyrri | Ulrike Lohse | 04.87 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Tanja Dönges | 04.87 |
5 | Visna von Wesel | Gisela Petersen | 04.80 |
6 | Soertli | Hermann Seekamp | 04.43 |
7 | Krummi vom Lerchenhof | Erik Kruse | 04.37 |
8 | Gáska | Nina Bernhart | 03.83 |
9 | Haldor von Grönholm | Petra Brendecke | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjörgin von Lakibaer | Ulrike Lohse | 05.71 |
2 | Ronja | Kristina Sari | 05.25 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Tanja Dönges | 05.21 |
4 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 05.00 |
5 | Gáska | Nina Bernhart | 03.21 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fjörgin von Lakibaer | Ulrike Lohse | 05.63 |
2 | Ronja | Kristina Sari | 05.27 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Tanja Dönges | 05.13 |
4 | Smyrri | Ulrike Lohse | 05.07 |
5 | Nasi vom Lerchenhof | Kirsten Kruse | 05.03 |
6 | Gáska | Nina Bernhart | 04.63 |
7 | Haldor von Grönholm | Petra Brendecke | 04.43 |
8 | Visna von Wesel | Gisela Petersen | 03.77 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 06.17 |
2 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.75 |
3 | Freisting von Godemoor | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.71 |
4 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 05.25 |
5 | Kjáni | Antonia Wenzel | 04.79 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 05.67 |
2 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.63 |
3 | Kjáni | Antonia Wenzel | 05.13 |
4 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 05.00 |
5 | Freisting von Godemoor | Linda Vanessa Peters | 04.93 |
6 | Reykur | Gina Laskowski | 04.87 |
7 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.43 |
2 | Jeremias von Vierthofen | Maren Flötotto | 05.40 |
3 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.30 |
4 | Gullver vom Barghof | Gesa Krüger | 05.00 |
5 | Leikur vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 04.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jeremias von Vierthofen | Maren Flötotto | 06.00 |
2 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 05.57 |
3 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.43 |
4 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.07 |
5 | Gullver vom Barghof | Gesa Krüger | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jeremias von Vierthofen | Maren Flötotto | 05.97 |
2 | Njáll von Vierthohen | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 05.93 |
3 | Soffia vom Birkenbusch | Philipp Lück | 05.43 |
4 | Öðlingur vom Barghof | Nils Paustian | 05.40 |
5 | Gullver vom Barghof | Gesa Krüger | 05.10 |
6 | Reykur | Gina Laskowski | 05.07 |
7 | Leikur vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.03 |
8 | Kjáni | Antonia Wenzel | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kjarni von Godemoor | Sarah Bérénice Peters | 06.10 |
2 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 05.63 |
3 | Freisting von Godemoor | Linda Vanessa Peters | 05.20 |
4 | Katla vom Kleckerwald | Sarah Stephen | 05.03 |
5 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Edall fra Busbjerg | Anna Christine Petersen | 05.40 |
2 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 05.67 |
2 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 04.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naggur vom Heidehof | Sina Buch | 04.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 05.57 |
2 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 05.33 |
3 | Edall fra Busbjerg | Anna Christine Petersen | 03.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Karlotta vom Bredland | Kristin Mutschinski | 05.42 |
2 | Hjördís von Vididalur | maunela Prang | 05.33 |
3 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.17 |
4 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Mads-Philip Wiendieck | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Naggur vom Heidehof | Sina Buch | 05.63 |
2 | Hjördís von Vididalur | maunela Prang | 05.30 |
3 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.10 |
3 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Mads-Philip Wiendieck | 05.10 |
