Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.21 |
2 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 06.00 |
3 | Fleygur von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.98 |
4 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.86 |
5 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.48 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.00 |
2 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.00 |
3 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.67 |
4 | Gandur vom Basselthof | Philina Hagspiel | 05.17 |
5 | Léttfeti frá Tjaldhólum | Rebecca Bergsträsser | 04.56 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 06.13 |
2 | Gáska vom Hollerbusch | Philina Hagspiel | 05.46 |
2 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.46 |
2 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.46 |
2 | Fleygur von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.46 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 06.00 |
2 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.93 |
3 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.70 |
4 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.63 |
4 | Globus von Hesta-Kykki | Lena Mönnich | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Elja frá Litla-Hálsi | Finja Polenz | 04.98 |
2 | Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum | Lara Storch | 04.55 |
3 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 04.31 |
4 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 03.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jantje Polenz | 06.50 |
2 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.67 |
3 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.06 |
4 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 04.61 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Átta von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.96 |
2 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.50 |
3 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 05.29 |
4 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.13 |
5 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Felicia Liening | 05.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.87 |
2 | Kolfinna vom Südstrand | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.83 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.73 |
4 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.53 |
5 | Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jantje Polenz | 04.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fríða von der Mergelkuhle | Louisa Hinners | 05.50 |
2 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.47 |
3 | Strákur frá Hoftúni | Amrei Kröger | 05.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Strákur frá Hoftúni | Amrei Kröger | 05.87 |
2 | Fríða von der Mergelkuhle | Louisa Hinners | 05.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litla-Mynd von Vinkona | Laura Ragna Dummer | 05.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fáfnir fra Vestkysten | Annabelle de Rijcke | 05.20 |
2 | Litla-Mynd von Vinkona | Laura Ragna Dummer | 03.80 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 07.50 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 06.29 |
2 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.93 |
2 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 05.93 |
4 | Pía von der Rehwiese | Inken Lüdemann | 05.67 |
5 | Sjafnar frá Syðra-Kolugili | Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson | 05.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.44 |
2 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.33 |
3 | Gustur frá Neðra-Ási | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.06 |
4 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.00 |
4 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Inga Müller | 06.54 |
2 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.33 |
2 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.33 |
4 | Mars vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 06.21 |
5 | Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri | Finnur Kristjansson | 06.13 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06.17 |
2 | Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.10 |
2 | Mars vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 06.10 |
2 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.10 |
5 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.07 |
6 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.03 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 06.08 |
2 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 06.00 |
2 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Nicole Schmügg | 06.00 |
2 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.00 |
5 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.83 |
6 | Snjall frá Fornusöndum | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 06.00 |
