Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gróska frá Brautarholti | Anina Winkes | 06.62 |
2 | Sólon frá Bjólu | Beggi Eggertsson | 06.60 |
3 | Litfari vom Röschbacherhof | Vicky Eggertsson | 06.48 |
4 | Kvikur vom Barghof | Ann-Kathrin Müller | 06.29 |
5 | Svipa | Ricarda Malies | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Mökkur frá Kvistum | Steffi Plattner | 06.57 |
2 | Háfeti vom Friedrichshof | Kirsten Klepka | 06.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Seiður frá Hábæ | Steffi Plattner | 06.55 |
2 | Diddi vom Mühlenhof | Julian Juraschek | 05.86 |
3 | Freyr frá Naustum III | Christina Bentler | 05.52 |
4 | Röskur vom Hollerbusch | Birga Wild | 05.31 |
5 | Duna frá Steinnesi | Marilena Heyl | 04.95 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafall fra Katknøs | Tina Plattner | 06.67 |
2 | Gandalf (Goði) - | Katy Laatz | 06.61 |
3 | Glóð frá Hvoli | Ricarda Malies | 05.94 |
4 | Bruni von Faxaból | Michael Forchner | 05.72 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gjafall fra Katknøs | Tina Plattner | 06.80 |
2 | Gandalf (Goði) - | Katy Laatz | 06.73 |
2 | Soleo - | Sebastian Moog | 06.73 |
4 | Glóð frá Hvoli | Ricarda Malies | 06.23 |
5 | Pjakkur vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Snekkja frá Svalbarða | Katy Laatz | 06.42 |
2 | Röskur vom Hollerbusch | Birga Wild | 06.17 |
3 | Logi von Faxaból | Anne-Sophie Fliß | 05.75 |
3 | Pjakkur vom Lækurhof | Yasmin Wieben | 05.75 |
5 | Fóthvöt von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 05.09 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Diddi vom Mühlenhof | Julian Juraschek | 05.83 |
2 | Embla vom Röschbacherhof | Laila Breuer | 05.83 |
3 | Friður vom Petersberg | martina pichler | 05.67 |
4 | Menja aus dem Glasmoor | Heike Mertens | 05.59 |
5 | Mánadís vom Schloßberg | Corinna Schütt | 05.34 |
6 | Löpp frá Kambi | Sandra Schulze | 05.25 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Mánadís vom Schloßberg | Corinna Schütt | 05.59 |
7 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.50 |
8 | Elfa vom Ruppiner Hof | Kirsten Urban | 05.33 |
9 | Eik vom Pfaffenbuck | Katharina Beyer | 05.25 |
10 | Héðinn - | Almut Haub | 05.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Löpp frá Kambi | Sandra Schulze | 05.79 |
2 | Spyrna frá Hala | Silvia Blisse | 05.67 |
2 | Brennir von Faxaból | Nicole Kriegel | 05.67 |
4 | Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.50 |
5 | Pía vom Lækurhof | Bianca Raschke | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
7 | Fóthvöt von der Waydbrink | Laila Breuer | 05.50 |
8 | Orri von der Fuchsfarm | Vanessa Jentsch | 05.46 |
9 | Héðinn - | Almut Haub | 05.38 |
10 | Muska - | Benny Brodowski | 05.13 |
11 | Blikha von Borler | Stefanie Manns | 03.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kári - | Nicola Rupprecht | 05.50 |
2 | Fleygur vom Mückenhof | Dagmar Kühn | 05.28 |
3 | Spenna vom Störtal | Lea Feichtinger | 05.16 |
4 | Óríon - | Dana Joelle Kasten | 05.06 |
4 | Hrafntinna von Faxaból | Dagmar Blasche | 05.06 |
6 | Elfa vom Ruppiner Hof | Kirsten Urban | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Vídalín frá Skíðbakka III | Vivien Sigmundsson | 06.10 |
2 | Kórall frá Flekkudal | Anna-Viktoria Ockert | 06.07 |
3 | Hera - | Greta Süchting | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Otra vom Hollerbusch | Viktoria Große | 05.95 |
2 | Náttfari vom Schluensee | Alicia Schäfer | 05.33 |
3 | Frami frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Emily Mordelt | 04.50 |
4 | Flosi vom Röschbacherhof | Lillian Scheffler | 04.19 |
5 | Spenna vom Störtal | Anna Feichtinger | 03.38 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Huginn vom Ruppiner Hof | Franziska Fleck | 06.03 |
2 | Bjartur frá Naustum III | Tiffany Arndt | 05.83 |
3 | Ívar frá Árbakka | Joana Bergemann | 05.80 |
4 | Fröken von der Waydbrink | Franziska Rädiger | 05.70 |
5 | Nanna vom Eichenhof 2 | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.10 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bleiksjóni vom Hollerbusch | Viktoria Große | 05.59 |
2 | Nökkvi von Mýrarbær | Blanca Kolb | 05.50 |
3 | Prinzess von der Waydbrink | Marie Dettmann | 05.17 |
3 | Máni - | Milena Mirow | 05.17 |
5 | Nanna vom Eichenhof 2 | Deven Alison Blasche | 05.09 |
6 | Kolfinnur fra Debelmose | Regina Wagner | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
6 | Máni - | Milena Mirow | 05.42 |
7 | Bjalli vom Hollerbusch | Malin Jordis Skupsch | 05.34 |
7 | Aðall frá Flagbjarnarholti | Maura Herndl | 05.34 |
9 | Kolfaxi von der Waydbrink | Elena Imber | 05.25 |
10 | Garri vom Lækurhof | Tallie Marie Tieslauk | 05.09 |
11 | Mandla frá Lambleiksstöðum | Elisabeth Nettelmann | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrund frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Jasmin Adam | 05.71 |
2 | Brímir von Zweinig | Malin Orlowsky | 05.59 |
3 | Mandla frá Lambleiksstöðum | Elisabeth Nettelmann | 05.46 |
4 | Skelmir von der Mellingbek | Anton Hanke | 05.42 |
5 | Nökkvi von Mýrarbær | Blanca Kolb | 04.63 |