5 | Karlotta vom Bredland | Kristin Mutschinski | 04.90 |
6 | Hylling vom Störtal | Laura Unger | 04.83 |
7 | Kongur vom Mühlbachtal | Franziska Rubin | 04.47 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjördís von Vididalur | maunela Prang | 05.92 |
2 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.13 |
3 | Kongur vom Mühlbachtal | Franziska Rubin | 04.96 |
4 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 04.83 |
5 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Mads-Philip Wiendieck | 04.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hjördís von Vididalur | maunela Prang | 05.83 |
2 | Máni vom Hirschholm | Janna Bielfeld | 05.30 |
3 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Mads-Philip Wiendieck | 05.17 |
4 | Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi | Eike Torben Gräbner | 05.00 |
5 | Kongur vom Mühlbachtal | Franziska Rubin | 04.87 |
6 | Hylling vom Störtal | Laura Unger | 04.13 |
7 | Karlotta vom Bredland | Kristin Mutschinski | 03.67 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freisting von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | 05.93 |
2 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.87 |
3 | Lára vom Birkenbusch | Leander Böhme | 05.83 |
4 | Gambri vom Schloss Neubronn | Johanna Lorenz-Meyer | 05.53 |
5 | Nathan von Elisenruh | Lynn-Christin Ide | 05.20 |
6 | Kjáni | Merle Dehn | 05.07 |
7 | Svartfaxi vom Schloss Neubronn | Johanna Lorenz-Meyer | 04.83 |
8 | Náttfari von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Peters | 04.27 |
9 | Haldor von Grönholm | Jana Brendecke | 03.77 |
10 | Laxi von Wattenbarg | Nikola Rubin | 03.60 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Osk vom Modenbach | Beeke Köpke | 05.60 |
2 | Mosa | Lara Prestin | 05.40 |
3 | Gambri vom Schloss Neubronn | Johanna Lorenz-Meyer | 05.20 |
4 | Svartfaxi vom Schloss Neubronn | Johanna Lorenz-Meyer | 05.03 |
5 | Náttfari von Vierthohen | Julia Courtney Peters | 04.70 |
6 | Laxi von Wattenbarg | Nikola Rubin | 04.57 |
7 | Haldor von Grönholm | Jana Brendecke | 02.67 |
8 | Dama von Godemoor | Julia Courtney Peters | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Freydis vom Wotanshof | Lara Neuhaus | 04.90 |
2 | Frida vom Wotanshof | Christoph Neuhaus | 04.30 |
3 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 04.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Svea Felice Bünning | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrani frá Grenstanga | Julia Dehn | 05.50 |
2 | Galli von Missmaaßen | Sjella Mareile Bünning | 05.40 |
3 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Katharina Boehm | 05.30 |
4 | Gambri vom Schloss Neubronn | Pauline Lorenz-Meyer | 05.00 |
5 | Svartfaxi vom Schloss Neubronn | Louise Lorenz-Meyer | 04.90 |
5 | Blettur vom Wotanshof | Sophie Neuhaus | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 06.17 |
2 | Snotri vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.03 |
2 | Blesi vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 06.03 |
2 | Ægir frá Ketilsstöðum | Anne Balslev | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blettur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.28 |
2 | Orka frá Bjarnanesi 1 | Tanja Gundlach | 06.22 |
3 | Sæli | August Beyer | 05.89 |
4 | Háti frá Fenna | Corinna Langer | 05.78 |
5 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.44 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæli | August Beyer | 06.07 |
2 | Orka frá Bjarnanesi 1 | Tanja Gundlach | 05.90 |
3 | Blettur vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 05.80 |
4 | Háti frá Fenna | Corinna Langer | 05.57 |
5 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.30 |
6 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 06.47 |
2 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.33 |
3 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.73 |
4 | Háti frá Fenna | Corinna Langer | 05.63 |
5 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sæli frá Holtsmula | Anne Balslev | 06.60 |
2 | Rubin vom Birkenbusch | Lena Böhme | 06.13 |
3 | Háti frá Fenna | Corinna Langer | 05.93 |
4 | Blær vom Ponsheimer Hof | Heidi Seekamp | 05.77 |