2 | Svala van het Houtwiel | Nicole Schmügg | 05.25 |
2 | Viska frá Hafnarfirði | Sandra Schmiege | 05.25 |
4 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.08 |
5 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 04.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 06.21 |
2 | Snjall frá Fornusöndum | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.79 |
3 | Váli fra Ørumgaard | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.75 |
4 | Saga vom Pohlesee | Katy Laatz | 05.71 |
5 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 05.58 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.00 |
2 | Globus von Hesta-Kykki | Lena Mönnich | 05.80 |
3 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.60 |
4 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.40 |
4 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 05.40 |
6 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 05.20 |
6 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 06.08 |
2 | Ulfúr von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.67 |
3 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.50 |
4 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.42 |
4 | Hrönn vom Burgtal | Heidi Kirschbaum | 05.42 |
6 | Kári - | Rieke Albersmann | 00.00 |
6 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Ulfúr von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.79 |
2 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.75 |
3 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.71 |
4 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.38 |
5 | Hrönn vom Burgtal | Heidi Kirschbaum | 05.08 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Prinsessa vom Hera-Hof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 05.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Sophia Henke | 06.89 |
2 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 06.74 |
3 | Byr frá Borgarfelli | Marvin Heinze | 06.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron von Gut Hasselbusch | Helmut Lange | 07.10 |
2 | Eðaldís frá Eiðisvatni | Claudia Rinne | 06.70 |
3 | Prinsessa vom Hera-Hof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.20 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fagur von der Wechter Mark | Finnur Kristjansson | 07.50 |
2 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 07.40 |
3 | Alda frá Ugluhreiðri | Sophia Henke | 07.20 |
4 | Byr frá Borgarfelli | Marvin Heinze | 07.10 |
4 | Nótt vom Kronshof | Finja Polenz | 07.10 |
6 | Skuggi von Ögn | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 07.00 |
7 | Spurning frá Túnsbergi | Beeke Köpke | 06.90 |
8 | Steinar från Brösarpsgården | Johannes Uekötter | 06.60 |
9 | Leyla vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.50 |
10 | Óður vom Goldgrund | Inken Lüdemann | 06.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Aron von Gut Hasselbusch | Helmut Lange | 07.01 |
2 | Eðaldís frá Eiðisvatni | Claudia Rinne | 06.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fengur frá Hólabaki | Louisa Wilke | 07.23 |
2 | Virðing frá Kringlu 2 | Carina Schaefer | 07.14 |
3 | Skuggi von Ögn | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 07.00 |
4 | Samba vom Hrafnsholt | Karla Maria Kosemund | 06.60 |
5 | Fagur von der Wechter Mark | Finnur Kristjansson | 06.57 |
6 | Steinar från Brösarpsgården | Johannes Uekötter | 06.53 |
7 | Leyla vom Höhnerbarg | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.34 |
8 | Óður vom Goldgrund | Inken Lüdemann | 06.23 |
8 | Heiðbrá frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 06.23 |
10 | Iða vom Muggenmoos | Patricia Stölting | 05.23 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Branda von Skeifa | Ilka Holst | 07.59 |
2 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Alexander Scharnagl | 06.47 |
3 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 06.39 |
4 | Tandri vom Neddernhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.78 |
5 | Kvikur frá Fjós Héri | Gesa Brockmann | 05.75 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Branda von Skeifa | Ilka Holst | 06.47 |
2 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 06.00 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 05.92 |
4 | Júpíter vom Ostetal | Patricia Stölting | 05.86 |
5 | Tandri vom Neddernhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.58 |
6 | Dokka - | Paula Ganten | 05.39 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Gandur vom Basselthof | Philina Hagspiel | 05.68 |
2 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.64 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.36 |
4 | Hryðja frá Hrauni | Pia Kluger | 05.14 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.57 |
2 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.54 |
3 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 04.64 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Flora Kröner | 06.60 |
2 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.57 |
