Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.21 |
2 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 06.00 |
3 | Fleygur von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.98 |
4 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.86 |
5 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.00 |
2 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.00 |
3 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.67 |
4 | Gandur vom Basselthof | Philina Hagspiel | 05.17 |
5 | Léttfeti frá Tjaldhólum | Rebecca Bergsträsser | 04.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 06.13 |
2 | Gáska vom Hollerbusch | Philina Hagspiel | 05.46 |
2 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.46 |
2 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.46 |
2 | Fleygur von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 06.00 |
2 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.93 |
3 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.70 |
4 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.63 |
4 | Globus von Hesta-Kykki | Lena Mönnich | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Litla-Hálsi | Finja Polenz | 04.98 |
2 | Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum | Lara Storch | 04.55 |
3 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 04.31 |
4 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jantje Polenz | 06.50 |
2 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.67 |
3 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.06 |
4 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.96 |
2 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.50 |
3 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 05.29 |
4 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.13 |
5 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Felicia Liening | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.87 |
2 | Kolfinna vom Südstrand | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.83 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.73 |
4 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.53 |
5 | Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jantje Polenz | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 06.29 |
2 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.93 |
2 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 05.93 |
4 | Pía von der Rehwiese | Inken Lüdemann | 05.67 |
5 | Sjafnar frá Syðra-Kolugili | Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.44 |
2 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.33 |
3 | Gustur frá Neðra-Ási | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.06 |
4 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.00 |
4 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Inga Müller | 06.54 |
2 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.33 |
2 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.33 |
4 | Mars vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 06.21 |
5 | Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri | Finnur Kristjansson | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06.17 |
2 | Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.10 |
2 | Mars vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 06.10 |
2 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.10 |
5 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.07 |
6 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 06.08 |
2 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 06.00 |
2 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Nicole Schmügg | 06.00 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.00 |
5 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.83 |
6 | Snjall frá Fornusöndum | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.00 |
2 | Svala van het Houtwiel | Nicole Schmügg | 05.25 |
2 | Viska frá Hafnarfirði | Sandra Schmiege | 05.25 |
4 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.08 |
5 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 06.21 |
2 | Snjall frá Fornusöndum | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.79 |
3 | Váli fra Ørumgaard | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.75 |
4 | Saga vom Pohlesee | Katy Laatz | 05.71 |
5 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 06.08 |
2 | Ulfúr von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.67 |
3 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.50 |
4 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.42 |
4 | Hrönn vom Burgtal | Heidi Kirschbaum | 05.42 |
6 | Kári - | Rieke Albersmann | 00.00 |
6 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ulfúr von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.79 |
2 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.75 |
3 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.71 |
4 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.38 |
5 | Hrönn vom Burgtal | Heidi Kirschbaum | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Flora Kröner | 06.60 |
2 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.57 |
3 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.43 |
4 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.38 |
5 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 07.11 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.06 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.89 |
4 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.44 |
5 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur frá Sámsstöðum | Carolin Sophie Eifler | 06.71 |
2 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.67 |
3 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.58 |
4 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 06.08 |
5 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Tabea Garmann | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.70 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.70 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.50 |
4 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.43 |
5 | Katla frá Hrísum 2 | Simon Pape | 06.00 |