Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rimma frá Litla-Húsið | Erik Spee | 08.78 |
2 | Djaknar frá Hvammi | Styrmir Árnason | 08.75 |
3 | Freyr vom Nordsternhof | Rúna Einarsdottir-Zingsheim | 08.65 |
4 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Stephanie Wagner | 08.50 |
5 | Harry frá Geirshlíd | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 08.05 |
6 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 07.91 |
7 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Gabriele van der Put | 07.66 |
8 | Elrir frá Heiði | Haukur Tryggvason | 01.99 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 07.89 |
2 | Reinar frá Litla-Bergi | Kerstin Eckhardt | 07.73 |
3 | Birtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum | Petra Linke | 07.71 |
4 | Prestur | Sandra Lülf | 07.56 |
5 | Hrafndís vom Waldhof | Laura Schnitzler | 07.48 |
6 | Logi frá Bæ | Bas Cornielje | 07.47 |
7 | Hamingja vom Lindenhof | Nora Strelow | 07.46 |
8 | Glaumur von Phillippstein | Lara Krause | 07.42 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Nagli fra Thufu | Styrmir Árnason | 08.97 |
2 | Leiri fra Brunastödum | Andreas Höpfner | 08.87 |
3 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Stephanie Wagner | 08.55 |
4 | Marlon | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 08.50 |
5 | Sögu-Svartur frá Sörlatungu | Beatrix Berg | 08.49 |
6 | Jöfur fra Blesastödum | Carolin Kühn | 08.41 |
7 | Sindri fra Nordlund | Klaus Löhrer | 08.24 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Sögu-Svartur frá Sörlatungu | Beatrix Berg | 08.31 |
2 | Stökull frá Féti | Dagmar Scholl | 08.20 |
3 | Blikar frá Miðhjáleigu | Katja Schiltz | 08.19 |
4 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 08.16 |
5 | Risandi frá Skáney | Christoph Leibold | 08.02 |
6 | Sleipnir | Ivar Brethouwer | 07.99 |
7 | Eyja fra Utey 1 | Meike Árnason | 07.96 |
8 | Andra vom Kramersbruch | Jörg Roggensack | 07.93 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kemur frá Votmúla | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 08.41 |
2 | Bára vom Freyelhof | Mona Simmer | 07.82 |
3 | Signy vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 07.09 |
4 | Vaka vom Klausenberg | Heinz Pinsdorf | 06.30 |
5 | Flugfaxi | Dieter Becker | 06.15 |
6 | Ála frá Blesastödum | Ralf Wohllaib | 06.03 |
7 | Folda fra Flugumyri | Dieter Becker | 05.61 |
8 | Fridur frá Sigmunðarstöðum | Maike Eckhardt | 05.60 |
9 | Kólgríma Tinnudóttir frá Litla-Húsið | Erik Spee | 05.26 |
10 | Askur von der Elschenau | Sigurjon Jonsson | 04.88 |
11 | Listi frá Aldenghoor | Ute Schimmelpfennig | 04.59 |
12 | Lygna frá Aldenghoor | Ralf Wohllaib | 04.25 |
13 | Hrafndís vom Waldhof | Laura Schnitzler | 04.14 |
14 | Logi frá Bæ | Bas Cornielje | 03.96 |
15 | Djaknar frá Hvammi | Styrmir Árnason | 03.74 |
16 | Jóna von Aegidienberg | Dr. Anja Becker | 03.18 |
17 | Starri frá Hvítanesi | Cees Fokker | 03.01 |
18 | Dökkvi frá Oddhóli | Arja Schuurmans | 01.63 |
19 | Sokkadís vom Carzerhof | Michi Jungo | 01.50 |
20 | Logi frá Midhvammi | Ulrike Ketter | 00.96 |
21 | Loa vom Lindenhof | Andrea Hort | 00.92 |
22 | Bjarmi von Wesel | Gabriele van der Put | 00.34 |
23 | Borgar frá Eyrarbakka | Stephanie Wagner | 00.00 |
23 | Mondrian vom Lucahof | Dr. Klaus Ertz | 00.00 |
23 | Skotti von Ottawa | Christina Dittrich | 00.00 |
23 | Reinar frá Litla-Bergi | Kerstin Eckhardt | 00.00 |
23 | Prestur | Sandra Lülf | 00.00 |
23 | Alda frá Árbæ | Carolin Besser | 00.00 |
23 | Harry frá Geirshlíd | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 00.00 |
23 | Gina vom Tannenbusch | Stefanie Stöcker | 00.00 |
23 | Rimma frá Litla-Húsið | Erik Spee | 00.00 |
23 | Glaesir v. Leinetal | Dieter Becker | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blá frá Úlfsstöðum | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.83 |
2 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.28 |
2 | Trú vom Forstwald | Rúna Einarsdottir-Zingsheim | 07.28 |
4 | Leiri fra Brunastödum | Andreas Höpfner | 07.17 |
5 | Marlon | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 07.00 |
6 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Astrid Paulus | 06.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blá frá Úlfsstöðum | Haukur Tryggvason | 07.50 |
2 | Leiri fra Brunastödum | Andreas Höpfner | 07.30 |
3 | Svartur vom Hochwald | Andreas Trappe | 07.17 |
4 | Trú vom Forstwald | Rúna Einarsdottir-Zingsheim | 07.00 |
5 | Marlon | Nicole Rubel-Leibold | 06.73 |
6 | Flikka vom Heesberg | Astrid Paulus | 06.30 |
7 | Blikar frá Miðhjáleigu | Katja Schiltz | 06.23 |
8 | Stökull frá Féti | Dagmar Scholl | 06.17 |
9 | Svadi vom Fjakk-Hof | Nora Strelow | 06.00 |
10 | Sindri fra Nordlund | Andreas Höpfner | 05.93 |
11 | Topur vom Lindenhof | Ingo Dittrich | 05.60 |
11 | Raudstjarni von Hunoldsburg | Pina Steinhauer | 05.60 |
13 | Svartur frá Reykjavík | Jutta Löhrer | 05.57 |
14 | Sögu-Svartur frá Sörlatungu | Beatrix Berg | disq |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blossi frá Skarholt | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.83 |
2 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Stephanie Wagner | 07.38 |
3 | Risandi frá Skáney | Christoph Leibold | 07.04 |
4 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.63 |
5 | Bjalli fra Aldenghoor | Dr. Anja Becker | 06.46 |
6 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Ann-Kathrin Göricke | 05.92 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Blossi frá Skarholt | Jens Füchtenschnieder | 07.33 |
2 | Ödlingur vom Schluensee | Stephanie Wagner | 07.13 |
3 | Risandi frá Skáney | Christoph Leibold | 06.90 |
4 | Bjalli fra Aldenghoor | Dr. Anja Becker | 06.87 |
5 | Sputnik vom Felsenhof | Astrid Paulus | 06.77 |
6 | Lagsi fra Aldenghoor | Katrin Dustert | 06.50 |
7 | Cesar frá Langholti II | Ann-Kathrin Göricke | 06.33 |
8 | Freyr vom Nordsternhof | Rúna Einarsdottir-Zingshei. | 06.27 |
9 | Snjall frá Bjarnastöðum | Carolyn Weber | 06.07 |
10 | Fridur frá Sigmunðarstöðum | Maike Eckhardt | 06.03 |
11 | Sunna frá Hala | Carolin Kühn | 05.93 |
12 | Hástigur vom Freyelhof | Katja Schiltz | 05.83 |