3 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.43 |
4 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.38 |
5 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.29 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Örvar vom Grawinkel | Flora Kröner | 06.77 |
2 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.47 |
3 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.13 |
4 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 05.87 |
5 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 05.67 |
6 | Gear von der Igelsburg | Sina Günther | 05.53 |
7 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 05.43 |
8 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 04.90 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 04.34 |
2 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 04.15 |
3 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 03.90 |
4 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 03.40 |
5 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 06.89 |
2 | Nona vom Heesberg | Katharina Müller | 06.53 |
3 | Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum | Claudia Rinne | 06.51 |
4 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.31 |
5 | Orka frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 06.29 |
6 | Bassi frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 05.69 |
7 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 05.62 |
8 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.27 |
9 | Brynja frá Grindavík | Sophie Kovac | 05.18 |
10 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 04.95 |
11 | Finnur frá Eyri | Marvin Heinze | 03.35 |
12 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 03.18 |
13 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 02.51 |
14 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 01.96 |
15 | Nike von Wortmann | Sandra Schwartz | 01.84 |
16 | Ásti vom Witthus-Hof | Christina Bergsträsser | 00.00 |
17 | Síríus fra Kalstrupgård | Johannes Uekötter | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Orka frá Glæsibæ | Inken Lüdemann | 05.46 |
2 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 05.18 |
3 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 04.77 |
4 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 03.25 |
5 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 00.00 |
5 | Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli | Nele Hoffmann | 00.00 |
5 | Síríus fra Kalstrupgård | Johannes Uekötter | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Bassi frá Hemlu II | Silke Köhler | 07.13 |
2 | Urð frá Skriðu | Julia Hehlert-Friedrich | 06.63 |
3 | Nike von Wortmann | Sandra Schwartz | 06.42 |
4 | Princessa - | Sophie Kovac | 06.13 |
5 | Trostan von Seppensen | Julia Vogt | 05.63 |
6 | Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri | Finnur Kristjansson | 05.54 |
7 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 05.50 |
8 | Ögri frá Ríp | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.21 |
9 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 04.17 |
9 | Svertla fra Eyfjörd | Felix Kühnel | 04.17 |
11 | Ríkarður von Oel Stede | Fabian Schrader | 04.08 |
12 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 03.08 |
13 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 02.54 |
14 | Síríus fra Kalstrupgård | Johannes Uekötter | 02.00 |
15 | Pandóra fra Katulabo | Katja Semrau | 01.92 |
16 | Rökkvi von der Rehwiese | Davina Hoffmann | 01.83 |
16 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 01.83 |
18 | Ásti vom Witthus-Hof | Christina Bergsträsser | 01.29 |
19 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 01.21 |
20 | Kraftur von Ellenbach | Sophia Henke | 00.00 |
21 | Pía von der Rehwiese | Inken Lüdemann | 04.38 |
22 | Nona vom Heesberg | Katharina Müller | 04.17 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 07.11 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 07.06 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.89 |
4 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.44 |
5 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 06.28 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.73 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.67 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.57 |
4 | Sæfari vom Basselthof | Marie-Charlotte Cramer | 06.50 |
5 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 06.37 |
6 | Silfri frá Húsatóftum 2a | Malte Köhn | 06.33 |
7 | Andvari vom Störtal | Beeke Köpke | 06.27 |
8 | Katla frá Hrísum 2 | Simon Pape | 06.20 |
9 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.57 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Svartur frá Sámsstöðum | Carolin Sophie Eifler | 06.71 |
2 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.67 |
3 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.58 |
4 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 06.08 |