5 | Svipur von Müllers Hoff | Meike Weichert | 05.50 |
6 | Alraun vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.43 |
7 | Blettur vom Wotanshof | Julia Neuhaus | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ægir frá Ketilsstöðum | Anne Balslev | 06.07 |
2 | Sesar fra Krossi | Tanja Gundlach | 05.87 |
3 | Dilja frá Vorsabaerjarháleigu | Tanja Gundlach | 05.83 |
4 | Gordon vom Störtal | Inga Trottenberg | 05.57 |
5 | Kolbrún frá Kanastöðum | Ómar Ingi Ómarsson | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Faxi | Susanne Georgs | 06.17 |
2 | Funa vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.00 |
3 | Ylur von Heidmoor | Stefanie Tohmfor | 05.83 |
4 | Stigandi | Gerlinde Galedary | 05.75 |
5 | Rakel vom Ostetal | Meike Bäck | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Funa vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.13 |
2 | Ylur von Heidmoor | Stefanie Tohmfor | 06.03 |
2 | Stigandi | Gerlinde Galedary | 06.03 |
4 | Faxi | Susanne Georgs | 05.83 |
5 | Rakel vom Ostetal | Meike Bäck | 05.80 |
6 | Fjörgin von Lakibaer | Ulrike Lohse | 05.70 |
7 | Dís frá Viðivöllum | Petra Dobberstein | 05.53 |
8 | Safir von Godafoss | Stefanie Gehrts | 05.43 |
9 | Thorir | Hilke Ricklefs | 04.93 |
9 | Björt vom Mühlensee | Dr. Julia Haase | 04.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimsteinn vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 06.43 |
2 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.57 |
3 | Gandur vom Rabenfels | Gesche Nohl | 05.37 |
4 | Gloria vom Grönholm | Friederieke Wiendieck | 04.63 |
5 | Saga vom Grönholm | Sybille Wiendieck | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stigandi | Gerlinde Galedary | 06.00 |
2 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 05.92 |
3 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 05.83 |
4 | Faxi | Susanne Georgs | 05.67 |
5 | Thorir | Hilke Ricklefs | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Stigandi | Gerlinde Galedary | 06.03 |
2 | Faxi | Susanne Georgs | 05.87 |
2 | Kylia vom Hölterhof | Meike Bäck | 05.87 |
4 | Nathan vom Barghof | Sonja Decker | 05.83 |
5 | Thorir | Hilke Ricklefs | 05.70 |
6 | Ylur von Heidmoor | Stefanie Tohmfor | 05.60 |
7 | Sólfari vom Hassel | Meike Weichert | 05.57 |
8 | Alvitur vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 05.53 |
9 | Gandur vom Rabenfels | Gesche Nohl | 05.23 |
10 | Rós frá Vindási | Stephanie Bruckert-Nagel | 05.20 |
11 | Safir von Godafoss | Stefanie Gehrts | 05.10 |
12 | Gloria vom Grönholm | Friederieke Wiendieck | 04.77 |
13 | Saga vom Grönholm | Sybille Wiendieck | 03.53 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Erikur von Vinkona | Dominik Thomas | 05.37 |
2 | Rakel vom Ostetal | Meike Bäck | 04.77 |
3 | Björt vom Mühlensee | Dr. Julia Haase | 04.30 |
4 | Grimur von Vinkona | Henrik Brandt | 04.07 |
5 | Máni vom Diestelhof | Sybille Wiendieck | 03.70 |
6 | Funa vom Wotanshof | Jürgen Neuhaus | 02.87 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sesar fra Krossi | Tanja Gundlach | 05.77 |
2 | Dilja frá Vorsabaerjarháleigu | Tanja Gundlach | 05.52 |
3 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 03.36 |
4 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 01.96 |
5 | Skifa frá Havarðakoti | Susi Donuk | 01.83 |
6 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 01.29 |
7 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 01.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dilja frá Vorsabaerjarháleigu | Tanja Gundlach | 05.45 |
2 | Sesar fra Krossi | Tanja Gundlach | 05.28 |
3 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 02.42 |
4 | Skifa frá Havarðakoti | Susi Donuk | 01.83 |
5 | Narvi vom Schluensee | Lisa-Marleen Mölk | 01.33 |
6 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 01.17 |
7 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 00.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mundilfari vo Lundehojgard | Svenja Schumacher | 04.88 |
2 | Skifa frá Havarðakoti | Susi Donuk | 04.20 |
3 | Odinn vom Barghof | Margit Paustian | 02.77 |
4 | Fákur vom Ruppiner Hof | Sara Boehart | 00.00 |