5 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Tabea Garmann | 05.83 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.83 |
2 | Spuni frá Kringlulandi | Malte Köhn | 06.67 |
3 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 06.50 |
4 | Svartur frá Sámsstöðum | Carolin Sophie Eifler | 06.47 |
5 | Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum | Lara Storch | 06.37 |
6 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Tabea Garmann | 05.73 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 06.30 |
2 | Globus von Hesta-Kykki | Lena Mönnich | 05.90 |
2 | Kjói frá Steinnesi | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 05.90 |
4 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.80 |
5 | Bassi frá Horni I | Ida Luise Bruhns | 04.80 |
5 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 04.80 |
7 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 04.60 |
8 | Birna von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 04.50 |
9 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 04.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dokka - | Paula Ganten | 06.00 |
2 | Kvikur frá Fjós Héri | Gesa Brockmann | 05.90 |
3 | Tandri vom Neddernhof | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.10 |
4 | Hryðja frá Hrauni | Pia Kluger | 05.00 |
5 | Glampi von Arula | Lilu Rütten | 04.40 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Litur vom Stormurhof | Gesche Reimers-Scharnagl | 07.00 |
2 | Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Júpíter vom Ostetal | Patricia Stölting | 08.20 |
2 | Einfari vom Schloß Neubronn | Davina Hoffmann | 08.10 |
3 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 07.70 |
4 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 07.60 |
5 | Saga vom Pohlesee | Katy Laatz | 07.20 |
6 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 07.00 |
7 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Felicia Liening | 06.60 |
8 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 06.10 |
9 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Kirsten Lenz | 05.90 |
10 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.40 |
11 | Rökkvi von der Rehwiese | Davina Hoffmann | 04.70 |
12 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 04.60 |
13 | Flóra vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katharina Seidensticker | 04.50 |
14 | Drift vom Sonnenhof | Maren Aue | 03.70 |
15 | Klassík vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 03.30 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.70 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.70 |
3 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.50 |
4 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.43 |
5 | Katla frá Hrísum 2 | Simon Pape | 06.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Dagon von der Osterhöll | Sophia Henke | 06.83 |
2 | Halla von Heidmoor | Dr. Thomas Wendt | 06.67 |
2 | Fálknir frá Ásmundarstöðum | Heike Korter | 06.67 |
4 | Boggi vom Bautzenhof | Meggie Maria Klose | 06.40 |
5 | Svartur frá Sámsstöðum | Carolin Sophie Eifler | 06.03 |
6 | Katla frá Hrísum 2 | Simon Pape | 05.93 |
7 | Kvikur vom Kranichtal | Lorraine Niels | 05.87 |
8 | List frá Syðri-Reykjum | Sophie Nalop | 05.63 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Fleygur von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 06.07 |
1 | Rosadís vom Störtal | Lilly Jöhnk | 06.07 |
1 | Sjafnar frá Syðra-Kolugili | Stefán Jóhann Grétarsson | 06.07 |
4 | Gandalf vom Sperlinghof | Katy Laatz | 05.90 |
5 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.87 |
6 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 05.83 |
6 | Pía von der Rehwiese | Inken Lüdemann | 05.83 |
8 | Tónn frá Steinnesi | Sylvia Hemme | 05.80 |
9 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 05.77 |
10 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 05.60 |
11 | Náttsól frá Garði | Jette Soltész | 05.57 |
11 | Sena frá Strandarhjáleigu | Nina Aue | 05.57 |
13 | Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 | Lilu Rütten | 05.43 |
14 | Finnur frá Eyri | Marvin Heinze | 05.40 |
14 | Snerpa von Blumencron | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 05.40 |
16 | Rökkvi von der Rehwiese | Davina Hoffmann | 05.17 |
17 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 04.90 |
18 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 04.80 |
19 | Svartnir frá Blesastöðum 1A | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.70 |
20 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Inga Müller | 04.63 |
21 | Amazon frá Ketilsstöðum | Lara Storch | 04.23 |
21 | Þrymur vom Stuckhof | Saskia Hilmer | 04.23 |
23 | Elja frá Litla-Hálsi | Finja Polenz | 04.10 |
24 | Tjaldur von Àlfalundur | Annika Hogh | 03.33 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Árvakur - | Nina Catharina Hinners | 06.37 |
2 | Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jantje Polenz | 06.27 |
3 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 06.23 |
3 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.23 |
5 | Jóna vom Kronshof | Rosa Rüßmann | 06.13 |
5 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.13 |
7 | Gustur frá Neðra-Ási | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.10 |
8 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 06.07 |
9 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 06.03 |
10 | Frakkur frá Narfastöðum | Tineke de Vries | 06.00 |
11 | Skvísa frá Norður-Götum | Lorraine Niels | 05.93 |
12 | Fyrsti von Gut Hasselbusch | Helmut Lange | 05.90 |
13 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 05.87 |
14 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 05.77 |
15 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.73 |
16 | Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Carina Schaefer | 05.67 |
17 | Björk vom Wieckenberg | Annika Hogh | 05.60 |
18 | Gandur vom Basselthof | Philina Hagspiel | 05.37 |
19 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.27 |
20 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 05.20 |
21 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 05.13 |
22 | Léttfeti frá Tjaldhólum | Rebecca Bergsträsser | 04.57 |
22 | Tjaldur von Àlfalundur | Annika Hogh | 04.57 |
24 | Bassi frá Horni I | Ida Luise Bruhns | 04.43 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 | Inga Müller | 06.60 |
2 | Góður Byr frá Blönduósi | Sahra Effland | 06.37 |
3 | Mars vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 06.27 |
4 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.03 |
5 | Glaðningur frá Hvanneyri | Finnur Kristjansson | 06.00 |
6 | Nói frá Blesastöðum 1A | Janina Dummer | 05.97 |
7 | Fleygur von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.87 |
7 | Ægir frá Efri-Rauðalæk | Nina Aue | 05.87 |
9 | Gáska vom Hollerbusch | Philina Hagspiel | 05.83 |
10 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.80 |
11 | Stimpill frá Vatni | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 05.77 |
11 | Átta von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.77 |
13 | Dansmær vom Aligser Hof | Jette Soltész | 05.67 |
14 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.57 |
15 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.43 |
16 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.40 |
16 | Saga vom Pohlesee | Katy Laatz | 05.40 |
18 | Globus von Hesta-Kykki | Lena Mönnich | 05.30 |
19 | Þjassi (Tjassi) von Seppensen | Tineke de Vries | 05.27 |
19 | Stjörnudís von Jóreykur | Stefanie Rabek | 05.27 |
21 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 05.20 |
22 | Flauta frá Litla-Garði | Johanna Keyßler | 05.17 |
22 | Loftur frá Efra - Holti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.17 |
24 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 05.13 |
25 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.03 |
26 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Felicia Liening | 04.87 |
27 | Klassík vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 03.40 |
28 | Gustur frá Hrafnsvík | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 03.03 |
29 | Þótti von Seppensen | Stefanie Diez | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Greifi fra Slippen | Sina Günther | 06.23 |
2 | Baldur frá Dýrfinnustöðum | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.20 |
3 | Gimli frá Kolsholti 2 | Heike Korter | 06.13 |
4 | Birtingur frá Hestheimum | Sienna Laetitia Uhlemann | 06.07 |
5 | Rómeó von Töltmyllan | Oliver Müller von Blumencron | 06.03 |
6 | Skýjafákur vom Röschbacherhof | Davina Hoffmann | 06.00 |
7 | Mars vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 05.93 |
7 | Darri frá Miðhrauni | Lisa Gatermann | 05.93 |
9 | Kolfinna vom Südstrand | Karla Maria Kosemund | 05.87 |
10 | Sindri frá Kálfholti | Anja Müller | 05.77 |
11 | Skotti von Godemoor | Helen Pröve | 05.73 |
11 | Haraldur vom Trollstieg | Meeri Campe | 05.73 |
13 | Ikarus vom Endern | Malina Bluhm | 05.70 |
14 | Globus von Hesta-Kykki | Lena Mönnich | 05.67 |
15 | Gillingur vom Kranichtal | Leona Schäfer | 05.63 |
15 | Frakkur frá Narfastöðum | Tineke de Vries | 05.63 |
15 | Björk frá Miðsitju | Michelle Bendicks | 05.63 |
18 | Gröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A | Jantje Polenz | 05.60 |
18 | Dóttla fra Holmbækgård | Carla Zink | 05.60 |
18 | Andvari vom Bienwald | Janno Simmchen | 05.60 |
21 | Dokka - | Paula Ganten | 05.50 |
21 | Stimpill frá Vatni | Vanessa Ihm-Torp | 05.50 |
23 | Átta von Hesta-Kykki | Zoe Braunert | 05.47 |
23 | Glóa vom Kleckerwald | Constanze Liening | 05.47 |
23 | Fyrsti von Gut Hasselbusch | Helmut Lange | 05.47 |
26 | Gandur vom Basselthof | Philina Hagspiel | 05.40 |
27 | Aða fra Skarholt | Lara Storch | 05.37 |
27 | Gáska vom Hollerbusch | Philina Hagspiel | 05.37 |
29 | Lúðvík frá Hvammi | Inken Lüdemann | 05.33 |
29 | Sólon von Vierthohen | Tabea Garmann | 05.33 |
31 | Rót frá Eystra-Fróðholti | Loredana Marceline Roggatz | 05.27 |
31 | Doppa vom Barghof | Stella Lenz | 05.27 |
33 | Loftur frá Efra - Holti | Isabelle Falkmann | 05.17 |
33 | Vincent von Klenkenborstel | Viktoria Hartmann | 05.17 |
35 | Dáð vom Wilkenbach | Felicia Liening | 05.13 |
36 | Stella frá Syðri-Völlum | Alexander Scharnagl | 05.00 |
37 | Léttfeti frá Tjaldhólum | Rebecca Bergsträsser | 04.90 |
38 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 04.87 |
38 | Hryðja frá Hrauni | Pia Kluger | 04.87 |
40 | Hritur vom Schloßberg | Nina Aue | 04.80 |
41 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 04.73 |
42 | Klassík vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 04.70 |
43 | Sölvi frá Þúfu í Landeyjum | Carina Schaefer | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Hrannar frá Austurkoti | Sina Günther | 06.10 |
2 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 05.93 |
2 | Glíri vom Wieckenberg | Nicole Schmügg | 05.93 |
4 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.90 |
5 | Snjall frá Fornusöndum | Victoria Przybyllok | 05.87 |
6 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 05.77 |
6 | Ulfúr von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 05.77 |
8 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.70 |
9 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.67 |
10 | Glæsa vom Birkholz | Nica Simmchen | 05.60 |
11 | Svipa von Blumencron | Ferdinand Schlüns | 05.57 |
12 | Svala van het Houtwiel | Nicole Schmügg | 05.47 |
12 | Kári - | Rieke Albersmann | 05.47 |
12 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.47 |
12 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.47 |
12 | Hrönn vom Burgtal | Heidi Kirschbaum | 05.47 |
17 | Heimir vom Beimoorwald | Carolina Luana Butzek | 05.43 |
18 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 05.37 |
18 | Viska frá Hafnarfirði | Sandra Schmiege | 05.37 |
20 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 05.33 |
21 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 05.30 |
22 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.27 |
23 | Svala frá Vatnsleysu | Larissa Schlegel | 05.17 |
24 | Grámann von Godemoor | Clarissa Sommer | 05.03 |
24 | Fróði frá Fagranesi | Lena Gerdes | 05.03 |
26 | Svertla vom Heesberg | Justus de Cuveland | 05.00 |
27 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 04.90 |
28 | Drift vom Sonnenhof | Maren Aue | 04.83 |
29 | Skjóna von Welkensiek | Sarah Berg | 04.73 |
30 | Fjalladís vom Narzissental | Elsa Rivera de la Cruz | 04.67 |
31 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 04.60 |
32 | Flóra vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katharina Seidensticker | 04.47 |
33 | Keli frá Sölvholti | Katharina Dorandt | 03.20 |
34 | Von von der Mellingbek | Gesa Kirschbaum | 02.67 |
35 | Lindi vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 00.00 |
Platz | Pferd | Reiter/in | Punkte |
1 | Kostur von Ellenbach | Jacqueline de Cuveland | 06.07 |
1 | Ulfúr von Sophienthal | Linnit Wanckel | 06.07 |
3 | Snjall frá Fornusöndum | Victoria Przybyllok | 06.03 |
4 | Saga vom Pohlesee | Katy Laatz | 06.00 |
5 | Váli fra Ørumgaard | Sina Felin Borkenstein | 05.77 |
6 | Lárus von Godemoor | Sinja Hartmann | 05.73 |
7 | Segull frá Hólabaki | Lilly Jöhnk | 05.67 |
8 | Flóki vom Lækurhof | Caroline Gerlach | 05.63 |
9 | Hrönn vom Burgtal | Heidi Kirschbaum | 05.57 |
10 | Lokka frá Borg | Katharina Müller | 05.53 |
11 | Freydís von Heyden | Malin Behrens | 05.47 |
11 | Kvikur frá Fjós Héri | Gesa Brockmann | 05.47 |
11 | Vina vom Bockholts-Hoff | Kirsten Dehning | 05.47 |
14 | Sprengja von Godemoor | Anne Szulkiewicz | 05.40 |
14 | Dokka fra Skarholt | Friederike Seydel | 05.40 |
16 | Kvíkur von Lohfeld | Kirsten Lenz | 05.37 |
16 | Reynir vom Wotanshof | Malin Theresa Schacht | 05.37 |
18 | Lindi vom Kronshof | Merle Dehn | 05.30 |
19 | Karólína vom Ziegelhof | Franka Schmidt | 05.27 |
20 | Gríma frá Brautarholti | Larissa Schlegel | 05.20 |
21 | Grámann von Godemoor | Clarissa Sommer | 05.17 |
21 | Svala van het Houtwiel | Leonie Monika Schmügg | 05.17 |
21 | Skjóna von Welkensiek | Sarah Berg | 05.17 |
24 | Drift vom Sonnenhof | Maren Aue | 05.13 |
24 | Prestur frá Galtastöðum | Carolin Fehling | 05.13 |
24 | Kári - | Rieke Albersmann | 05.13 |
27 | Flosi frá Hrístjörn | Anika Jauert | 05.10 |
28 | Eylimi vom Märchenwald | Melanie Schmidt | 05.07 |
28 | Viska frá Hafnarfirði | Sandra Schmiege | 05.07 |
30 | Eragon vom Vindstaðir | Enoula Rabek | 04.93 |
30 | Elfa von Tröllastaðir | Patricia Stölting | 04.93 |
32 | Tronja vom Bockholts-Hoff | Lea-Elise Hellmann | 04.57 |
33 | Bassi frá Horni I | Ida Luise Bruhns | 04.00 |
34 | Smaragður da la Suvretta | Alina Rohse | 03.73 |
35 | Keli frá Sölvholti | Katharina Dorandt | 03.70 |
36 | Dúx vom Weidengrund | Marion Bockler | 03.40 |
37 | Flóra vom Bockholts-Hoff | Katharina Seidensticker | 03.23 |
38 | Von von der Mellingbek | Gesa Kirschbaum | 00.00 |